Turku KR 12.8.2017

Tuomari: Shaun Watson, Kypros (58 kpl)


PU 1 ROP Huisin Corona Borealis
PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* VSP Tulihännän Carrera
PU 2 SERT Copperdale Midnight Rider PN 2 VASERT Daylight Bright’s Work Of Art
PU 3 Kuunhohteen Houkutus PN 3 Classicway My Precious
PU 4 VASERT Classicway Legends Of The Fall PN 4 Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
  ROP-VET Classicway My Precious
ROP-kasvattaja Huisin kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Eilifurin Athos
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Cadinan Pocahontas) om. Soile Parviainen
2 KP Pikikuonon Hillitön Hurmuri
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet) om. Petri Tuomola

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Satulinnan Tarmo-Taneli
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Mika Vainio
ERI 2 Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me) om. Katriina Lindfors
EH 3 Satulinnan Pyhä Patrik
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Carola) om. Mikko Kumpulainen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Rokkitassun Latest Black Trick
(Blenmoon Black King – Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om. Eija Grof
ERI 2 EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mukava Mestari
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Niina Kaanela
ERI 3 Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 4 Flaming Snow's By Far The Best
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT Copperdale Midnight Rider
(Milward Midnight Moon - Whalsay Tricky Tracy) om.  Linda Ivarsson
ERI 2 SA PU 4 VASERT Classicway Legends Of The Fall
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Classicway My Precious) om. Sirpa Saarni
ERI 3 Bluetrics Alasdair
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Snowpaw Miyako) om. Anu Lauos
EH 4 Snowpaw Thunderball
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Snowpaw Lovers) om. Marianne Ylitalo
EH Mei Dan Mustikka
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Anna Syvänen
EH Sweet Me Funny Guy
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Golden Rose Whisper Of Love) om. Anniina Heino & Riku Peltomaa
H Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
H White Coastal Black Storm
(Achor`s Surprise Darwin - White Coastal Little Blue Angel) om. Linda Ivarsson

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP FI MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me) om. Jessica & Kerstin Grönlund
2 KP Anyway Summer Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Anyway Spring Wind) om. Tarja Rostén
3 Flaming Snow's Crowned Queen Of Polar Night
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila & Suvi Anttila

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Snowpaw Queen Of Thunder
(Snowpaw Thunderball - Snowpaw Blue Magic) om. Heli Kauppila
ERI 2 SA Ihmetassun Illusion Of Gaia
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey) om. Eila Neuvonen & Nataly Ylönen
ERI 3 Rokkitassun Like A Blue Wind
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om.
ERI 4 Lähderinteen Greta Garbo
(Peltsun Almon-Sylvester – Helskon Norma) om.
ERI Classicway My One Weakness
(Happy Master’s Play The Game - Classicway My Precious) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI Esmari Cinnamon Flower
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet – Esmari Top Model) om.
ERI Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
EH Anyway What A Dream
(Moorwood Hot Legend - Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Leena Kokko
EH Bosom Buddy's Adorable Alina
(Pm Quality's Twist And Shout - Bosom Buddy's Xx Cream Dream) om. Arja Iivarinen
EH Dewmeadows Silver Princess
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Dewmeadows Blue Diamond) om. Christel Franzen
EH Huisin Xtremely Adorable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle) om. Jenni Jätinvuori
EH Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle) om. Sari Kantola
EH Shet Up Yippee
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Krista Kulmala & Katriina Kauhaniemi
EH Zelmarian Xue-Fang
(Zayn From Shamrock River - Zelmarian Groovy Glitter) om. Esteri Haikonen
H Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina) om. Marja Rantalainen
H Helouralli
(Peltsun Ramjad-Mr Lordi – Peltsun Dd’s Heavenly Dream) om. Ronja Pitkänen
H Trouble-Free Fiona
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H - Trouble-Free Eowyn) om. Anna-Kaisa Porri

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila
ERI 2 Smultronets Your Guardian Angel
(Smultronets Forever Young – Eastflash Every Day I Think Of You) om. Åsa Österberg
ERI 3 Anyway What An Angel
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om.
EH 4 Huisin You Raise Me Up
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
H Mary Poppins Of Desert Meadow
(Eye Of The Storm Desert Meadow - Castle Rose Of Desert Meadow) om. Heidi & Eila Neuvonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT Daylight Bright’s Work Of Art
(-) om.
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo
ERI 3 Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Shet Up Trend Of Times) om. Pirkko Nieminen
ERI 4 Bosom Buddy's Yes I'm Adele
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Bosom Buddy´s Walk Like An Angel) om. Soile Parviainen
ERI Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Jenni Jätinvuori
EH Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Marja Rantalainen
EH Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
EH HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
EH EE&LV&BY MVA RU&LT&LV&EE&RO&BALT JMVA Pilvimarjan Hope-In
(Blenmoon Black King – Black Shepard´s Finally Fairy) om. Sirpa Arminen
EH Shet Up Velvet Mist
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Shet Up She’s The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
EH Swietenia's Amiable Choice
(Helskon Pavarotti – Shet Up Promising Choic) om. Sari Sainio
H Anyway Spring Wind
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Anyway Earth Is Calling) om. Leena Kokko

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* VSP EE MVA EE JMVA Tulihännän Carrera
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Killah) om. Katriina Jaranne
ERI 2 SA FI&SE&EE&LV&RU MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET FI MVA Classicway My Precious
(Helskon Kaleva – Anyway Cream Future) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Bosom Buddy's Love Me True
(Bosom Buddy's Ice-Blue - Bosom Buddy's Jenifer) om. Soile Parviainen
ERI 3 Shet Up Promising Choic
(Edglonian Devils Advocate - Shet Up Mother’s Legacy) om. Sari Sainio
ERI 4 Käpäläkoplan Killah
(Cathance Music Maker – Käpäläkoplan Keira) om. Katriina Jaranne
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&RU&BALT&BY&RO MVA EE&RU JMVA BALT&EE&LT&LV VMVA LVVV-13 Sunsweet Blues Baby
(Japaro Tri To Resist – Meu Amor’s Dulcet Duet) om. Sirpa Arminen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Huisin, Tarja & Ossi Rostén
2 KP kennel Shet Up, Katriina Kauhaniemi