Tuomaritiedot 2020

Lisäykset ja korjaukset Sari Aaltonen

sariaalt@gmail.com 

 

12.1.2020
KAJAANI KV

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

21.11/10.12/ 16.12

Näyttelyn sivut

19.1.2020
LAHTI RN

Tuire Okkola 16.12/22.12 Näyttelyn sivut

25.1.2020
TURKU KV

Joakim Ohlsson, Ruotsi 2.12/26.12/2.1 Näyttelyn sivut

23.2.2020
TORNIO RN

Livija Zizevske, Liettua 20.12/20.1. Näyttelyn sivut

28.3.2020
LAHTI KV

     

11-12.4.2020
IMATRA KR

     

18.4.2020
VAASA KV

 Carin Åkesson, Ruotsi  

 

19.4.2020
LAITILA RN

 

 

 

1.5.2020
LAHTI RN

     

2.5.2020
TAMPERE NORD

     

3.5.2020
TAMPERE KV

     

9.5.2020
SASTAMALA RN

     

10.5.2020
OULU NORD

     

16.5.2020
HELSINKI KV

     

16.5.2020
PARIKKALA RN

     

17.5.2020
RAUMA KR

     

23.5.2020
KONTIOLAHTI KV

 Cristian Vantu, Romania  21.4/27.4 Näyttelyn sivut

23.5.2020
HYVINKÄÄ NORD

     

24.5.2020
KONTIOLAHTI NORD

 Refet Hadzic,
 Bosnia-Hertsegovina
 21.4/27.4 Näyttelyn sivut

24.5.2020
KEURUU RN

     

30.5.2020
HAMINA KV

     

31.5.2020
MÄNTTÄ-VILPPULA RN

     

6.6.2020
SUOMUSSALMI RN

     

7.6.2020
ALAVUS KR

     
13.6.2020
TURKU
ERIKOISNÄYTTELY
     

13.6.2020
KOTKA KR

     

13.6.2020
KOKKOLA RN

     

14.6.2020
PÖYTYÄ KR

     

14.6.2020
LIEKSA RN

     

27.6.2020
PIEKSÄMÄKI KR

     

28.6.2020
ROVANIEMI KV

     

28.6.2020
RAASEPORI KR

     

4.7.2020
FORSSA KR

     

4.7.2020
TUUSNIEMI RN

     

5.7.2020
OULU KV

     

11.7.2020
SAARIJÄRVI KR

     

12.7.2020
KALAJOKI KV

     

18.7.2020
POSIO RN

     

18-19.7.2020
HELSINKI KR

     

18-19.7.2020
MÄNTSÄLÄ KR

     

25.7.2020
MIKKELI KR

     

25.7.2020
PORVOO RN

     

25-26.7.2020
KEMI NORD

     

1-2.8.2020
PORI KV

     

7.8.2020
KUOPIO KR

     

8.8.2020
KUOPIO NORD

     

9.8.2020
KUOPIO KV

     

15.8.2020
KAJAANI RN

     

15.8.2020
LAPPEENRANTA RN

     

15-16.8.2020
RAISIO KR

     

16.8.2020
VALKEAKOSKI KR

     

22.8.2020
KOUVOLA KR

     

22-23.8.2020
HARJAVALTA RN

     

23.8.2020
HEINOLA KR

     

29.8.2020
RIIHIMÄKI KV

     

30.8.2020
HELSINKI NORD

     

5.9.2020
JOENSUU RN

     

5.9.2020
SEINÄJOKI RN

     

12.9.2020
PORVOO KR

     

12.9.2020
SIEVI RN

     

13.9.2020
MUURAME RN

     

13.9.2020
VANTAA RN

     

20.9.2020
HYVINKÄÄ RN

     

26.9.2020
ECKERÖ KV

     

24.10.2020
SEINÄJOKI KV

     

7.11.2020
JYVÄSKYLÄ NORD

     

8.11.2020
JYVÄSKYLÄ KV

     

5.12.2020
HELSINKI NORD

     

6.12.2020
HELSINKI KV