Tampere KV 26.11.2017 

Tuomari: Tarja Löfman (67 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB ROP Kuunhohteen Houkutus
PN 1 CACIB VSP Pirpanan Beauty Surprise
PU 2 SERT VARACA Kiitäjän Bablo  PN 2 SERT VARACA Amarantes Envy Me 
PU 3 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu PN 3 VASERT Vicway Kiss Bang Run 
PU 4 Sweet Me Believe In Dream PN 4 Haloilmiön Ihmetyttö 
VASERT Usvatar Giorgino  
VSP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover  ROP-VET New Spices Anise Flower 
ROP-kasvattaja Agarwaen kennel

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
2 KP Jeonan Restored Fame
(Susadan Fedya – Jeonan Fallen From Stars) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho
3 KP Merry Moonray's Special Edition
(Kell Zadig - Merry Moonray’s Model Of Prada) om. Tiina Saranpää

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Alittle Romance Liceliette
(Dangerous Lover Lohrien – Hello Kitty Diabelskie Rozdroze) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI 2 Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl) om. Birgit Andersson
H Cobblestone
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Bumtsi Bum Year Of The Snake) om. Maria-Riikka Pesonen
H Nicaro'n Gordon Cooper
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Nicaro'n Amanda) om. Tiina Hiltunen
T Pikikuonon Hillitön Hurmuri
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet) om. Petri Tuomola

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Susanna Kosonen
ERI 2 Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya) om. Tanja Savolainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT VARACA HeJW-16 Kiitäjän Bablo
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 2 Cimillan Hokkus Pokkus
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Jaana Mäkelä
EH 3 Agarwaen Balrog Of Morgoth
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac – Agarwaen Arya) om. Katja Nikki & Laura Pitkänen
EH 4 Bluetrics Alasdair
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Snowpaw Miyako) om. Anu Lauos
EH Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen
H Peltsun Dumlei-Black Licoric
(Peltsun Shak-Dumle Designer - Peltsun Boop-Jedi’s Leia) om. Hanna Niskala
H Peltsun Lorlei-Gold Miner
(Peltsun Ramjad-Mr Lordi – Peltsun Boop-Jedi’s Leia) om. Mira Kaipainen
H Rokkitassun James Bond
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Nicha Over The Sea) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&LT MVA JMV-14 V-16 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 3 SA PU 4 C.I.B FI&LV&LT&BY MVA BALTV-16 Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala
ERI 4 SA FI&EE MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI FI&SE&EE MVA Lemmikkipolun Jason
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Lemmikkipolun Ten-Point Diva) om. Katja Järnfors
ERI FI MVA RU JMVA Marvitholl Amour Secret
(Milesend Midnight From Lavika - Marvitholl Undina) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Flaming Snow's Dream Up My Destiny
(White Coastal Little Mission Star - Flaming Snow’s A Divine Dream) om. Heli Kauppila
2 KP Kuunhohteen Kaunotar
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies – Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
3 Marine Slopes Blue Hope
(Lemmikkipolun Jason – Pirpanan Beauty Surprise) om. Katja Järnfors

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT Vicway Kiss Bang Run
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby) om. Sari Mäkelä
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Haloilmiön Ihmetyttö
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Happy Master's Queen Of Hearts) om. Hanne Lindell & Nina Vasara.
ERI 3 Gwenda Cutty Sark
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius) om. Mirva Pajunen
ERI 4 Agarwaen Dracarys Stormrage
(Pähkinäpolun Aamunkajo – Agarwaen Arya) om. Laura Pitkänen
ERI Classicway My One Weakness
(Happy Master’s Play The Game - Classicway My Precious) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI Flaming Snow's Crowned Queen Of Polar Night
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila & Suvi Anttila
ERI Silimen Helmiinan Tuulikki
(Mershely Blueberry Brendan – Silimen Salamanvalo) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
EH Anyway Summer Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Anyway Spring Wind) om. Tarja Rostén
EH Blenmoon Midnight Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Blenmoon Midnight Tango) om. Harri Perälä
EH Corticera
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Bumtsi Bum Year Of The Snake) om. Amanda Pöntynen
EH New Spices Happy Hotpepper
(Kell Zadig - New Spices Fennel Flower) om. Eija Kansanaho-Palonen & Sirkka-Liisa Vasenius

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 SA Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 3 Lovestain Too Glam To Give A Damn
(Request Mr Miracle – Sumburgh Head’s Rag Doll) om. Anna Oinonen
EH 4 Bluemeadow’s Too Hot’n Spicy
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika - Ketrin’s Denise) om. Seija Lukula
EH Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle) om. Sari Kantola
EH Snowpaw Queen Of Thunder
(Snowpaw Thunderball - Snowpaw Blue Magic) om. Heli Kauppila
EH Zelmarian Xue-Fang
(Zayn From Shamrock River - Zelmarian Groovy Glitter) om. Esteri Haikonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT VARACA Amarantes Envy Me
(Amarantes Vendetta – Deep Illusion’s Kangaroo) om. Nina Vasara
ERI 2 SA Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo
ERI 3 SA RU&LV JMVA Marvitholl Kharisma
(Marvitholl Vilyam - Marvitholl Legende) om. Piia Enlund
ERI 4 SA LV&EE JMVA Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI Bernoban Syysunelma
(Timmi Ze Zlaté Hvêzdy – Bernoban Cake Tart) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish) om. Seija Lukula
ERI Gwenda Windy Morning
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius) om. Mirva Pajunen
ERI Mei Dan Joulu-Rauha
(Brieya Meidan Oscar - Mei Dan Minu Koer) om. Meira Kurvinen
EH EE&LV JMVA FI AVA Agarwaen Arya
(Zarvo’s U.S. Black Wild Card – Crimson Light’s Truly Divine) om. Laura Pitkänen
EH Agarwaen Cyan Windfall
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me - Crimson Light’s Truly Divine) om. Hanna-Mari Perämäki
EH Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Jenni Jätinvuori
EH New Spices Golden Gooseberry
(Degallo The Name Is Bond - White Coastal Little Black Bonsai) om. Sirkka Vasenius
EH Satulinnan Jenny Jemina
(Snowpaw Chris Ferguson – Satulinnan Minttu) om. Taina Suokonautio-Lahti
EH Silimen Lahja-Helmiina
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Silimen Salamanvalo) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
EH Sweet Me Cover Girl
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Golden Rose Silver Snowstar) om. Emmi Hämäläinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB VSP POHJ&FI&SE&NO&EE&LT MVA Pirpanan Beauty Surprise
(Shadeland He’s A Wizard – Looney Toonie’s Boogie Woogie) om. Katja Järnfors
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 3 SA Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
ERI 4 SA FI MVA Usvatar Baleia
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI FI MVA Esmari Me Myself And I
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Esmari Top Model) om. Marja Heikkonen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET FI MVA New Spices Anise Flower
(Brieya Meidan Oscar – Sunsweet Wildest Dream) om. Sirkka & Susanna Vasenius
ERI 2 SA Käpäläkoplan Milla
(Carmylie American Dream - Carmylie Playtime at Kapalakopla) om. Teresa Tuomela
ERI 3 SE MVA Frostice Exotic Wildrose
(Atamanin Blue Image – Frostice Perfect Personality) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 4 FI MVA Sound’s Grand Girlish
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Sound’s Golden Fame) om. Marja Heikkonen
EH FI&EE&LT MVA EE&LT VMVA Cimillan Betty Boop
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Golden Rose Jazz Dancer) om. Suvi Anttila
EH FI MVA EEVV-16 EEV-16 High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho
EH FI AVA Usvapilven Entten Tentten
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Pikikuonon Essi) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Agarwaen, Laura Pitkänen
2 KP kennel Huisin, Tarja & Ossi Rostén