Rovaniemi KV 24.6.2017

Tuomari: Roger Vanhoenacker, Belgia (40 kpl)


PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP Ketrin's Pepperoni
PN 1 CACIB ROP RYP 3 Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
PU 2 VARACA Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu PN 2 SERT Frostice Arctic Rose
PU 3 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card PN 3 VASERT VARACA Jeonan Flash Of Stars
PU 4 Susadan Fedya PN 4 Frostice Exotic Wildrose
VASERT Åsforsen's Josephe   
  ROP-VET Frostice Exotic Wildrose
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Päivi Lilleberg
EH 2 Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True) om. Nina Peltomaa
EH 3 Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl) om.
EVA Sunsweet Show Boy
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Sunsweet Lady In Luxury) om. Merja Mäntyniemi

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP Ketrin's Pepperoni
(Varerina Ross Double Mirage – Shellrick’s Future Vision) om. Seija Sipola & Eini Heikkilä & Pia Mäkelin-Rintala
ERI 2 SA HeJW-16 Kiitäjän Bablo
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady) om. Päivi Lilleberg
EH 3 Amor'jade Laboom Bangbang
(Käpäläkoplan Hugo - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Piia Rissanen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT Åsforsen's Josephe
(Lundecock’s Run For Fun – Milward Simply Samantha) om.
ERI 2 Ruusupuun Claim To Fame
(Ketrin’s Eldorado – Männynkävyn First Love) om. Annika Heikkilä
ERI 3 FI MVA Leigh-Hi’s Oh My Fulfilled Dream
(Leigh-Hi’s Class Of His Own - Leigh-Hi’s Spit Fire) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI 4 Jeonan Dynamite Show
(Jeonan Quite A Show - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Katja Telkkälä
EH LT JMVA Jeonan Fateful Encounter
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
EH Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing) om. Katja Telkkälä
H Jeonan Flames Of Fame
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Helena Aho
H Karvakedon Luca
(Mainland’s Powerpoint – Karvakedon Bango) om. Merja Mäntyniemi

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARACA FI MVA JMV-14 V-16 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 2 SA PU 3 C.I.B FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 DKV-16 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI 3 SA PU 4 FI&SE MVA LT JMVA HeJW-15 JV-15 BALTV-17 Susadan Fedya
(Susadan Pharos Pomac – Susadan Ylva) om. Tiina Ojala
ERI 4 FI MVA Sweetheart
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Männynkävyn First Love) om. Annika Heikkilä
ERI FI MVA LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen
ERI FI&SE&EE MVA Lemmikkipolun Jason
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Lemmikkipolun Ten-Point Diva) om. Katja Järnfors
EH FI&SE MVA Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
(Windcrest Stylish Move – Sumburgh Head’s Valpolicella) om. Minna Rahko
EH FI&EE&LV MVA EEV-16 Mystica Line Let’s Jump For Joy
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Susadan Mina Mystica) om. Tarja Nevalainen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Mystica Line Aiming For Glory
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om. Tarja Nevalainen
2 Mystica Line Always On My Mind
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om.

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 SA Kiitäjän Bettiina
(Onnenpisaran voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady) om. Jaana Lokka
EH 3 Jeonan Myth Of Stars
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
EH 4 Frostice Evita
(Lythwood Triple Trouble – Art Felicity Ays Ays Beybi) om. Birgit Andersson
EH Shelmian Sahara
(Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver – Päivänpaisteen Princess) om.
H Jeonan Lucky Starlover
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Jeonan Flash Of Stars) om. Sanna Pokka & Timo Montonen
H Snowpaw Clara Montesinos
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Snowpaw Lovers) om. Elina Pohjola

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA HeJW-16 Susadan Ingrid
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen) om. Tiina Ojala & Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 SA Kiitäjän Bianca
(Onnenpisaran voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady) om. Päivi Lilleberg
EH 3 Jeonan Inspired By Gods
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess) om. Heidi Viita

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT VARACA Jeonan Flash Of Stars
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
ERI 2 SA Kivivuoren Beatrice
(Mintolan Luke – Päivänpaisteen Varma-Veera) om. Kirsi Ollila
EH 3 Männynkävyn Live For The Sun
(Milward Sunny Boy – Minitiimin Updated Quizz) om. Marika Syväsalmi
EH 4 HeJW-14 Mystica Line She's The One
(Snowglow’s Zorro’s Spirit - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om. Tarja Nevalainen
EH Männynkävyn Quizz Me Quick
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Minitiimin Updated Quizz) om. Auli Näsi

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB ROP RYP 3 FI&SE&EE&LV&RU MVA Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black) om. Minna Rahko

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 ROP-VET SE MVA Frostice Exotic Wildrose
(Atamanin Blue Image – Frostice Perfect Personality) om. Birgit Andersson