Jyväskylä KV 10.11.2019

Tuomari: Anna Uthorn, Ruotsi (66 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB ROP Frostice Makeover
PN 1 CACIB VSP Usvatar Graziella
PU 2 VARA-CACIB Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses PN 2 VARA-CACIB Susadan Iona
PU 3 SERT Old Solar Sambiya Unkas PN 3 Suzi-Dog's Whos Got The Bling
PU 4 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt PN 4 Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine
VARA-SERT Lyckoshellans Victory SERT *FI MVA* Frostice Kind Of Magic
ROP-VET Pikikuonon Brad Pitt  
ROP-kasvattaja Usvatar kennel  

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Mintolan Jamie
(Usvatar Dominic – Mintolan Skye)
2 KP Show Elveras Grand Master
(Laknest Be Lucky – Show Elveras Ovacia)
3 Usvatar Joey
(Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Graziella)
4 Usvatar Justin
(Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Graziella)
- Susadan Pez
(Susadan Louis – Susadan Kiss Kiss)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Old Solar Sambiya Unkas
(Frenja Hitman – Valerina Ross Driadella)
ERI 2 Dalimattas Lille Digiloo
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama – Dalimattas Lilla Yvonne)
EH 3 Bluemeadow's Enjoy Made In Finland
(Huisin Journey To Glory - Bluemeadow’s Got The Rhythm)
EH 4 Gwenda Easy Lover
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
EH Ihmetassun Neo Solaris
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies - Ihmetassun Charlotte)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Gwenda Day After Day
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Gwenda Windy Morning)
ERI 2 Lemmikkipolun Taika-Jim
(Dreamlook Charmer In Black – Lemmikkipolun Sininen Sävel)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA VARA-SERT MEDITV-18 Lyckoshellans Victory
(Lythwood Triple Trouble – Lyckoshellans Lovely Moment)
ERI 2 LT JMVA Merry Moonray's Special Edition
(Kell Zadig - Merry Moonray’s Model Of Prada)
ERI 3 Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang)
EH 4 Pikikuonon Tender Toffee
(Khimairan Celestian Diamond – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet)
EH Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing)
EH Jeonan Restored Fame
(Susadan Fedya – Jeonan Fallen From Stars)
EH Readysetgo Extremely Cheeky
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona)
H Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP EE&DK&FILT&NO&SE MVA JV-18 V-18 Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARA-CACIB C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA SPLITW-18 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty)
ERI 3 SA FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 4 SA FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)
ERI FI&EE&LT&RU MVA RKFV JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind)
ERI FI MVA Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True)
ERI FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox)
EH EE MVA BY&LV&EE JMVA Bluemeadow's Xpert In Flirt
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Hands Off She's Mine)
T FI&EE&LV MVA Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA EE&LV&LT&BALT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 PMVV-17 RIGAVW-18 TLNVW-19 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper)
ERI 2 FI&SE MVA HeW-12 HeJW-12 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing
(Mybackens Bonny M - Minitiimin Updated Quizz)
ERI 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA EE VMVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven)
H Jelisan Onnen Enkeli
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Bigandan Angel Of Love)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Paradisehill Blue Princess Brianna
(Marvitholl Lider - Paradisehill Blue Princess Leia)
2 Usvatar Isabel
(Kiitäjän Bablo – Usvatar Diorina)
3 Bluemeadow's Joy-Toy N'pink Flirt
(Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete – Bluemeadow’s Make Me Think Pink)
4 High-Glade's La Luna
(Jeonan Restored Fame – Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Flaming Snow's Gosh All Eyes On This Girl
(Huisin Journey To Glory - Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me)
ERI 2 Nice Try None Of Your Business
(Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings - St. Kilda’s Dreamside)
ERI 3 Mintolan Rosalina
(Cimillan Batman - Mintolan Patricia)
EH 4 Abundantia's Pegasos Future Dream
(Pegaso - Abundantia's Bi Black Dream)
EH Bluemeadow's Famous Fatty Boom Boom
(Bluemeadow’s Yes Sir I Can Boogie - Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling)
EH EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Olivia Omenankukka
(Bluemeadow’s Q-Man’s Hug N’Kisses – Onnenpisaran Miellyttävä Martta)
EH Smartteams Jewel Of Juliet
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams Unique Juliet)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Bluemeadow's Cookies N'gream Make U Dream
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun)
ERI 2 Frostice Snowflake
(Lundecock’s Night Dancer - Art Felicity Ays Ays Beybi)
EH 3 Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 FI&CY MVA Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine
(Agree Diamond - Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move)
ERI 2 SA SERT *FI MVA* Frostice Kind Of Magic
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 3 HeJW-16 Susadan Ingrid
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen
ERI 4 Silimen Helmiinan Tuulikki
(Mershely Blueberry Brendan – Silimen Salamanvalo)
ERI  Bluemeadow's Ain't She's Pink What U Think
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise)
ERI Golden Rose All Of My Heart
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire)
ERI Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI Vicway Kiss Me Kate
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby)
EH Pikkupaimenen Rocky Road
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Pikkupaimenen One Hit Wonder)
H Mintolan Skye
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika – Helskon Oprah)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB VSP FI MVA Usvatar Graziella
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 2 SA PN 2 VARA-CACIB FI MVA Susadan Iona
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI 3 SA PN 3 LV&BY MVA LTV-19 Suzi-Dog's Whos Got The Bling
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Fallexen Rosemund)
ERI 4 SA C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA EE JMVA JV-12 BYV-14 Onnenpisaran Kultakutri
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä)
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
ERI FI&EE&LT MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri)
ERI FI&EE MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate)
EH MD MVA RU&LT&LV JMVA MD GR MVA Rumba Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art)
H EE MVA LV&EE JMVA Pikikuonon Tunturin Taika
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Päivänpaisteen Veikeä-Venla)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Usvatar
2 kennel Onnenpisaran
3 kennel Bluemeadow’s