Turku KV 20.1.2018

Tuomari: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (33 kpl)


PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP RYP 4 Louanda Time After Time
PN 1 SERT VSP Solisweet Sunshine Girl
PU 2 VASERT VARACA Richmaus Lucky Man  PN 2 CACIB Moorwood Flaming Sunbeam
PU 3 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt  PN 3 VASERT VARACA Lähderinteen Aurora
PU 4 Huisin Journey To Glory  PN 4 Huisin Spring Flower 
ROP-VET Pikikuonon Brad Pitt   
ROP-kasvattaja Huisin kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
EH 2 Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang) om. Kirsi Aalto

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me) om. Katriina Lindfors

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Pm Quality´s Another Twist
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Pirkko Karlsson
ERI 2 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
ERI 3 Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Kirsi Aalto
H Bluetrics Alasdair
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Snowpaw Miyako) om. Anu Lauos

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP RYP 4 SE&AU MVA Louanda Time After Time
(Rannerdale The Time Warp – Louanda Exclusive Style) om. Birgitta Svarstad
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VASERT VARACA LT MVA Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA LT&EE JMVA Nero Gintarinė Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Sari Manninen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA EE&LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 PMVV-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish) om. Taina Viskari
2 Kaitakuonon Biparminttu Pipsa
(White Coastal Little Mission Star – Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling) om. Sanna Kaita
3 Pikikuonon Kiss By Frozen Princess
(Nero Gintarine Sala - Pikikuonon Iceland Kiss) om. Johanna Manninen
4 Kamajakin Cosmopolitan
(Snowglow's Zorro's Spirit – Kamajakin Tulinen Hilma) om. Tarja Lahti
Amor'jade Once Upon A Dream
(Amor'jade Laboom Bangbang – Leigh-Hi's Spit Fire) om. Marjo Kuivala & Tarja Rostén

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Solisweet Sunshine Girl
(Windcrest Blaze of Fire -Solisweet Maid of Sunshine) om. Pirkko Karlsson
ERI 2 Karaatin Mahtava Mimmi
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Copystyle Almost Unreal) om. Seija Lukula
EH 3 BY JMVA Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me) om. Jessica & Kerstin Grönlund
EH 4 Gwenda Cutty Sark
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius) om. Mirva Pajunen
H Anyway My Future
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway Golden Future) om.
H Golden Rose Diamonds Are Forever
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Mystic Blue Flame) om. Esteri Lähderanta

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Marvitholl Amanda Lear
(Marvitholl Vilyam - Marvitholl Legende) om. Anna Sindikayeva
ERI 2 Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 3 Paradisehill Blue Princess Leia
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Huisin Blue Diamond) om. Katja Laine
ERI 4 Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle) om. Sari Kantola
EH Shet Up Yippee
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Krista Kulmala & Katriina Kauhaniemi
H Rokkitassun Like A Blue Wind
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om.
H Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT VARACA Lähderinteen Aurora
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Helskon Martha) om. Satu Väätäinen
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Huisin Spring Flower
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy - Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo) om. Sirpa Saari
EH 3 Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish) om. Seija Lukula
EH 4 Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper - Bluemeadow's True Angel) om. Sanna Kaita & Joni Leppäkangas

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 CACIB FI&DK MVA Moorwood Flaming Sunbeam
(Japaro Eye of The Storm - Moorwood Aflame of Passion) om. Birgitta & Per Svarstad
ERI 2 SA FI&EE MVA Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
ERI 3 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RU&BY MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Helena Kupari


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Huisin, Tarja & Ossi Rostén