Alavus KR 10.6.2018

Tuomari: Marianne Holm (31 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
PN 1 ROP Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
PU 2 VARA-SERT Ketrin's Pepperoni PN 2 Dash'ing Ideal Impression
  PN 3 SERT Nice Try Jersey Girl
  PN 4 VARA-SERT Smartteams Fioretta
  ROP-VET Dash'ing Ideal Impression
   
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Nice Try Keep The Party Going
(Bluemeadow's U Make Me Wanna Party – St. Kilda's Dreamside)
2 Lemmikkipolun Tähtisumu
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Lemmikkipolun Hunajakukka)

Junioriluokka

H Nice Try Jesse James
(St. Kilda's Heart Of Gold – Nice Try Highland Honey)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARA-SERT Ketrin's Pepperoni
(Varerina Ross Double Mirage – Shellrick’s Future Vision)
EH 2 Blenmoon Criminal Tango
(Blenmoon Blue Tango - Mistelin Tinette Mare)
T Käpäläkoplan Mustajää
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Carmylie Black Ice)
EVA Kaitakuonon Aramis
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Sinisilkin Aamunsäde)


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 Paradisehill Raising Star
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Huisin Blue Diamond)

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Nice Try Jersey Girl
(St. Kilda's Heart Of Gold – Nice Try Highland Honey)
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VARA-SERT Smartteams Fioretta
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Smartteams Unique Juliet)
ERI 3 SA Myhappiness Pledging My Love
(Ketrin's Pepperoni - Myhappiness Hey Good Looking)
ERI 4 Dash'ing World Wide
(Ketrin's Pepperoni – Susadan Zoom Zoom)
EH Blenmoon Light In The Sky
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Blenmoon Under The Sunlight)
EH Kaitakuonon Biparminttu Pipsa
(White Coastal Little Mission Star – Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling)

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 LT&EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Raikas Riimi
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri)
EH 2 White Coastal Blue Moonlace
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – White Coastal Little Blue Edelweiss)
EH 3 Bosom Buddy's Adorable Alina
(Pm Quality's Twist And Shout - Bosom Buddy's Xx Cream Dream)
EH 4 Blenmoon Midnight Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Blenmoon Midnight Tango)
H Dash'ing Unbelievable Upgrade
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Dash'ing Ideal Impression)
H Prinsessalinnan Tutkijan Innostus
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari)

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Smartteams Doing Magic Moves
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Smartteams Unique Juliet)
ERI 2 Onnenpisaran Fiini Freesia
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti)
ERI 3 Nice Try I Am The One
(Nice Try Go For It Showman – St. Kilda’s Dreamside)
ERI 4 St. Kilda's Dreamside
(St. Kilda's Legend In Time – Macdega Revelry)
EH Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones)

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP FI&EE MVA Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus)
EH 2 C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA EE JMVA JV-12 BYV-14 Onnenpisaran Kultakutri
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä)

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET FI MVA Dash'ing Ideal Impression
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer)
ERI 2 FI MVA EEVV-16 EEV-16 High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny)
EH 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA EE VMVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate)