Tuomaritiedot 2020

Lisäykset ja korjaukset Sari Aaltonen

sariaalt@gmail.com 

 

12.1.2020
KAJAANI KV

 Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Ilmoitettu 59
shelttiä

(6 p, 25 u, 28 n)

Näyttelyn sivut

Tulokset

19.1.2020
LAHTI RN

 Tuire Okkola

Ilmoitettu 45
shelttiä

(5 p, 10 u, 30 n)

Näyttelyn sivut

25.1.2020
TURKU KV

 Joakim Ohlsson, Ruotsi

 Tuomarimuutos pennuille:
 Maija Lehtonen

Ilmoitettu 73
shelttiä

(8 p, 21 u, 44 n)

Näyttelyn sivut

23.2.2020
TORNIO RN

 Livija Zizevske, Liettua 20.1. Näyttelyn sivut

28.3.2020
LAHTI KV

 John R. Walsh, Irlanti 31.1/27.2/1.3 Näyttelyn sivut

11.4.2020
IMATRA KR

 Goran Gladic 16.3/22.3 Näyttelyn sivut

12.4.2020
IMATRA KR

 Maija Lehtonen 16.3/22.3 Näyttelyn sivut

18.4.2020
VAASA KV

 Carin Åkesson, Ruotsi 17.2/16.3/23.3

Näyttelyn sivut

19.4.2020
LAITILA RN

 Esa Ruotsalainen

20.3/27.3

Näyttelyn sivut

1.5.2020
LAHTI RN

 Pinja Hiltunen 5.4/8.4 Näyttelyn sivut

2.5.2020
TAMPERE NORD

 Goran Gladic 29.2/31.3/7.4 Näyttelyn sivut

3.5.2020
TAMPERE KV

 Juha Putkonen 29.2/31.3/7.4 Näyttelyn sivut

9.5.2020
SASTAMALA RN

 Irina Poletaeva 5.4/12.4 Näyttelyn sivut

9.5.2020
OULU NORD

 Ingela Kyrklund, Ruotsi 2.3/30.3/20.4 Näyttelyn sivut

16.5.2020
HELSINKI KV

 Piia Enlund 16.3/6.4/17.4 Näyttelyn sivut

16.5.2020
PARIKKALA RN

 Maija Lehtonen 15.4/22.4 Näyttelyn sivut

17.5.2020
RAUMA KR

 Dodo Sandahl, Ruotsi 18.3/15.4/20.4 Näyttelyn sivut

23.5.2020
KONTIOLAHTI KV

 Cristian Vantu, Romania 21.4/27.4 Näyttelyn sivut

23.5.2020
HYVINKÄÄ NORD

 Tarja Löfman 23.3/20.4/27.4 Näyttelyn sivut

24.5.2020
KONTIOLAHTI NORD

 Refet Hadzic,
 Bosnia-Hertsegovina
21.4/27.4 Näyttelyn sivut

24.5.2020
KEURUU RN

 Jaana Hartus 20.4/8.5 Näyttelyn sivut

30.5.2020
HAMINA KV

 Elena Ruskovaara 31.3/30.4/6.5 Näyttelyn sivut

31.5.2020
MÄNTTÄ-VILPPULA RN

 Antti Nieminen 31.3/29.4/7.5 Näyttelyn sivut

6.6.2020
SUOMUSSALMI RN

     

7.6.2020
ALAVUS KR

 Susanna Uusitupa-Kärppä 24.4/7.5/12.5 Näyttelyn sivut
13.6.2020
PAIMIO
ERIKOISNÄYTTELY

 Jenny Whitfield, GB
 (urokset, ROP-VET, jälk.luokka)

 Stuart Gruszka, GB
 (nartut, ROP)

 Jenny Martin, GB
 (pennut, kasvattajaluokka)

10.5 Näyttelyn sivut

13.6.2020
KOTKA KR

 Johnny Andersson, Ruotsi 11.5/18.5/25.5 Näyttelyn sivut

13.6.2020
KOKKOLA RN

 Tarja Löfman 4.5/18.5 Näyttelyn sivut

14.6.2020
PÖYTYÄ KR

     

14.6.2020
LIEKSA RN

     

27.6.2020
PIEKSÄMÄKI KR

 Anna Lena Angeria, Ruotsi 24.5/8.6 Näyttelyn sivut

28.6.2020
ROVANIEMI NORD

 Collette Muldoon, Irlanti 1.6

Näyttelyn sivut

28.6.2020
RAASEPORI KR

     

4.7.2020
FORSSA KR

     

4.7.2020
TUUSNIEMI RN

 Anca Giura, Romania 31.5/8.6. Näyttelyn sivut

5.7.2020
OULU KV

 Kitty Sjong, Tanska 11.5/8.6. Näyttelyn sivut

11.7.2020
SAARIJÄRVI KR

    Näyttelyn sivut

12.7.2020
KALAJOKI KV

 Hans Almgren, Ruotsi   Näyttelyn sivut

18.7.2020
POSIO RN

     

19.7.2020
HELSINKI KR

     

18-19.7.2020
MÄNTSÄLÄ KR

     

25.7.2020
MIKKELI KR

     

25.7.2020
PORVOO RN

     

25.7.2020
KEMI NORD

     

1.8.2020
PORI KV

     

7.8.2020
KUOPIO KR

 George Schogol, Georgia 14.6/5.7/12.7 Näyttelyn sivut

8.8.2020
KUOPIO NORD

 Andrew Burt, Australia 14.6/5.7/12.7 Näyttelyn sivut

9.8.2020
KUOPIO KV

 Freddie Klindrup, Tanska 14.6/5.7/12.7 Näyttelyn sivut

15.8.2020
KAJAANI RN

     

15.8.2020
LAPPEENRANTA RN

     

15-16.8.2020
RAISIO KR

     

16.8.2020
VALKEAKOSKI KR

     

22.8.2020
KOUVOLA KR

     

22-23.8.2020
HARJAVALTA RN

     

23.8.2020
HEINOLA KR

     

29.8.2020
RIIHIMÄKI KV

     

30.8.2020
HELSINKI NORD

     

5.9.2020
JOENSUU RN

     

5.9.2020
SEINÄJOKI RN

     

12.9.2020
PORVOO KR

     

12.9.2020
SIEVI RN

     

13.9.2020
MUURAME RN

     

13.9.2020
VANTAA RN

     

20.9.2020
HYVINKÄÄ RN

     

26.9.2020
ECKERÖ KV

     

24.10.2020
SEINÄJOKI KV

     

7.11.2020
JYVÄSKYLÄ NORD

     

8.11.2020
JYVÄSKYLÄ KV

     

5.12.2020
HELSINKI NORD

     

6.12.2020
HELSINKI KV