Mikkeli KV 29.7.2018

Tuomari: Lena Danker-Höglund (44 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Frostice Makeover
PN 1 CACIB ROP RYP 3 Frostice Arctic Rose
PU 2 CACIB Kuunhohteen Houkutus PN 2 Foxitar Kerttufox
PU 3  VARA-CACIB Usvatar Dominic PN 3 SERT Usvatar Hermione
PU 4 VARA-SERT Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me PN 4 VARA-CACIB Lemmikkipolun Felicia
  VARA-SERT Haloilmiön Ihmetyttö
  ROP-VET Foxitar Kerttufox
ROP-kasvattaja Lemmikkipolun kennel

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Frostice Makeover
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA Bluemeadow's Xpert In Flirt
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Hands Off She's Mine)
EH 3 Kangasvuokon Sisu
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer – Marvitholl Kharisma)
H Lemmikkipolun Tähtisumu
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA V-17 PMV-17 Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl)
EH 2 Alittle Romance Liceliette
(Dangerous Lover Lohrien – Hello Kitty Diabelskie Rozdroze)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VARA-SERT RU&BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise)
ERI 2 Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady)
EH 3 Onnenpisaran Menevä Mies
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen)
H Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 CACIB C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress)
ERI 2 SA PU 3 VARA-CACIB FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox)
ERI 3 SA FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion)
ERI 4 SA FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV&RU MVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven)
ERI FI&EE&LV MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire)
ERI FI&EE&LT&RU MVA RKFV JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind)
ERI FI MVA Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate)
ERI FI MVA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
EH EE MVA Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose)

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Casidi Team Let It Go
(Dangerous Lover Lohrien – Casidi Team My Way)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Usvatar Hermione
(Leigh-Hi's Oh My Fulfilled Dream – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 2 SA Frostice Kind Of Magic
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 3 Dreamlook Dazzling Lady
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika – Dreamlook Perfect Princess)
ERI 4 Zelmarian Aamunkajo
(Bluetrics Alasdair - Zelmarian Lumipilvi)
EH Ihmetassun Jolly Cha Cha
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus – Lovely Destiny D'ares Da Serra)
EH Merry Moonray's Midnight Sun
(Kuunhohteen Houkutus - Merry Moonray's Wears Prada)
EH Toivesadun Haaveiden Helmi
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Toivesadun Auringon Kukka)
EH Toivesadun Ihmekeiju Illusia
(Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses - Dreamlook Fashion Fairytale)
EH V-Valery Ze Zlate Hvezdy
(-)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA VARA-SERT Haloilmiön Ihmetyttö
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Happy Master's Queen Of Hearts)
ERI 2 Lemmikkipolun Päivänsäde
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka)
EH 3 Bosom Buddy's Adorable Alina
(Pm Quality's Twist And Shout - Bosom Buddy's Xx Cream Dream)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA FI MVA Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On)
ERI 2 SA Khimairan Arctic Sunshine
(Cimillan Batman - Ahl's Sunny Suniva)
EH 3 Bernoban Syysunelma
(Timmi Ze Zlaté Hvêzdy – Bernoban Cake Tart)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB ROP RYP 3 FI MVA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VARA-CACIB C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo)
ERI 3 SA FI MVA Usvatar Graziella
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina)
ERI 4 SA FI&EE&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Shadowmist Key to The Future)
ERI FI MVA Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind)
ERI FI&EE MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate)
ERI FI&EE&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Return To Sender
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox)


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Lemmikkipolun
2 KP kennel Usvatar