Tuusniemi RN 1.7.2017

Tuomari: Jaana Hartus (32 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Helskon Pavarotti
PN 1 ROP RYP 2 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
PU 2 Pm Quality's Twist And Shout PN 2 Helskon Norma
PU 3 SERT Dash'ing Unique Update PN 3 SERT Helskon Vanessa
PU 4 VASERT Richmaus Lucky Man PN 4 Lemmikkipolun Felicia
 

VASERT Shadeland The Treasure

VSP-VET Helskon Zorbas

ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 Minitiimin Quest For Glory

ROP-kasvattaja Helskon kennel

 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams) om. Sanna Sillman
2 Amarantes Tangerine Jewel
(Valerina Ross Boomerang – Amarantes Nuit D’Orchidee) om. Tanja Savolainen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Dash'ing Unique Update
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Dash'ing Ideal Impression) om. Eija Lammi & Lasse Laine
ERI 2 Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady) om. Sanna Sillman
EH 3 Nicaro'n Gordon Cooper
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Nicaro'n Amanda) om. Tiina Hiltunen
H Amarantes Quick Liqueurice
(Kell Zadig – Amarantes Dreaming Princess) om. Nina Vasara & Hanne Lindell

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VASERT Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 2 EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Marianne Timonen
EH 3 Jasmirin Nuuti
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Jasmirin Estella) om. Mirja & Jaakko Hämäläinen
EH 4 Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya) om. Tanja Savolainen
EH Dreamlook Unique Black Prince
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Dreamlook Happy Dreamer) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Amarantes Charivari
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard - Amarantes Versus Per Lei) om. Tiina Hiltunen
EH 2 Dreamlook Quite A Heartbreaker
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Dreamlook Charming Belle) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP FI&LV&BY MVA Helskon Pavarotti
(Helskon Kaleva – Memus Jazzin Monica) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 2 SA PU 2 FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET C.I.B. FIN&NO&LV MVA VV-14 Helskon Zorbas
(Helskon Kaleva - Blenmerrow Winter Romance) om. Seija Ohtonen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Helskon Rakel
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Helskon Beatrix) om. Seija & Taru Ohtonen
2 Karina Domi Pearl
(Shinning Charm Amaretto – Unique Jewel Domi Pearl) om. Sanna Turunen ja Henna Kähkönen
3 Bosom Buddy's Adorable Alina
(Pm Quality's Twist And Shout - Bosom Buddy's Xx Cream Dream) om. Arja Iivarinen
4 Haloilmiön Ihmetyttö
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Happy Master's Queen Of Hearts) om. Hanne Lindell & Nina Vasara

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Golden Rose As Good As Gold
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire) om. Miina Lukkari
EH 2 Serannan Aamunkaste
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun – Nicaro’n Anceliga) om. Sari Lampinen
EH 3 Haloilmiön Helmililja
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie - Haloilmiön Alppiruusu) om. Hanne Lindell

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Mintolan Patricia
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Mintolan Cassie) om. Anne-Mari Hakkarainen
EH 2 Jasmirin Nuppu
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Jasmirin Estella) om. Mirja & Jaakko Hämäläinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Helskon Vanessa
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Helskon Zarah) om. Seija & Taru Ohtonen
ERI 2 SA VASERT Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret) om. Katja Vierimaa
ERI 3 SA Helskon Beatrix
(Helskon Kaleva – Lähderinteen Prinsessa Armida) om. Seija & Taru Ohtonen
ERI 4 SA Helskon Martha
(Gwenda Chief Inspector – Blenmerrow Winter Romance) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI Happy Master's Queen of Hearts
(Happy Master's Hugo Boss - Happy Master's New Fairy Style) om. Hanne Lindell
EH Khimairan Hold My Soul
(Request Bright Gold – Dreamhill Piece Of My Soul) om. Marja Soininen & Maiju Immonen
EH Nicaro'n Diana
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Amarantes Envy Me) om. Sari Lampinen
H Black Classiel's Deville
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac – Snowpaw Misty Gepard) om. Salla Pirttimäki

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 FI&EE&LV&LT&BY&BALT MVA LTV-12 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 2 SA PN 4 FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 3 EE MVA Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Natural Beauty) om. Iina Laurén

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP RYP 2 ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 HeVW-16 VV-16 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 SA Deep Illusion’s Kangaroo
(Faradale Frisbee For Grandgables – Deep Illusion’s Fancy Curve) om. Kirsti Immonen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Helskon, Seija & Taru Ohtonen