Valkeakoski KR 6.8.2017

Tuomari: Helin Tenson (21 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
PN 1 SERT ROP Huisin You Raise Me Up
PU 2 Huisin Corona Borealis PN 2 VASERT Taikatuokion Onnenhetki
PU 3 SERT Sweet Me Funny Guy PN 3 Snowpaw Queen Of Thunder
PU 4 VASERT Foula’s Secret Who PN 4 Cimillan Ihana Ilmestys
ROP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover VSP-VET Cimillan Betty Boop
   
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Flaming Snow's Commander Of Polar Lights
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Mirva Myllymaa
2 KP Flaming Snow's Call Of The Wintermoon
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Iekku Pylkkä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Sweet Me Funny Guy
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Golden Rose Whisper Of Love) om. Anniina Heino & Riku Peltomaa
ERI 2 SA PU 4 VASERT Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
ERI 3 SA Cimillan Hokkus Pokkus
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Jaana Mäkelä
ERI 4 SA Windydreams Viking’s Heart
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Windydreams Sabine) om. Kristiina Söderström
EH Alexstubb
(Flyland Escamillo Torere - Peltsun Baila Baila) om. Vera Huovilainen
EH Peltsun Lorlei-Gold Miner
(Peltsun Ramjad-Mr Lordi – Peltsun Boop-Jedi’s Leia) om. Mira Kaipainen
T Peltsun Winner Takes It All
(Peltsun Shak-Dumle Designer - Peltsun Be-Bop-A-Lula) om. Riitta Hakala

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 FI MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP ROP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Flaming Snow's Crowned Queen Of Polar Night
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila & Suvi Anttila
2 KP Anyway Summer Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Anyway Spring Wind) om. Tarja Rostén

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 Snowpaw Queen Of Thunder
(Snowpaw Thunderball - Snowpaw Blue Magic) om. Heli Kauppila
ERI 2 SA Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle) om. Sari Kantola
ERI 3 SA Tulihännän Merihelmi
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet - Tulihännän Wendy) om. Gunnel Helander
ERI 4 Shet Up Yes Yes
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP Huisin You Raise Me Up
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 2 SA Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Cimillan Ihana Ilmestys
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Cimillan Fiini Friidu) om. Noora Huotari
ERI 2 Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
T Suzi-Dog's Remember My Kiss
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper – Fallexen Rosemund) om. Peppi & Sari Vilén

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT EE MVA Taikatuokion Onnenhetki
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Käpäläkoplan Milla) om. Sofia Luoto

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET FI&EE&LT MVA EE&LT VMVA Cimillan Betty Boop
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Golden Rose Jazz Dancer) om. Suvi Anttila
ERI 2 SA FI MVA EEVV-16 EEV-16 High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho