Turku KV 22.1.2017

Tuomari: Anna Uthorn, Ruotsi (46 kpl) 


PU 1 CACIB VSP Bermarks Kilt
PN 1 SERT CACIB ROP Shadeland The Treasure
PU 2 SERT Richmaus Lucky Man PN 2 VARACA Vizane's Blue Bonita
  PN 3 VASERT Bermarks Kiara
  PN 4 Shadeland Kiss Before The Dawn
   
   
   

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 Shet Up Xorro
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me) om. Kristina Heinström

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 2 JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Susanna Kosonen
ERI 3 Rokkitassun Latest Black Trick
(Blenmoon Black King – Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om. Eija Grof
ERI 4 Shadeland Valse Rustique
(White Coastal Black Baron - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret) om. Katja Vierimaa
H Safirrubir Darkside Of The Moon
(Uneksijan Rumputuli – Safirrubir Agility Is Mypassion) om. Ninna Lampimäki
H Usvatar Geronimo
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Sweet Me Funny Guy
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Golden Rose Whisper Of Love) om. Anniina Heino & Riku Peltomaa
H Helskon Urho
(Helskon Obama – Helskon Estelle) om.
H Shet Up Valueable One
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi - Shet Up She’s The One) om. Julia ja Elina Jalonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
ERI 2 Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing) om. Katja Telkkälä
EH 3 Käpäläkoplan Swag
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan O’my) om.
EH 4 Mei Dan Mustikka
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Anna Syvänen
EH Snowpaw Thunderball
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Snowpaw Lovers) om. Marianne Ylitalo
H Khimairan Exuberant Forever
(Request Look Forever – Dreamhill Piece Of My Soul) om.
T Snowpaw Baritone Man
(Snowpaw Chris Ferguson – Esmari Top Design) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB VSP FI&SE MVA Bermarks Kilt
(Lythwood Sundealer - Sunsweet Silk’n Satin) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 FI MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen

Veteraaniluokka

EH 1 FI MVA Amarantes Valentino
(Golden Rose Play With Fire - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovestory) om. Monika Lindström-Uuttu


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Satulinnan Pyhä-Lucia
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Carola) om. Tarja Rostén
2 Marvitholl Amanda Lear
(Marvitholl Vilyam - Marvitholl Legende) om. Anna Sindikayeva
3 Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina) om. Marja Rantalainen
4 Trouble-Free Fiona
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H - Trouble-Free Eowyn) om. Anna-Kaisa Porri
ei sij. Tulihännän Meripihka
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet - Tulihännän Wendy) om. Henna Dufva

 

Junioriluokka

EH 1 Bluemeadow’s Too Hot’n Spicy
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika - Ketrin’s Denise) om. Seija Lukula
EH 2 Rokkitassun Like A Blue Wind
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om.
EH 3 Snowpaw Queen Of Thunder
(Snowpaw Thunderball - Snowpaw Blue Magic) om. Heli Kauppila
H Abundantia's Bi Black Dream
(Bumtsi Bum Bottoms Up - Abundantia’s Bi My Blue Princess) om. Piia Pesonen
H Dewmeadows Living For Your Eyes Only
(Degallo The Name’s Bond – Milennas Annabella) om. Taina Viskari
H Snowpaw Blue Thunder
(Snowpaw Thunderball - Snowpaw Blue Magic) om. Paula Liimatainen & Mikko Hollo

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB ROP Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret) om. Katja Vierimaa
EH 2 Lähderinteen Aurora
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Helskon Martha) om. Satu Väätäinen
EH 3 Shet Up Velvet Mist
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Shet Up She’s The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
EH 4 Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT Bermarks Kiara
(Lythwood Sundealer – Sunsweet Silk’n Satin) om. Fanny Isaksson
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Shadeland Kiss Before The Dawn
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Shadeland Dreams of Dawn) om. Katja Vierimaa
EH Bluetrics Ailios
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Snowpaw Miyako) om. Tuija Heikkilä
EH Classicway Dancing In The Dark
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Classicway My Precious) om. Helena Sipponen
EH Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Marja Rantalainen
EH Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Jenni Jätinvuori
EH Jeonan Flash Of Stars
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
EH Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma) om. Marja Rantalainen
EH Mei Dan Joulu-Rauha
(Brieya Meidan Oscar - Mei Dan Minu Koer) om.
H HeJW-15 Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
H Shet Up She's The One
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Shet Up Mother's Legacy) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
H Shet Up Touched By Destiny
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Eija Soiniola
T Pikkupaimenen Pure Gold
(Limbunya Orion – Happy Master’s Lovely Surprise) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARACA FI&EE&LV MVA Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI 2 FI&LV&LT&BY MVA Jeonan Amazing Star
(Shadeland He's A Wizard - Bosom Buddy's Oona) om. Heidi Viita
ERI 3 FI&LT&BY MVA Dreamhill My Golden Pearl
(Windcrest Flying Scotsman - Woodmist My Fine Morning Mist) om. Seija Lukula

Veteraaniluokka

EH 1 C.I.B FI MVA PRTV-13 Mei Dan Boa
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan - Carmylie Triumph At Mei Dan) om.