Pöytyä KR 18.6.2017

Tuomari: Harry Tast (24 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 4 Huisin Corona Borealis
PN 1 VSP Classicway My Precious
PU 2 SERT Bridemoor's Shining Blue PN 2 SERT Huisin Spring Flower
  PN 3 VASERT Dewmeadows Living For Your Eyes Only
  PN 4 Bumtsi Bum Hello Dolly
   
  ROP-VET BIS 3 Classicway My Precious

ROP-kasvattaja Shet Up kennel

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT Bridemoor's Shining Blue
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Cadinan Rhianna) om. Siw Kalvia
ERI 2 Shet Up Xavier
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me) om. Katriina Lindfors
EH 3 Shet Up Xoxo
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Shet Up Say You Say Me) om. Oona Vihervirta & Juho Pelttari
H Zelmarian Zeppelin
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Zelmarian Parfait Amour) om. Marianne Alikeskikylä & Emma Väre

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
EH 2 Neat Dream All Shock Up
(Jeonan Cool As Ice – Tulihännän Kullanmuru) om. Inkeri Vapalahti

Avoin luokka

EH 1 Sweet Me Funny Guy
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Golden Rose Whisper Of Love) om. Anniina Heino & Riku Peltomaa
EH 2 Classicway Legends Of The Fall
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Classicway My Precious) om. Sirpa Saarni
H Huisin Grand Legend
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Kuukivi Imekenake) om. Tiina & Jenni Lithonius
H Mei Dan Mustikka
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Anna Syvänen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 4 FI MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT Dewmeadows Living For Your Eyes Only
(Degallo The Name’s Bond – Milennas Annabella) om. Taina Viskari
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Bumtsi Bum Hello Dolly
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Bumtsi Bum Quick Step Harebell) om. Outi Heikkinen
EH 3 Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
H Snowpaw Clara Montesinos
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Snowpaw Lovers) om. Elina Pohjola
T Helouralli
(Peltsun Ramjad-Mr Lordi – Peltsun Dd’s Heavenly Dream) om. Ronja Pitkänen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Huisin Spring Flower
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy - Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo) om. Sirpa Saari
ERI 2 SA Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari
(Helskon Brandt - Happy Master's Hazelnut Girl) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen-Ala-Maakala
EH 3 Shet Up She's The One
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Shet Up Mother's Legacy) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
EH 4 Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
EH Bermarks Kiara
(Lythwood Sundealer – Sunsweet Silk’n Satin) om. Fanny Isaksson
EH Pähkinäpolun Felicia
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Nice Try Fairy Fannie) om. Katja Arvio
H Lähderinteen Aurora
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Helskon Martha) om. Satu Väätäinen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP ROP-VET BIS-VET 3 FI MVA Classicway My Precious
(Helskon Kaleva – Anyway Cream Future) om. Helena Sipponen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Shet Up, Katriina Kauhaniemi