Polvijärvi RN 5.5.2018

Tuomari: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (25 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Onnenpisaran Ihmemies
PN 1 ROP Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
PU 2 Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete PN 2 SERT Stellina Sweets Nougat Girl
PU 3 SERT Dreamlook Bold Prince Of Thunder
PN 3 Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
  PN 4 VARA-SERT Whirling's Head Over Heels
  ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 Onnenpisaran kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Shadeland Zpeed Without Limits
(Susadan Fedya – Deep Illusion’s Narani Nhuca) om.
2 Sheepwhisper's Wild Brandon
(Siniketun Brandon Lee – Sheepwhisper's Lilly Of The Valley) om.

Junioriluokka

H Sheepwhisper's Hello My Hot Boy
(Playboy Lohrien – Dreemlook Fabulous One) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Dreamlook Bold Prince Of Thunder
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika - Dreamlook Perfect Princess) om. Laura & Olivia Ruuskanen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 FI MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Marianne Timonen
ERI 2 Dreamlook Unique Black Prince
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Dreamlook Happy Dreamer) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen
ERI 3 Shadeland My Days As A King
(Shellrick’s King Cool – Shadeland Kiss Before Dawn) om. Ella Saarenpää
EH 4 Jasmirin Nuuti
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Jasmirin Estella) om. Mirja & Jaakko Hämäläinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Ihmemies
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä) om. Sirkku Heliävirta & Anneli Illikainen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 Amarantes Viva Rock
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Amarantes Nuit D'Orchidee) om.

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Stellina Sweets Nougat Girl
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Bridemoor's Gossip Girl) om. Tuija Saikkonen
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Whirling's Head Over Heels
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam) om. Ella Saarenpää
ERI 3 Yazina's Kilt's Kismet
(Bermarks Kilt - Yazina's Wanilla Wonder) om.
ERI 4 Karina Domi Pearl
(Shinning Charm Amaretto – Unique Jewel Domi Pearl) om. Sanna Turunen ja Henna Kähkönen
ERI Pikikuonon Corellia
(Neo Gintarine Sala - Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna) om. Saara Sorsa
EH Toivesadun Ihmekeiju Illusia
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses - Dreamlook Fashion Fairytale) om. Helena Nikkonen
H Metsävaaran Adorable Tale
(Neo Gintarine Sala – Metsävaaran Mindi) om. Pia Jokinen
H Metsävaaran Amazing Story
(Neo Gintarine Sala – Metsävaaran Mindi) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Bosom Buddy's Adorable Alina
(Pm Quality's Twist And Shout - Bosom Buddy's Xx Cream Dream) om. Arja Iivarinen
H Black Classiel’s I’m Your Sunshine
(Kråkeslottets Tornado - Snowpaw Misty Gepard) om. Anna Kaisa Miettinen

Avoin luokka

EH 1 Metsävaaran Indy's Last Hope
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies - Pikikuonon Indy Brown Bendi) om. Saara Sorsa
EH 2 Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret) om. Katja Vierimaa

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA EE VMVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 Pikikuonon Indy Brown Bendi
(Agree Diamond – Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper) om. Saara Sorsa


Kasvattajaluokka

KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 kennel Onnenpisaran, Sirkku Heliävirta