Porvoo KR 9.9.2018

Tuomari: Svante Frisk, Ruotsi (31 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP RYP 4 White Coastal Singing In The Rain
PU 2 SERT Marvitholl Lider PN 2 VARA-SERT Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
PU 3 Lemmikkipolun Freddie PN 3 Lemmikkipolun Felicia
  PN 4 Silimen Pumpuliunelma
  ROP-VET Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
ROP-kasvattaja Dalimattas kennel  
   

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT Marvitholl Lider
(Marvitholl Vilyam – Marvitholl Luisa Veronica)
ERI 2 Shadowmist Zuckerberg
(Bosom Buddy's Xii Romeo – Shadowmist Piece Of Cake)
EH 3 Kamajakin Cassius Clay
(Snowglow's Zorro's Spirit – Kamajakin Tulinen Hilma)
EH 4 Dalimattas Lille Björn
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - Dalimattas Lille Xenia)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang)
ERI 2 Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady
EH 3 Eastdale Just A Orion Design
(Limbunya Orion – Eastdale Just A Dream Design)
H Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver)
H Dalimattas Lille Akilles
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
ERI 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA RKFV Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Anyway Toy Thunder
(Shelridge Severin – Anyway Spring Wind)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Windydreams Kiss Me Goodnight
(Bumtsi Bum Itsy Bitsy Spider - Windydreams Sabine)
EH 2 Amarantes Valentina
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Amarantes Nuit D'Orchidee)
EH 3 Dalimattas Lilla Blå
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - Dalimattas Lilla Xenia)
H Foxitar Pratt'n Whitney Fox
(Richmaus Lucky Man – Helskon Diana)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Tähtihovin Nadelia
(Starsong Wildcat Smile – Amarantes Amour D'Amandier)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP RYP 4 White Coastal Singing In The Rain
(Edglonian Singin the Blues- White Coastal Little Inkpepper)
ERI 2 SA Marsipaanin Karamelli
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Marsipaanin Hulda)
ERI 3 Dalimattas Lilla Azzurella
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Wera Wang)
EH 4 Shadowmist Wishing Wonders
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Shadowmist Return To Sender
EH Dalimattas Lilla Zenilla
(Island Breeze Como - Dalimattas Lilla Xenia
EH Tähtihovin Just Perfect
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Tähtihovin Faninami)
EH Zaza's Sweet Girl
(Shelteam Speed And Fan - Zaza's Rising Sun)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Return To Sender
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge)
ERI 3 FI&EE&LT MVA BALTV-18 Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On)
ERI 4 FI&EE&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Shadowmist Key to The Future

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARA-SERT ROP-VET LT VMVA Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Silimen Pumpuliunelma
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Heavenly Dream)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Dalimattas
2 kennel Shadowmist