Vuoden Sheltti 2015

Urokset

  1. Amor’jade Danish Wild Card 87p. om. Marjo Kuivala ja Pia Mäyrä
  2. Minitiimin Unique Like Me 85p. om. Miina Lukkari
  3. Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu 84p. om. Päivi Lilleberg
  4. Sweet Me Believe In Dream 83p. om. Niina Ojala
  5. Pikikuonon Brad Pitt 71p. om. Suvi Leinonen
  6. Pirpanan Black Wizard 67p. om. Kati Korkeamaa
  7. Usvatar Dominic 66p. om. Tiina ja Juha Karjalainen
  8. Starsong Wildcat Smile 53p. om. Sanna Kuitunen ja Marita Axi
  9. Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card 49p. om. Kristina Lehtomäki
  10. Huisin Corona Borealis 48p. om. Tarja Rostén ja Nina Mäkinen

Nartut

  1. Susadan Ylva 101p. om. Aini Kaltakari
  2. Whirling’s Aim Is To Delight 59p. om. Minna Rahko
  3. Kohellin My Only Dream 54p. om. Jaana Lokka
    Usvatar Baleia 54p. om. Tiina ja Juha Karjalainen
  4. Amandiina’s Eternal Love 52p. om. Anita Pietiläinen
  5. Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä 48p. om. Sirkku ja Petri Heliävirta
  6. Karvakedon Luna 45p. om. Hanne Vallinkoski
  7. Myhappiness Flame Of Love 44p. om. Nina Peltomaa ja Susanne Ivars
  8. Susadan Windhaven 36p. om. Aini Kaltakari
  9. Huisin Adorable Miracle 35p. om. Tarja Rostén
  10. Jeonan Amazing Star 34p. om. Heidi Viita

Vuoden veteraaniuros

  1. Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover 81p. om. Anne Tuominen
  2. Nice Try Dazzling Duff 40p. om. Marjo Kuivala
  3. Susadan Pharos Pomac 28p. om. Aini Kaltakari ja Tiina Ojala
  4. Helskon Zorbas 24p. om. Seija Ohtonen
  5. Agree Fiamond 18p. om. Suvi Leinonen
    Shadowmist Golddigger 18p. om. Sini Airaksinen

Vuoden veteraaninarttu

  1. Minitiimin Quest For Glory 71p. om. Miina Lukkari
  2. Anyway Cream Future 58p. om. Helena Sipponen
  3. Sunsweet Biggest Dream 51p. om. Marita Axi
  4. Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper 26p. om. Sari Manninen
  5. Sound’s Grand Girlish 22p. om. Marja Heikkonen

Vuoden jalostusuros

  1. Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder 139p. om. Seija Ohtonen
  2. Helskon Kaleva 131p. om. Seija Ohtonen
  3. Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing 79p. om. Päivi Lilleberg
    Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card 79p. om. Kristina Lehtomäki
  4. Susadan Pharos Pomac 67p. Aini Kaltakari ja Tiina Ojala
  5. Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch 43p. om. Suvi Leinonen ja Sari Maarit Hiljanen-Heikkinen

Vuoden jalostusnarttu

  1. Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate 63p. om. Sirkku ja Petri Heliävirta
  2. Foxitar Kerttufox 58p. om. Tiina ja Juha Karjalainen
  3. Lemmikkipolun Lumo 28p. om. Kirsi Laitinen

Vuoden kasvattaja

  1. Susadan 115p. om. Aini Kaltakari ja Tiina Ojala
  2. Onnenpisaran 106p. om. Sirkku Heliävirta
  3. Minitiimin 93p. om. Miina Lukkari
    Lemmikkipolun 93p. om. Tuula Vesala
  4. Amor’jade 92p. om. Marjo Kuivala
  5. Usvatar 83p. om. Tiina ja Juha Karjalainen

Vuoden agilitysheltti

  1. Frosty Night’s Arancione 204p. om. Jonna Keskitalo
  2. Pilvimarjan Ariane 183p. om. Virve Pääläinen ja Ari Kuparinen
  3. Khimairan Age Of Miracles 172p. om. Ira Mikkanen
  4. Helskon Richter 159p. om. Maritta ja Tanja Hynninen
  5. Amor’jade Alejandro Amigo 156p. om. Mirva Tolvanen
  6. Karvakedon Luna 154p. om. Hanne Vallinkoski
  7. Pikikuonon Bruce Willis 152p. om. Jaana Ketola
    Lemmikkipolun Speedy Gonzales 152p. om. Maiju Mertala
  8. Akiliinan Each For All 150p. om. Ritva Tuominen
  9. Funnytail Hip Hey Hooray 140p. om. Ulla Niskala
  10. Frostice Exotic Blue Image 137p. om. Ritva Tuominen

Vuoden agilitytulokas

  1. Pihlajapirtin Tillikka 140p. om. Terhi Maarit Helaja
  2. Cardiwe’s Don’t Judge Me 134p. om. Heidi Ruoho ja Hanne Vallinkoski
  3. Snowglow’s Enigmatic Mariella 133p. om. Merja Hakala
  4. Sleepless Eleventh Hour 130p. om. Miia Kortesluoma
  5. Bumtsi Bum Yankee Doodle Dundee 120p. om. Kaija Vierimaa
  6. Pähkinäpolun Aamunkajo 118p. om. Jaana Makkonen
  7. Pähkinäpolun Aamu-Utu 90p. om. Saija Nyström
  8. Päättymätön Tarmo 87p. om. Kaisa Ihamäki
  9. Cardiwe’s Everlasting Love 79p. om. Milla Saari
  10. Tähtihovin Gabriella 68p. om. Noora Lappalainen 

Vuoden tottelevaisuussheltti

  1. Funnytail New Sheriff In Town 1052,00 om. Anne Asikainen
  2. Amarantes Ambra Real 984,50 om. Heidi Mattila
  3. Amor’jade Dark Drama Queen 886,40 om. Anna Oinonen
  4. Frosty Night’s Apassionata 810,00 om. Jenniina Sutinen
  5. Tähtihovin Gabriella 761,80 om. Noora Lappalainen

Näyttely-ykkösruusuke

Mystica Line She’s The One, om. Tarja Nevalainen
Copperville Francesco Bernoulli, om. Minna Rahko
Pikikuonon Love Safire, om. Johanna Manninen ja Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
Lähderinteen Adalmiina, om. Marja Rantalainen
Request Bright Gold, om. Suvi Leinonen
Silimen Lahja-Helmiina, om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
Cerebellum’s Fascinating Rhythm, om. Maria Pentikäinen
Pikikuonon Kate Moss, om. Heli Tavasti
Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch, om. Suvi Leinonen ja Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
Violetdream Celica, om. Miia Väänänen
Agarwaen Cirni Fallstar, om. Laura Pitkänen
Flaming Snow’s A Divine Dream, om. Heli Kauppila ja Hanna Lakianperä
Golden Rose Jewel Of The Night, om. Nina Vasara ja Kirsti Immonen
Smartteams Yvonne The Princess, om. Seija ja Juha Sipola
Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna, om. Soile Parviainen ja Johanna Mattila
TaikaTuokion OnnenHetki, om. Sofia Luoto
Lucky Garden’s Edla Alpida, om. Annika Pihlajasaari
Tytylän Summer Blue Fever, om. Kristina Heinström
Shadeland One Way Or Another, om. Maiju Mertala
Pilvikirsikan Kullannuppu, om. Kirsi Laitinen
Pilvikirsikan Kultahippu, om. Eetu ja Alisa Vihtala
Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck, om. Katja Telkkälä
Sunsweet Master Player, om. Tiia Lehtinen
Raynoor Tiny Wagtail, om. Minna Humaloja
Amor’jade Hooray I’m Dazzling, om. Piia Rissanen
Smartteams Wisdom Pearl, om. Piia Rissanen ja Olli Korpi
Golden Rose Ice Storm, om. Eveliina Pylväs
Sleepless Eleventh Hour, om. Miia Kortesluoma
Cimillan Fiini Friidu, om. Noora Huotari
Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda, om. Minna Karvonen ja Tiina Korkia-aho
PM Quality’s Twist And Shout, om. Sanna Sillman
Safirrubir Xmas Miracle, om. Maritta ja Tanja Hynninen
Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland, om. Marja Haapaniemi
Jeonan Fallen From Stars, om. Heidi Viita ja Jenna Sivosuo
Whirling’s First Things First, om. Joonas Karhumaa ja Ella Saarenpää
Tähtihovin Fantastico, om. Leena Lumikero
Ihmetassun Queen Of Hearts, om. Heidi Neuvonen
Susadan Chick Flick, om. Eila Suvanto
Classicway Precious Moments, om. Helena Sipponen

Agility-ykkösruusuke

Svarzekos Kind Of K 9, om. Heli Kalves
Tähtihovin Gabriella, om. Noora Lappalainen
Päättymätön Tuuli, om. Janita Kangassalo
Camatz King Of Kings, om. Elisa Koivuranta
Bambi, om. Maria Pentikäinen
Usvatar Darius, om. Riitta Juutinen
Smartteams Tom Jones, om. Riitta Juutinen
Copystyle Love Of My Life, om. Saija Tuomi
Pähkinäpolun Aamunkajo, om. Jaana Makkonen
Pikikuonon Melli-Moona, om. Sanna Kuittinen
Hillfire Tri To BeGood, om. Kati Wester ja Pia Häggblom
Pähkinäpolun Aamu-Utu, om. Saija Nyström
Khimairan Covered in Gold, om. Anu ja Anne Rinkinen
Tähtiniityn Arthur, om. Matti ja Eija Valutie
Silimen Kamarineito, om. Pirjo Kilpi
Bumtsi Bum Year Of The Snake, om. Petra Suurkari
Whirling’s Aim Is To Amaze, om. Tuuli Niemelä
Päättymätön Tarmo, om. Kaisa Ihamäki
Sleepless Never Close Our Eyes, om. Katri Mäkinen
Sleepless Eleventh Hour, om. Miia Kortesluoma
Frosty Night’s Apassionata, om. Jenniina Sutinen
Häivähdyksen Sinisen Tuulen Tytär, om. Kati Skog
Esmari Top Trend, om. Mari Kivikoski
Looney Toonie’s Indiana Jones, om. Mari ja Jani Heinonen
Trickteam Goblet Of Fire, om. Mia ja Joni Tuomainen
Bumtsi Bum Yankee Doodle Dundee, om. Kaija Vierimaa

Toko-ykkösruusuke

Funnytail New Sheriff In Town, om. Anne Asikainen
Frosty Night’s Apassionata, om. Jenniina Sutinen