Imatra NORD 20.4.2019

Tuomari: Jasna Matejcic, Kroatia (50 kpl)


PU 1 NORD-SERT ROP RYP 4 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
PN 1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP Kuunhohteen Kaunotar
PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* NORD-VARA-SERT Scandyline Topaz In The Ring PN 2 NORD-VARA-SERT Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi
PU 3 VARA-SERT Pikikuonon Oliver Twister PN 3 VARA-SERT Dreamlook Dazzling Lady
PU 4 Moorwood Special Gold Dust PN 4 Frostice Snowflake
VSP-VET Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven ROP-VET Starsong She Is My Sin
ROP-kasvattaja Susadan kennel  
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Ihmetassun Uinuva Unikuu
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni – Littleshet’s Sweet Child O’Mine)
2 Shetfun Definite Prince Of Hearts
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Littleshet’s Song Of Ice)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Wooltwister's Furry Catkin
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet – Looney Toonie’s Evening Star)
ERI 2 Moonnala Dark Side Of The Moon
(Viewdale Mr Hilton – Butterfly Whisper)
EH 3 Kupsakan Sankka Lumipyry
(Pilvimarjan Johan Friso – Shet Up This Is My Fate)
EH 4 Haloilmiön Kelmi
(Playboy Lohrien – Päivänpaisteen Aava)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 HeJW-18 Moorwood Special Gold Dust
(Louanda Time After Time – Moorwood Flaming Goldilock)
EH 2 Ihmetassun Jolly Can Can
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus – Lovely Destiny D’ares Da Sierra)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* NORD-VARA-SERT Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 VARA-SERT Pikikuonon Oliver Twister
(Triumph Twister At Mei Dan – Pikikuonon Super Nuka)
ERI 3 SA Dreamlook Bold Prince Of Thunder
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika - Dreamlook Perfect Princess)
ERI 4 Rokkitassun Latest Black Trick
(Blenmoon Black King – Rokkitassun Adrenalina)
EH Gig Big Of Desert Meadow
(Eye Of Meadow Stirm Of Desert Meadow – California Dreamgirl Of Desert Meadow)
EH Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams)
EH Milennas Sakke
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Milennas Black Soraja)
EH Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch)
EH Tähtihovin Milou
(Bermarks Kilt – Tähtihovin Faninami)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 NORD-SERT ROP RYP 4 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 LTV-19 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI 2 SA CZ MVA SK JMVA Gift From Whisky Verny Tien
(Japaro With Vescamontana – Classic Beauty Verny Tien)
ERI 3 SA FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA EE VMVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Shetfun Dashing Ice Princess
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Littleshet’s Song Of Ice)
2 KP Bernoban Hopeahelma
(Alittle Romance Liceliette - Bernoban Metsämansikka)
3 Ihmetassun Aava Unikuva
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni – Littleshet’s Sweet Child O’Mine)
4 Toffytail Ofelia
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Anyway Dream Comes True)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Frostice Snowflake
(Lundecock’s Night Dancer - Art Felicity Ays Ays Beybi)
ERI 2 SA Kaikista Kaunein Ahomansikka
(Pikikuonon Oliver Twister – Haloilmiön Alppiruusu)
ERI 3 Susadan Oreo
(Shadeland Light Up The Night - Susadan Euphoria)
ERI 4 Happy Master's Melt My Heart
(Bluemeadow’s Q-Man’s Hug N’Kisses - Happy Master's Ready Steady Go)
ERI Satulehdon Kismet
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Peltsun Tomlei-Spring Flower)
EH Shetfun Charming Like Diamond
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder - Silverflocks Spring Estelle)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-SERT Dreamlook Dazzling Lady
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika – Dreamlook Perfect Princess)
ERI 2 V-Valery Ze Zlate Hvezdy
(Apple Acres Tuxedo – Nelly Ze Zlate Hvezdy)
EH 3 Toivesadun Ihmekeiju Illusia
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses - Dreamlook Fashion Fairytale)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP LV&EE JMVA HeJW-17 Kuunhohteen Kaunotar
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies – Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi)
ERI 2 SA HeJW-16 Susadan Ingrid
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen
ERI 3 Susadan Gala Parade
(Happy Master’s Hugo Boss – Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI 4 Lady Marion Navarette
(Monteverdi Navarette – Poetry In Motion Navarette)
ERI Starsong Sin Sweet N’ True
(Starsong Tiger Muffin - Starsong She Is My Sin)
ERI Susadan Iona
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen)
EH Dreamlook Candy Delight
(Valerina Ross Boomerang - Dreamlook Happy Dreamer)
EH Shetfun Bright Like Diamond
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me – Silverflocks Spring Estelle)
EH Toivesadun Auringon Kukka
(Request Bright Gold – Dreamlook Fashion Fairytale)
EH LT JMVA LTJV-18 Vicway Kiss Bang Run
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby)
EH Zelmarian Xi-Wang
(Zayn From Shamrock River - Zelmarian Groovy Glitter)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 NORD-VARA-SERT FI&LT MVA LV&EE JMVA Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
EH 3 FI MVA HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LVV-13 Starsong She Is My Sin
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Sunsweet Morning Glory)
ERI 2 EE&LV&RU MVA Shadowmist Once Upon A Dream
(Elvarheim's Mystery Man - Shadowmist Amazing Future)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Susadan