Porvoo KR 9.9.2017

Tuomari: Jo Schepers, Alankomaat (35 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 3 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
PN 1 VSP Tricky Blue´s First Miss Tress
PU 2 Pikikuonon Love Sadun PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* Pilvimarjan Hope-In
PU 3 SERT Tytylän Summer Blue Fever PN 3 VASERT Silverflocks Spring Estelle
PU 4 VASERT Linnaisten Forever You And I PN 4 Huisin Summernight Sun
VSP-VET Zarvo's State Of The Art

ROP-VET Huisin Summernight Sun

   
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Eilifurin Athos
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Cadinan Pocahontas) om. Soile Parviainen
ERI 2 Amarantes Twisted Blue
(Valerina Ross Boomerang – Amarantes Nuit D’Orchidee) om.
EH 3 Amarantes Tangerine Jewel
(Valerina Ross Boomerang – Amarantes Nuit D’Orchidee) om. Tanja Savolainen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VASERT Linnaisten Forever You And I
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om. Tuija Kemppainen
ERI 2 SA Rokkitassun Latest Black Trick
(Blenmoon Black King – Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om. Eija Grof
ERI 3 Pikikuonon Edelmann
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond - Pikikuonon Final Desire) om. Nina Alpay
ERI 4 Linnaisten Everlasting Love
(White Coastal Black Baron - Bosom Buddy’s Ravishing Rose) om. Miro Kari
ERI Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya) om. Tanja Savolainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
ERI 2 SA Shetfun Blazing Prince
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me – Silverflocks Spring Estelle) om. Maria Hämäläinen
EH 3 Scandyline Quick Answer
(-) om.
EH 4 Windydreams Viking’s Heart
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Windydreams Sabine) om. Kristiina Söderström

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 3 FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA PU 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA TLNW-16 LVV-16 Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&RU&BALT&BY&RO&RO GR MVA LV&EE JMVA RKFV Zarvo's State Of The Art
(Zarvo's Thunder ’N’ Lighting – Wynset’s Into Thin Air) om. Tiina Hovi


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu White Coastal Chasing Diamonds
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - White Coastal Blue Skype) om. Nina-Riikka Vuollet

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Anyway Summer Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Anyway Spring Wind) om. Tarja Rostén
EH 2 Eilifurin Brenna
(Shelteam Speed And Fan – Deardreams Touch Of Love) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Peltsun Jedi's Blue Ocean
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Peltsun First Bluemerle Ever) om. Minna Jokinen
ERI 2 Linnaisten For Your Eys Only
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om. Emeliina Tähtinen
EH 3 Linnaisten Golden Gift Of Love
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Linnaisten Ballerina Prinsessa) om. Tuija Kemppainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* EE&LV&BY MVA RU&LT&LV&EE&RO&BALT JMVA Pilvimarjan Hope-In
(Blenmoon Black King – Black Shepard´s Finally Fairy) om. Sirpa Arminen
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VASERT Silverflocks Spring Estelle
(Imaferrari's Flamecatcher - Kråkeslottets Thyra Danebot) om. Virpi & Ari Hänninen
ERI 3 Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo
ERI 4 Golden Rose Exotic Blue Dream
(Blenmoon Black King - Golden Rose Misty Memory) om. Katja Laakkonen
ERI Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Quite Like Bluebell) om. Marja Haapaniemi
ERI Bumtsi Bum Endless Summer
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Winner Takes It All) om. Marja Haapaniemi
ERI Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI Pähkinäpolun Felicia
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Nice Try Fairy Fannie) om. Katja Arvio
EH Helmilän Fabulous Blackpearl
(Villanillan East Ender – Villanillan Blueberry) om. Karin Lönnqvist
EH Helmilän Kingly Blue Diamond
(Island Breeze Como - Helmilän Bilehile) om. Anne Manninen
EH Zaza's Rising Sun
(Amethrickeh's Blackprince - Zaza's Golden Daylight) om. Barbro Lönnfors

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&LV&EE MVA BALTJV-10 Huisin Summernight Sun
(Anakin Skywalker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling – Anyway Classic Future) om. Tarja Rostén