Seinäjoki KV 27.10.2018

Tuomarit: 
Margaretha Carlsson, Ruotsi (pennut 4 kpl)
Ruth Wagner, Luxemburg (77 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB ROP RYP 2 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB VSP Shadeland The Treasure
PU 2 VARA-CACIB Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
PN 2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Myhappiness Pledging My Love
PU 3 SERT Frostice Makeover PN 3 Frostice Arctic Rose
PU 4 VARA-SERT Susadan Louis PN 4 Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret
ROP-VET Pikikuonon Brad Pitt VSP-VET Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret
ROP-kasvattaja Usvatar kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Gwenda Day After Day
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Gwenda Windy Morning)
2 Lemmikkipolun Taika-Jim
(Dreamlook Charmer In Black – Lemmikkipolun Sininen Sävel)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA Ketrin's Vals Boston
(Marvitholl Vilyam – Ketrin’s My Princess)
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Zuperman Shake Your Booty
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow’s Got The Rhythm)
ERI 4 Anyway Happy Hurricane
(Shelridge Severin – Anyway Spring Wind)
ERI Kivivuoren Edward
(Ketrin's Pepperoni – Päivänpaisteen Varma-Veera)
ERI Pikikuonon Tender Toffee
(Khimairan Celestian Diamond – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet
EH Jäpälän Amadeus Aikatouhukas
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Zelmarian Parfait Amour)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT Susadan Louis
(Shadeland My Days As A King – Susadan Windhaven)
ERI 2 Pirpanan Fortunate Son
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams
EH 3 Jeonan Restored Fame
(Susadan Fedya – Jeonan Fallen From Stars)
EH 4 Shadowmist Zuckerberg
(Bosom Buddy's Xii Romeo – Shadowmist Piece Of Cake)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True)
ERI 2 SA Dash'ing Unique Update
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Dash'ing Ideal Impression)
ERI 3 Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star)
ERI 4 Shadeland Valse Rustique
(White Coastal Black Baron - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret)
ERI EE MVA Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP RYP 2 FI&LT MVA JMV-14 V-16 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate)
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARA-CACIB  C.I.B FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 DKV-16 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True)
ERI 3 SA FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
ERI 4 SA FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI Braveheart You Are My Hero
(Minnlett’s Really Special – Rivermist Moonlight Shadow)
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven)
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI FI&EE MVA Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI FI&EE MVA Kuunhohteen Uusikuu
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI FI&EE&LT&RU MVA RKFV JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind)
ERI FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)
ERI FI&EE&LT&UA MVA Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress
ERI FI MVA JV-13 Usvatar Darius
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox)
ERI FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA EE&LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 PMVV-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper)
ERI 2 Shandy’s Line Of Fire
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Riishill’s Riis-Viivi)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 Minitiimin Kissed By Frozen Mist
(Sunland Secrets N Lies – Black Classiel’s Northstar)
2 Smartteams Grand Lady
(Ketrin’s Pepperoni - Smartteams True Lady)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Huisin Adorable Beauty
(Kell Zadig - Satulinnan Adorable Amy)
ERI 2 SA Bluemeadow's Ain't She's Pink What U Think
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise)
ERI 3 SA Pikikuonon Velvet Vanilla
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond – Pikuonon Sweet Kismet)
ERI 4 Frostice Kind Of Magic
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI Cheerymai All Of My Heart
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire's Heart – Snowglow's Have A Nice Day)
ERI Frosty Night's Crafty Snow Queen
(Mustan Helmen Run To You - Frosty Night’s Adriana)
ERI Ihmetassun Jolly Cha Cha
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus – Lovely Destiny D'ares Da Serra)
ERI Jäpälän Amanda Aikaroihu
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Zelmarian Parfait Amour)
ERI Myhappiness Playing For Keeps
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI Pähkinäpolun Karkki
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda)
ERI Safiraslike Pepper Twister
(Pikikuonon Oliver Twister – Pikikuonon Indy Brown Pepper)
EH Cardiwe's Forget Me Not
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies - Cardiwe's Don't Judge Me)
EH Frosty Night's Beautiful Raindancer
(Sunborne Brilliant Black Bourgogne - Frosty Night’s Ancelika)
EH Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Myhappiness Pledging My Love
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking) om
ERI 2 Bluemeadow's Xoxo Oh So Lovely
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine)
ERI 3 Whirling's Head Over Heels
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
ERI 4 BY JMVA Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me)
ERI Bluemeadow's Yam-Yam She's Like Sugar
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses – Whitefur's Blackwish)
ERI Jeonan Painted Dream By Prada
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB VSP Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret)
ERI 2 SA Susadan Gala Parade
(Happy Master’s Hugo Boss – Susadan Amber Queen)
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Queen Of The Meadows
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Natural Beauty)
ERI 4 Gwenda Windy Morning
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius)
ERI Amor'jade Hooray I'm A Delight
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff - Amor'jade Diamond Or Dynamite)
ERI Ihmetassun Illusion of Leia
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey)
ERI Lady Marion Navarette
(Monteverdi Navarette – Poetry In Motion Navarette)
EH Mary Poppins Of Desert Meadow
(Eye Of The Storm Desert Meadow - Castle Rose Of Desert Meadow)
EH Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 FI MVA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA FI&EE MVA JV-16 BALTJV-16 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish)
ERI 3 SA FI MVA Usvatar Diorina
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox)
ERI 4 SA C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RU&BY MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory)
ERI FI&BY MVA HeJW-15 Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Ketrin’s Denise)
ERI FI&EE&LT MVA BALTV-18 Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On)
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
ERI FI&LV&LT MVA Pikikuonon All Or Nothing
(Mikko – Pikikuonon Final Desire
ERI FI&EE&LV MVA Pikikuonon Nice And Sweet
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff - Pikikuonon Miis Honey)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VSP-VET Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Shadeland Dreams of Dawn)
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Whirling's Aim Is To Beam
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black)
ERI 3 FI MVA EEVV-16 EEV-16 High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny)
ERI 4 FI MVA Copystyle Creme Caramel
(Starsong Whisky Bandit – Scandyline Taste Of Wine)
ERI FI &EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY&UA MVA EE VMVA LTV-12 BALTVV-18 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara)
ERI Zelmarian Groovy Glitter
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Astatine Biblack Barabel


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Usvatar
2 KP kennel Bluemeadow’s
3 KP kennel Pikikuonon