Riihimäki KV 1.7.2017

Tuomari: Birgitta Svarstad, Ruotsi (24 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB ROP Kell Zadig
PN 1 CACIB VSP Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
PU 2 VARACA Susadan Fedya PN 2 VARACA Cimillan Huuhaa Puuhaa
PU 3 Shadowmist Unfinished Business PN 3 SERT Susadan Ingrid
PU 4 Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä PN 4 VASERT Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
   
   
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Shadowmist Mr X
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Shadowmist Piece Of Cake) om. Marja Vepsäläinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
ERI 2 Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
H Sunsweet Master Player
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Lundecock’s Last Dance) om. Tiia Lehtinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP FI&SE&EE MVA Kell Zadig
(Okie’s Kell Wild Wild West – Kell Felicity) om. Marita Axi & Siw Kalvia
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARACA FI&SE MVA LT JMVA HeJW-15 JV-15 BALTV-17 Susadan Fedya
(Susadan Pharos Pomac – Susadan Ylva) om. Tiina Ojala
ERI 3 SA PU 3 FI&EE&LV&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI 4 SA PU 4 FI MVA Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI FI&EE MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen
ERI FI MVA Kuunhohteen Uusikuu
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pentti Kaarela & Terttu Ala-Tuuhonen

 


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 2 Golden Rose Tears In Heaven
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Golden Rose Exotic Flower) om. Saija & Rami Eloranta
ERI 3 Kivivuoron Diana
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Päivänpaisteen Varma-Veera) om.
EH 4 Sunsweet The Hope
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Sunsweet Lady In Luxury) om. Päivi Aittola
EH Sunsweet Harmony Sounds
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Sunaweet Lady In Luxury) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT HeJW-16 Susadan Ingrid
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Susadan Amber Queen) om. Tiina Ojala & Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 SA Esmari Me Myself And I
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Esmari Top Model) om. Marja Heikkonen
EH 3 Smultronets Your Guardian Angel
(Smultronets Forever Young – Eastflash Every Day I Think Of You) om. Åsa Österberg

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Snowglow’s Elegant Rosella
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son – Snowglow’s Over The Ocean) om. Lea Kinnunen
EH 2 Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
EH 3 Marsipaanin Karamelli
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Marsipaanin Hulda) om. Sirpa Salo

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB VSP FI&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Shadowmist Key to The Future) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI 2 SA PN 2 VARACA FI&EE&LV&LT&BY&BALT MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LTJV-15 Cimillan Huuhaa Puuhaa
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Suvi Anttila