Kajaani KV 13.1.2019

Tuomari: Tuula Savolainen (64 kpl)


PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP Frostice Makeover
PN 1 SERT ROP North Sheltie's Ballroom Blitz
PU 2 VARA-CACIB Usvatar Dominic PN 2 CACIB Usvatar Baleia
PU 3 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu PN 3 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Smartteams Fioretta
PU 4 VARA-SERT Sunland Show Time Warrior PN 4 Frostice Arctic Rose
ROP-VET Pikikuonon Brad Pitt VSP-VET Dash'ing Ice Image
ROP-kasvattaja Usvatar kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Dreamhill You Make Me Happy
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Pikikuonon Tender Toffee
(Khimairan Celestian Diamond – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet)
ERI 2 Violetdream Irresistible Dreamer
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdream Betty Boop
ERI 3 Ketrin's Vals Boston
(Marvitholl Vilyam – Ketrin’s My Princess)
ERI 4 North Sheltie's Paper Boy
(North Sheltie's Headline News - North Sheltie´s Edge Of Glory)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP JV-18 V-18 Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT Sunland Show Time Warrior
(Shatrin Patron Saint – Sunland Shes All Show)
ERI 3 Susadan Louis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
EH 4 Myhappiness Pocket Full Of Rainbows
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA NL JMVA Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama
(Quashee High Class O'Pinion - Quashee Empire State Of Mind)
ERI 2 Shadeland Valse Rustique
(White Coastal Black Baron - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret)
EH 3 Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
EH 4 Shadeland One Way Or Another
(Shadeland King Of All Dreams – Shadeland Just Too Precious)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-CACIB FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&LT MVA JMV-14 V-16 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate)
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)
ERI 4 SA FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA Ketrin's Pepperoni
(Varerina Ross Double Mirage – Shellrick’s Future Vision)
ERI EE MVA Request Bright Gold
(Louanda Simply Gold – Request Adorable Belle)
ERI FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
EH North Sheltie's Made 4 Joy
(Mainland’s Powerpoint - North Sheltie's Destiny Calls)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA EE&LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 PMVV-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper)
ERI 2 FI&SE AVA FI&SE AVA-H Lemmikkipolun Speedy Gonzales
(Agree Diamond - Lemmikkipolun Odessa)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Fiksuntähen Sielunhoitaja
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Jeonan Illusions Of Love)
2 KP Taikatuokion Kultahippu
(Request Bright Gold – Taikatuokion Lapinlumous)
3 KP Fiksuntähen Silmänilo
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Jeonan Illusions Of Love)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP North Sheltie's Ballroom Blitz
(Windcrest Stylish Move - North Sheltie´s Fire N Ice)
ERI 2 SA Noopelin Madonna
(Jelisan Joakim Joker – Noopelin Victoria)
ERI 3 SA North Sheltie's Springtide
(Lundecock's Noll Koll Kokosboll - North Sheltie's Fame N Fortune)
ERI 4 Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
EH Dreamlook Euphoric Sunlight
(Playboy Lohrien - Dreamlook Kind A Precious)
EH Minitiimin Kissed By Frozen Mist
(Sunland Secrets N Lies – Black Classiel’s Northstar)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)
ERI 2 SA Stellina Sweets Nougat Girl
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Bridemoor's Gossip Girl)
ERI 3 Dash'ing Xanthous Xenia
(Copperville Francesco Bernoulli - Dash'ing Ideal Impression)
ERI 4 Pirpanan Faithful Friend
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams)
EH Ketturetku Undina Unique
(Request Bright Gold - Ketturetku Tina Turner)
EH Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Serannan Aamunkaste
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun – Nicaro’n Anceliga)
ERI 2 SA Taikatuokion Aurinkotuuli
(Usvatar Dominic - Taikatuokion Ensihetki)
ERI 3 SA Shadeland Unbelievable Magic
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Shadeland Now That’s Magic)
ERI 4 Taikatuokion Lapinlumous
(Käpäläkoplan Hugo – Käpäläkoplan Milla)
ERI Smartteams Doing Magic Moves
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Smartteams Unique Juliet
ERI Susadan Iona
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
EH Jeonan Illusions Of Love
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)
EH Kartiosumun Aureole Of Anthelion
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame)
EH Nicaro'n Diana
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Amarantes Envy Me
EH Noopelin Victoria
(Sinisilkin Kosmonautti – Littleshet’s Bright As Moonlight)
EHPäivänpaisteen Bettina
(Sweetheart – Ketrin’s Charlie’s Angel)
EH Taikatuokion Aamuusva
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Käpäläkoplan Taika)
EH Wannadream's Charming Queen
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Susadan Wannabee)
EH Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 CACIB FI MVA Usvatar Baleia
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Foxitar Kerttufox)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 FI&SE&NO&DK MVA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LT MVA BALTV-18 Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On)
ERI 4 SA FI MVA Usvatar Graziella
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI NO MVA North Sheltie's My Pride N Glory
(Evad Dream Stone Of Lochkaren – North Sheltie’s Ring Of Roses)
ERI FI&EE&LV MVA Pikikuonon Nice And Sweet
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff - Pikikuonon Miis Honey)
ERI FI MVA Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret)
ERI FI MVA HeW-14 Susadan Amber Queen
(Susadan Xerox – Grandgables Feather Duster)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET Dash'ing Ice Image
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer)
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Dash'ing Ideal Impression
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer)
ERI 3 Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Shadeland Dreams of Dawn
ERI 4 Käpäläkoplan Milla
(Carmylie American Dream - Carmylie Playtime at Kapalakopla)
ERI C.I.B FI&SE&LT&BY MVA Susadan Wannabee
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Grandgables Feather Duster)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Usvatar
2 KP kennel North Sheltie's
3 KP kennel Shadeland
4 kennel Susadan