Porvoo RN 22.7.2017

Tuomari: Päivi Eerola (34 kpl)


PU 1 ROP Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
PN 1 VSP Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
PU 2 Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo PN 2 Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
PU 3 Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card PN 3 SERT Esmari Me Myself And I
PU 4 Golden Rose Charming Knight PN 4 Sound’s Grand Girlish
SERT Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete VASERT Onnenpisaran Raikas Riimi
ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover VSP-VET Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 Golden Rose Kennel

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Snowglow's Nice As Ice
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Snowglow's Elegant Rosella) om. Carmela Walder

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA SERT EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Marianne Timonen
EH 2 Onnenpisaran Mieletön Meno
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Jatta Jalonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mukava Mestari
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Niina Kaanela
ERI 2 Sunsweet Master Player
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Lundecock’s Last Dance) om. Tiia Lehtinen
T Shadeland One Precious Moment
(Shadeland King Of All Dreams – Shadeland Just Too Precious) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 FI MVA Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Anne Hirvonen
ERI 2 SA PU 4 FI&EE&LV MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen
ERI 2 SA PU 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA EE JMVA Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card
(Wynset's Meet The Press - Wynset's Into Thin Air) om. Kristina Lehtomäki


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu New Spices Happy Hotpepper
(Kell Zadig - New Spices Fennel Flower) om. Eija Kansanaho-Palonen & Sirkka-Liisa Vasenius

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT Onnenpisaran Raikas Riimi
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI 2 Golden Rose All Of My Heart
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire) om. Sari Solanti
EH 3 Classicway My One Weakness
(Happy Master’s Play The Game - Classicway My Precious) om. Helena Sipponen
EH 4 Ketrin’s Quarter Moon
(Lythwood Sharp Shooter – Ketrin’s Just Only One) om. Anita Nuuttila
H Black Sara's Lotus Helen
(Sunsweet Brandon Stripe - Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Suzi-Dog's Unforgettable Joy
(Amarantes Vendetta – Fallexen Rosemund) om. Hanna Mäkelä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Esmari Me Myself And I
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Esmari Top Model) om. Marja Heikkonen
ERI 2 SA Silverflocks Spring Estelle
(Imaferrari's Flamecatcher - Kråkeslottets Thyra Danebot) om. Virpi & Ari Hänninen
ERI 3 SA Marsipaanin Karamelli
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Marsipaanin Hulda) om. Sirpa Salo
ERI 4 Peltsun Tomlei-Spring Flower
(Flyland Escamillo Torere - Peltsun Boop-Jedi´s Leia) om. Satu Vesalehto
ERI Golden Rose Arctic Stardust
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Brilliant Touch) om. Eila Pöysä
ERI RU JMVA Nimfa Mazasis Karalius Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Minna Hämäläinen
ERI Zaza's Rising Sun
(Amethrickeh's Blackprince - Zaza's Golden Daylight) om. Barbro Lönnfors
H Shetfun Bright Like Diamond
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me – Silverflocks Spring Estelle) om. Virpi & Ari Hänninen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP FI&EE MVA V-14 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VSP-VET FI MVA Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
(Silimen Keijun Ikioma - Golden Rose Gipsy Queen) om. Eila Pöysä
ERI 2 SA PN 4 FI MVA Sound’s Grand Girlish
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Sound’s Golden Fame) om. Marja Heikkonen
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 4 SA FI MVA Classicway My Precious
(Helskon Kaleva – Anyway Cream Future) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI SA FI MVA Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen
ERI FI&EE&LV MVA EE VMVA Bosom Buddy’s Jingle Bell
(Bosom Buddy’s Faith And Hope – Golden Rose Mon Cheri) om. Kristina Lehtomäki
ERI Snowglow's Over The Ocean
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Snowglow's Ivory Black) om. Lea Kinnunen
ERI Zaza’s Sunny Girl
(Zaza’s Golden Touch - Zaza’s Melody Swing) om. Barbro Lönnfors


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 1 kennel Golden Rose, Eila Pöysä