Tampere KV 6.5.2018

Tuomari: Charlott Sandberg, Ruotsi (37 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
PN 1 PN 1 SERT CACIB ROP Frostice Evita 
PU 2 SERT CACIB Frostice Powerprint  PN 2 Classicway My Precious 
PU 3 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings PN 3 VARA-CACIB Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie 
PU 4 Kuunhohteen Houkutus  PN 4 VARA-SERT Bumtsi Bum Kiss Me Like You Miss Me
ROP-VET  Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover VSP-VET Classicway My Precious 
   
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
ERI 2 Pegaso
(Rivermist Ready Stedy Go – Black Is Black Of Zofury) om. Anne Tuominen
ERI 3 Flaming Snow's Dream That Dazzle
(White Coastal Little Mission Star - Flaming Snow's A Divine Dream) om. Heli Kauppila & Saara Johansson
EH 4 Jeonan One Graceful King
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Jeonan Graced With Prada) om.
EH Bumtsi Bum Kind Of Spooky
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Bumtsi Bum Which Witch) om. Eeva Puska
EH Kaiholan Back To Black
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H - Crimson Light’s Sweet Dora) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT CACIB V-17 PMV-17 Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl) om. Birgit Andersson
2 SA PU 3 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True) om. Nina Peltomaa
EH 3 Flaming Snow's Commander Of Polar Lights
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Mirva Myllymaa
EH 4 Flaming Snow's Call Of The Wintermoon
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Iekku Pylkkä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Susanna Kosonen
ERI 2 Käpälämetsän Talventaikaa
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Golden Rose Night Memory) om. Laura Salo & Manu Viitasalo
ERI 3 Sweet Me Funny Guy
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Golden Rose Whisper Of Love) om. Anniina Heino & Riku Peltomaa

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY MVA BALTV-16 Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LT&UA MVA Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP ROP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen
ERI 2 Shandy’s Line Of Fire
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Riishill’s Riis-Viivi) om. Tanja & Jari Rummukainen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Paradisehill Raising Star
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Huisin Blue Diamond) om. Katja Laine
2 Paradisehill Diamonds Are Forever
(Looney Toonie's Jippikayjey – Kuukivi Imekenake) om. Katja Laine

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Bumtsi Bum Kiss Me Like You Miss Me
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Bumtsi Bum Which Witch) om. Anne Tuominen
ERI 2 SA Myhappiness Pledging My Love
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking) om. Nina Peltomaa
ERI 3 Copystyle Silvery Shade Cloud
(White Coastal Little Mission Star – Golden Rose Whisper Of Love) om. Silja Särkijärvi
EH 4 Zetland's Melody
(Dreamhill This Is My Cole – Dreamhill Queen Of Passion) om. Esteri Lähderanta & Katja Arvio
EH Bluemeadow's Yo-Yo Bitches I Take It All
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish) om. Taina Viskari
EH Flaming Snow's Dream Up My Destiny
(White Coastal Little Mission Star - Flaming Snow’s A Divine Dream) om. Heli Kauppila
EH Frosty Night's Beautiful Raindancer
(Sunborne Brilliant Black Bourgogne - Frosty Night’s Ancelika) om. Merja & Jennika Mattila
EH Varjoklaanin Taifuuni
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Halla) om.
EH White Coastal Black Daisy
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - White Coastal Blue Tiara) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB ROP Frostice Evita
(Lythwood Triple Trouble – Art Felicity Ays Ays Beybi) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 White Coastal Sibylla
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Black Sara’s Lotus Coastal) om.
EH 3 Flaming Snow's Crowned Queen Of Polar Night
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila & Suvi Anttila

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Pikkupaimenen One Hit Wonder
(Blenmoon Black King – Happy Master’s Lovely Surprise) om. Sari Solanti
ERI 2 SA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment) om. Birgit Andersson
H Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARA-CACIB FI&EE MVA JV-16 BALTJV-16 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Niina Ojala & Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VSP-VET FI MVA Classicway My Precious
(Helskon Kaleva – Anyway Cream Future) om. Helena Sipponen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 kennel Flaming Snow's, Heli Kauppila