Vantaa KV 30.7.2017

Tuomari: Gerardo Paolucci, Argentiina (43 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Guzzi Z Heřmanova Dvora
PN 1 CACIB ROP Vicway Million Dollar Baby
PU 2 VASERT CACIB Lyckoshellans Once In A Way PN 2 SERT Vicway Kiss Bang Run
PU 3 VARACA Starsong Tiger Muffin PN 3 VARACA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
PU 4 Blue Heavens Dressed For Vicway PN 4 VASERT White Coastal Singing In The Rain
  ROP-VET Starsong She Is My Sin
   
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams) om. Sanna Sillman
2 Amarantes Twisted Blue
(Valerina Ross Boomerang – Amarantes Nuit D’Orchidee) om.

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Guzzi Z Heřmanova Dvora
(Käpäläkoplan Moonstone - Medievalnserenity´ssweetsydney) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH 2 Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady) om. Sanna Sillman
H Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang) om. Kirsi Aalto

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 Blue Heavens Dressed For Vicway
(Kismet’s Don’t Mess With Texas – Kell Dressed To Kill) om. Sari Mäkelä & Elina Kontinen & Anna-Katariina Lahtinen
EH 2 Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
EH 3 Fifty Shades Darkerfulfilled Dream
(Hillstone Silver Legacy – Hatfield’s Xtravaganza) om. Camilla Nordström
H Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Kirsi Aalto
H Suzi-Dog's Vagabond Venturer
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Villanillan Like A Prayer) om. Julia Kulmala

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VARACA Starsong Tiger Muffin
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen
EH 2 Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen
EH 3 Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
H Celtsdale Coming Attraction
(C-A-Moon Versace – Celtdale Airs N Graces) om. Heidi Neuvonen
H Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VASERT CACIB EE MVA EE JMVA EEV-15 EEJV-15 BALTJV-15 Lyckoshellans Once In A Way
(Keycharm Bluesuedeshoes Of Milesend – Lyckoshellans Guess What) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&LV MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen
ERI 3 FI MVA JV-13 Usvatar Darius
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Riitta Juutinen
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
EH FI&EE&LV MVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
EH FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
H FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA TLNW-16 LVV-16 Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

 


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Vicway Kiss Bang Run
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby) om. Sari Mäkelä
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VASERT White Coastal Singing In The Rain
(Edglonian Singin the Blues- White Coastal Little Inkpepper) om. Inna Tolli
ERI 3 Anyway What A Dream
(Moorwood Hot Legend - Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Leena Kokko
ERI 4 Rokkitassun Like A Blue Wind
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om.
EH Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On) om. Esteri Lähderanta
EH Joystory Adorable Princess Leia
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Markhill's Chains Of Love) om. Sari Ruuskanen
EH Marvitholl Amanda Lear
(Marvitholl Vilyam - Marvitholl Legende) om. Anna Sindikayeva
EH Tulihännän Merihelmi
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet - Tulihännän Wendy) om. Gunnel Helander
H Black Sara's Lotus Helen
(Sunsweet Brandon Stripe - Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om.
H Ihmetassun Illusion Of Gaia
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey) om. Eila Neuvonen & Nataly Ylönen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Suzi-Dog's Vanilla Twist
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Villanillan Like A Prayer) om. Camilla Nordström
ERI 2 Smultronets Your Guardian Angel
(Smultronets Forever Young – Eastflash Every Day I Think Of You) om. Åsa Österberg
EH 3 Amandiina's Drop Of Light
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Amandiina's Eternal Love) om. Anita Pietiläinen
EH 4 Suzi-Dog's Unforgettable Joy
(Amarantes Vendetta – Fallexen Rosemund) om. Hanna Mäkelä
H Myhappiness My Love
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Myhappiness Apple Of My Eye) om. Jeanette Fredriksson

Avoin luokka

EH 1 EE&LV&BY MVA RU&LT&LV&EE&RO&BALT JMVA Pilvimarjan Hope-In
(Blenmoon Black King – Black Shepard´s Finally Fairy) om. Sirpa Arminen
EH 2 Bosom Buddy's Yes I'm Adele
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Bosom Buddy´s Walk Like An Angel) om. Soile Parviainen
EH 3 HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB ROP FI&EE MVA Vicway Million Dollar Baby
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Sensusan Show Stopper) om. Sari Mäkelä
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VARACA FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 3 FI&EE MVA V-14 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi
ERI 4 FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LVV-13 Starsong She Is My Sin
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Sunsweet Morning Glory) om. Sanna Kuitunen