Iisalmi NORD 12.5.2019

Tuomari: Anita Al-Bachy (34 kpl)


PU 1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP Gwenda Easy Lover
PN 1 SERT NORD-SERT ROP Huisin Adorable Beauty
PU 2 VARA-SERT NORD-VARA-SERT Dreamhill You Make Me Happy PN 2 VARA-SERT NORD-VARA-SERT Smartteams Fioretta
PU 3 Amor'jade Prince Of Blue Magic PN 3 Stellina Sweets Nougat Girl
PU 4 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt PN 4 Dash'ing Ideal Impression
VSP-VET Pikikuonon Brad Pitt ROP-VET Dash'ing Ideal Impression
   
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Violetdream Jack Sparrow
(Usvatar Dominic – Violetdrteam Grace To Aurora)
2 Dalimattas Lille Digiloo
(Quashee Mind Urown Glitznglama – Dalimattas Lilla Yvonne)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP Gwenda Easy Lover
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sisius)
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT NORD-VARA-SERT Dreamhill You Make Me Happy
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Lähderinteen Adalmiina)
EH 3 Mintolan Sonic
(Cimillan Batman – Mintolan Patricia)

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Pikikuonon Tender Toffee
(Khimairan Celestian Diamond – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet)
EH 2 LVJV-18 Pikikuonon Tornado Warning
(Lonestar’s American Pride – Bayarin Spring Secret)
H Lemmikkipolun Tähtisumu
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 Amor'jade Prince Of Blue Magic
(Cimillan Batman – Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream)
EH 2 Nicaro'n Gordon Cooper
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Nicaro'n Amanda)
H Dreamlook Unique Black Prince
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Dreamlook Happy Dreamer)
H Käpälämetsän Tähdenlento
(Käpälämetsän Alexander – Golden Rose Night Memory)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VSP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA EE&LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 PMVV-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper)
EH 2 Amarantes Charivari
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard - Amarantes Versus Per Lei)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 Sheepwhisper's Diamond On Your Heart
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Karina Domi Pearl)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT NORD-SERT ROP JV-18 RIGAJW-18 Huisin Adorable Beauty
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 SA Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)
ERI 3 SA Yazina's Mystic Mood
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Yazina's Wanilla Wonder)
EH 4 Dreamlook Euphoric Sunlight
(Playboy Lohrien - Dreamlook Kind A Precious)
H Ketturetku Wilemine Vision
(Amor’Jade Laboom Bangbang - Ketturetku Tina Turner)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT NORD-VARA-SERT LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)
ERI 2 SA Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 3 Lemmikkipolun Tähtisade
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka)
ERI 4 Pilvikirsikan Onnen Pisara
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 Stellina Sweets Nougat Girl
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Bridemoor's Gossip Girl)
ERI 2 Ketturetku Undina Unique
(Request Bright Gold - Ketturetku Tina Turner)
ERI 3 Bosom Buddy's Adorable Alina
(Pm Quality's Twist And Shout - Bosom Buddy's Xx Cream Dream)
EH 4 Ketturetku Tina Turner
(Blenmoon Black King – Amor’jade Born To Be Nice)
EH Karina Domi Pearl
(Shinning Charm Amaretto – Unique Jewel Domi Pearl)
EH Pilvikirsikan Kullannuppu
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 ROP-VET FI MVA Dash'ing Ideal Impression
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer)
ERI 2 SA FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)
ERI 3 SA Lemmikkipolun Lumo
(Lundecock's Happy Talk - Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind)
EH 4 Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Lemmikkipolun Jaden Helmi)