Tuusula KR 2.7.2017

Tuomari: Dianna Spavin, Iso-Britannia (35 kpl)


PU 1 ROP Susadan Fedya
PN 1 SERT VSP Susadan Ingrid
PU 2 Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä PN 2 VASERT Amandiina's Drop Of Light
PU 3 SERT Scandyline Unconditional Love PN 3 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
PU 4 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover  
VASERT Sweet Me Funny Guy  

VSP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover

 

ROP-VET Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä

 

 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Scandyline Unconditional Love
(Topstail Tamerlan – Harwish Gipsy Star) om. Marita Axi & Tuula Jokinen
ERI 2 Paradisehill Son Of Jedi-Warrior
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Huisin Blue Diamond) om. Aino Oikari
ERI 3 Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang) om. Kirsi Aalto
EH 4 Satulinnan Tarmo-Taneli
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Mika Vainio

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Linnaisten Forever You And I
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om. Tuija Kemppainen
ERI 2 Onnenpisaran Mieletön Meno
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Jatta Jalonen
EH 3 Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Kirsi Aalto

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT Sweet Me Funny Guy
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Golden Rose Whisper Of Love) om. Anniina Heino & Riku Peltomaa
ERI 2 Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP FI&SE MVA LT JMVA HeJW-15 JV-15 BALTV-17 Susadan Fedya
(Susadan Pharos Pomac – Susadan Ylva) om. Tiina Ojala
ERI 2 SA PU 2 FI MVA Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
ERI 3 FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 4 FI MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VSP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Anyway Summer Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Anyway Spring Wind) Om. Tarja Rostén

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP HeJW-16 Susadan Ingrid
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen) om. Tiina Ojala
ERI 2 Sunsweet Harmony Sounds
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Sunaweet Lady In Luxury) om. Ritva & Reijo Tuovinen
ERI 3 Golden Rose Tears In Heaven
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Golden Rose Exotic Flower) om. Saija & Rami Eloranta
ERI 4 White Coastal Magical Mary
(White Coastal Hero Star - White Coastal Blessed Spirit) om. Tuula Jokinen
ERI Linnaisten Golden Gift Of Love
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Linnaisten Ballerina Prinsessa) om. Tuija Kemppainen
EH Onnenpisaran Raikas Riimi
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
EH Rosebridge’s Lily Kiss
(Susadan Fedya - Rosebridge’s True Romance) om. Merja Vanhanen & Mia Rokkanen
EH Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
EH Shet Up Yes Yes
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
EH Shet Up Yippee
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Krista Kulmala & Katriina Kauhaniemi

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT Amandiina's Drop Of Light
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Amandiina's Eternal Love) om. Anita Pietiläinen
ERI 2 Esmari Me Myself And I
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Esmari Top Model) om. Marja Heikkonen
ERI 3 Peltsun Jedi's Blue Ocean
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Peltsun First Bluemerle Ever) om. Minna Jokinen
EH 4 Shadowmist Wishing Wonders
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Shadowmist Return To Sender) om. Heini Schulman & Sixten Frey

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
ERI 2 Shet Up She's The One
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Shet Up Mother's Legacy) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI 3 Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Shet Up Trend Of Times) om. Pirkko Nieminen
ERI 4 Susadan Goyas Venus
(Happy Master’s Hugo Boss – Susadan Amber Queen) om. Anna Pyörälä
EH Marsipaanin Karamelli
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Marsipaanin Hulda) om. Sirpa Salo

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 FI MVA Sound’s Grand Girlish
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Sound’s Golden Fame) om. Marja Heikkonen