Tampere KR 25.11.2017

Tuomari: Päivi Eerola (69 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu 
PN 1 SERT ROP Frostice Arctic Rose 
PU 2 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover  PN 2 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti 
PU 3 Marvitholl Amour Secret  PN 3 VASERT Sweet Me Extremely Sweet 
PU 4 SERT Frostice Powerprint PN 4 Usvapilven Entten Tentten 
VASERT Usvatar Giorgino   
ROP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover  VSP-VET Usvapilven Entten Tentten 
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
2 KP Pegaso
(Rivermist Ready Stedy Go – Black Is Black Of Zofury) om. Anne Tuominen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 SERT Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 Alittle Romance Liceliette
(Dangerous Lover Lohrien – Hello Kitty Diabelskie Rozdroze) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
EH 3 Flaming Snow's Call Of The Wintermoon
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Iekku Pylkkä
EH 4 Flaming Snow's Commander Of Polar Lights
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Mirva Myllymaa
EH Blenmoon Cassius
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Mistelin Cassandra) om. Erika Repo
EH Bumtsi Bum Jack Of All Trades
(Pähkinäpolun Diego - Bumtsi Bum Winner Takes It All) om.
H Morning Dew’s Eetu
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire – Shegur'n Nata Nella Notte) om. Tanja Leppänen
H Nicaro'n Gordon Cooper
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Nicaro'n Amanda) om. Tiina Hiltunen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Susanna Kosonen
ERI 2 LT MVA Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 3 Bumtsi Bum Invincible Urchin
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Grandgables Keep Them Talking) om.
ERI 4 Trickteam Dances With Wolves
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Anne Peräsalo
H Satulinnan Tarmo-Taneli
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Mika Vainio

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 HeJW-16 Kiitäjän Bablo
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 2 Cimillan Hokkus Pokkus
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Jaana Mäkelä
EH 3 Agarwaen Balrog Of Morgoth
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac – Agarwaen Arya) om. Katja Nikki & Laura Pitkänen
EH 4 Peltsun Lorlei-Gold Miner
(Peltsun Ramjad-Mr Lordi – Peltsun Boop-Jedi’s Leia) om. Mira Kaipainen
H Rokkitassun James Bond
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Nicha Over The Sea) om.
H Zelmarian Utuinen
(Kamajakin Rasa Villi – Zelmarian Lumipilvi) om. Taina Viskari
HYL Bridemoor's Blue Print
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper – Cadinan Rhianna) om. Iekku Pylkkä

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP FI&LT MVA JMV-14 V-16 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI MVA RU JMVA Marvitholl Amour Secret
(Milesend Midnight From Lavika - Marvitholl Undina) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI 3 SA FI&EE MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 ROP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Karaatin Mahtava Mimmi
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Copystyle Almost Unreal) om. Seija Lukula
2 Flaming Snow's Dream Up My Destiny
(White Coastal Little Mission Star - Flaming Snow’s A Divine Dream) om. Heli Kauppila

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Gwenda Cutty Sark
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius) om. Mirva Pajunen
ERI 2 SA Vicway Kiss Bang Run
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby) om. Sari Mäkelä
ERI 3 Haloilmiön Ihmetyttö
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Happy Master's Queen Of Hearts) om. Hanne Lindell & Nina Vasara
ERI 4 Today's New Year's Miracle
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna - Today's Christmas Miracle) om.
ERI Agarwaen Dracarys Stormrage
(Pähkinäpolun Aamunkajo – Agarwaen Arya) om. Laura Pitkänen
ERI Anyway Summer Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Anyway Spring Wind) om. Tarja Rostén
EH Blenmoon Midnight Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Blenmoon Midnight Tango) om. Harri Perälä
EH Kiitäjän Charlotta
(Usvatar Dominic – Kiitäjän Amalia) om. Päivi Lilleberg & Jarno Mäkinen
EH Silimen Helmiinan Tuulikki
(Mershely Blueberry Brendan – Silimen Salamanvalo) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
EH Tähtitomun Miss Scarlett
(Mershely Blueberry Brendan - Tähtitomun Eowyn) om. Arja Kemppainen
H Morning Dew's Namu
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire – Shegur’n Nata Nella Notte) om. Riia Blom
H Pikikuonon Hulvaton Hulda
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika – Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet) om. Anne Leppäkorpi
H Today's Troublemaker
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna - Today's Christmas Miracle) om.
H Tricky Blue's Copycat
(Ketrin’s Original - Tricky Blue’s First Miss Take) om. Miitta Jukka
T Paimentyton Lulu
(Uneksijan Rumputuli – Lilla) om.
HYL Mighty Dogs Mimosa
(Shelteam Speed And Fan – Shandy's Show Girl) om.
HYL Tähtitomun L'amour
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer - Tähtitomun Hochkönig) om. Arja Kemppainen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 Bluemeadow’s Too Hot’n Spicy
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika - Ketrin’s Denise) om. Seija Lukula
ERI 3 Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 4 Bumtsi Bum Hello Dolly
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Bumtsi Bum Quick Step Harebell) om. Outi Heikkinen
EH Lovestain Too Glam To Give A Damn
(Request Mr Miracle – Sumburgh Head’s Rag Doll) om. Anna Oinonen
H Paradisehill Blue Princess Leia
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Huisin Blue Diamond) om. Katja Laine
H Snowpaw Queen Of Thunder
(Snowpaw Thunderball - Snowpaw Blue Magic) om. Heli Kauppila

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT Sweet Me Extremely Sweet
(Männynkävyn Tell Me A Lie – Copystyle Oh' La Laa) om. Riina Silekoski
ERI 2 SA Gwenda Windy Morning
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius) om. Mirva Pajunen
ERI 3 SA EE&LV JMVA FI AVA Agarwaen Arya
(Zarvo’s U.S. Black Wild Card – Crimson Light’s Truly Divine) om. Laura Pitkänen
ERI 4 Tähtitomun Eowyn
(Sherkarl Copper Coin - Tähtitomun Beldaran) om. Jenna Määttä
ERI Amarantes Envy Me
(Amarantes Vendetta – Deep Illusion’s Kangaroo) om. Nina Vasara
ERI Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo
ERI Today's Christmas Miracle
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Tiakina To Die For) om. Jaana Illikainen
EH Bernoban Syysunelma
(Timmi Ze Zlaté Hvêzdy – Bernoban Cake Tart) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
EH Blenmoon Midsummer Rose
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer - Blenmoon Blue Rose) om. Jenni Nurmi
EH Golden Rose Moonlight Queen
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son – Golden Rose Brilliant Touch) om.
EH RU&LV JMVA Marvitholl Kharisma
(Marvitholl Vilyam - Marvitholl Legende) om. Piia Enlund
EH Satulinnan Jenny Jemina
(Snowpaw Chris Ferguson – Satulinnan Minttu) om. Taina Suokonautio-Lahti
EH Silimen Lahja-Helmiina
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Silimen Salamanvalo) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
H Mei Dan Joulu-Rauha
(Brieya Meidan Oscar - Mei Dan Minu Koer) om. Meira Kurvinen
H Zernii Tavariz Zini Vuokko
(Island Breeze Como – Zelmarian Namikatze) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 FI&EE MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Usvatar Baleia
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 3 Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VSP-VET FI AVA Usvapilven Entten Tentten
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Pikikuonon Essi) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 2 SE MVA Frostice Exotic Wildrose
(Atamanin Blue Image – Frostice Perfect Personality) om. Birgit Andersson
EH 3 Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Marja Rantalainen