Seinäjoki RN 19.3.2017

Tuomari: Päivi Eerola (41 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 3 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
PN 1 VSP Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti 
PU 2 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt PN 2 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
PU 3 Usvatar Dominic  PN 3 SERT Usvatar Graziella
PU 4 SERT Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete PN 4 VASERT Happy Master's Reason To New Tricks
VASERT Usvatar Giorgino  
ROP-VET BIS-VET 3 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover VSP-VET Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 Onnenpisaran kennel

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Bumtsi Bum Itsy Bitsy Spider
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Grandgables Keep Them Talking) om. Kaija Vierimaa

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 SERT EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Marianne Timonen
ERI 2 SA VASERT JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Susanna Kosonen
ERI 3 Trickteam Dances With Wolves
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Anne Peräsalo
EH 4 Trouble-Free Frank
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H –Trouble-Free Eowyn) om. Kaisa Porri
EH Shet Up Xoxo
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me) om. Oona Vihervirta & Juho Pelttari
H Rus Marlins Dominik
(Uletnyi Brend S Egerskoy Slobody – Rus Marlins Zheneva) om. Elina & Ari Moisio

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Nice Try I Have High Hopes
(Nice Try Go For It Showman – St. Kilda’s Dreamside) om. Satu Nyman

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
EH 3 Pähkinäpolun Diego
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Pähkinäpolun Aamuaurinko) om. Tuija Kivelä

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 2 SA EE MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Ihmemies
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä) om. Sirkku Heliävirta & Anneli Illikainen
EH 3 EE MVA Request Bright Gold
(Louanda Simply Gold – Request Adorable Belle) om. Suvi Leinonen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 3 ROP-VET BIS-VET 3 FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen
ERI 2 SA PU 2 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Usvatar Graziella
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 2 Bluemeadow’s Too Hot’n Spicy
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika - Ketrin’s Denise) om. Seija Lukula
ERI 3 Satulinnan Pyhä-Lucia
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Carola) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 4 Sparks Of Tempest Imelda
(Stribrne Doly Matheo – Dablovy Studanky Vignette) om. Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
EH White Coastal Magical Mary
(White Coastal Hero Star - White Coastal Blessed Spirit) om. Tuula Jokinen
H Bluemeadow's Veronica’s Double Life
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine) om. Maria Raatikainen
T Prinsessalinnan Tutkijan Innostus
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari) om. Emilia & Tommi Tynjälä & Eine Kanto
T Trickteam Ci Melethron Nin
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Miira Häggblom & Sari Aaltonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Myhappiness Magic Touch
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Myhappiness Apple Of My Eye) om. Tanja Pihlaja
ERI 2 JV-16 BALTJV-16 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Niina Ojala & Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
EH 3 Shet Up Velvet Mist
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Shet Up She’s The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
EH 4 Bluemeadow's Red Boots Twister
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Emmi Peltola
EH Nice Try I Am The One
(Nice Try Go For It Showman – St. Kilda’s Dreamside) om. Marguerite Nyman
H Pähkinäpolun Floora
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Nice Try Fairy Fannie) om. Minna Karvonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT Happy Master's Reason To New Tricks
(Sommerville Ambassador - Happy Master's One For Me) om. Katri Luukko
ERI 2 SA HeJW-15 Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 3 Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari
(Helskon Brandt - Happy Master's Hazelnut Girl) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen-Ala-Maakala
ERI 4 Shet Up She's The One
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Shet Up Mother's Legacy) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI White Coastal Little Estelle
(Achor's Surprise Darwin - White Coastal Little Blue Cathay) om. Kristina Heinström
EH EEJV-16 JV-15 Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – High-Glade’s Fountain Of Love) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho & Minna Karvonen
EH Shet Up Simply The Best
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Shet Up Mother's Legacy) om. Hilpi Yli-Jaskari
H Huisin Spring Flower
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy - Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo) om. Sirpa Saari

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP FI&EE MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VSP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 FI&NO MVA Foxitar Kerttufox
(Helskon Kaleva – Foxitar Opalfox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 3 FI MVA EEVV-16 EEV-16 High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 kennel Onnenpisaran, Sirkku Heliävirta
2 KP kennel Bluemeadow’s, Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
3 kennel Shet Up, Katriina Kauhaniemi