Pietarsaari RN 11.6.2017 

Tuomari: Eva Liljekvist Borg, Ruotsi (29 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Kiitäjän Bablo
PN 1 ROP RYP 1 BIS 1 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
PU 2 VASERT Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings PN 2 SERT Golden Rose As Good As Gold 
PU 3 Jeonan Fateful Encounter PN 3 VASERT Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun
PU 4 Jeonan Meet The King PN 4 Violetdream Divine Lady
  ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 Minitiimin Quest For Glory

ROP-kasvattaja Jeonan kennel

 
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VASERT Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True) om. Nina Peltomaa
ERI 2 SA PU 4 Jeonan Meet The King
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Päivi Lilleberg
EH 3 Trickteam Dances With Wolves
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Anne Peräsalo
EH 4 Dalimattas Lille Akilles
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang) om. Päivi Rautomäki

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP HeJW-16 Kiitäjän Bablo
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady) om. Päivi Lilleberg

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 LT JMVA Jeonan Fateful Encounter
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
ERI 2 Myhappiness King Creole
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Myhappiness Come On Baby) om. Annie Nynäs
H Pähkinäpolun Aamu-Utu
(Shadeland He's A Wizard - High-Glade's Fountain Of Love)om. Saija Nyström

 


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Golden Rose As Good As Gold
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 SA Minitiimin I Do I Do I Do
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Minitiimin Closer To Glory) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 3 SA Jeonan Myth Of Stars
(Kathimer’s Deanston – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
ERI 4 Amor'jade Name Of The Game Is Parsialan
(Usvatar Dominic - Amor'jade Breeders Pride) om. Anne Kuutti
EH Dash'ing Unforgettable Upshot
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Dash'ing Ideal Impression) om. Maarit Tervonen
EH Paradisehill Mara Jade Skywalker
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Huisin Blue Diamond) om. Heli & Håkan Stenbacka
EH Violetdream Grace To Gaia
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Susadan Vanilla) om. Soile Palosaari
H Pähkinäpolun Hilma
(Valerina Ross Boomerang - High-Glade’s Fountain Of Love) om. Maria Berlin-Björk

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Kiitäjän Bianca
(Onnenpisaran voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 2 Jeonan Inspired By Gods
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Merry Moonray’s Prada Princess) om. Heidi Viita

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Violetdream Divine Lady
(Lazurnij Frant Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Vanilla) om. Kaija Törmäkangas
ERI 2 SA Hillfire Tri To Be Good
(Japaro Tri To Resist – Honeybrook Caribbean Sea Pearl) om. Kati Wester & Pia Häggblom
ERI 3 SA Jeonan Flash Of Stars
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
ERI 4 Pähkinäpolun Floora
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Nice Try Fairy Fannie) om. Minna Karvonen
ERI Black Shepard's Sunbeam
(Pähkinäpolun Aamunloiste – Lucky Smile For Parental Love) om. Hanna Autio
ERI Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret) om. Katja Vierimaa
EH Pähkinäpolun Felicia
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Nice Try Fairy Fannie) om. Katja Arvio
EH Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna) Om. Miia Väänänen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT EE MVA Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Natural Beauty) om. Iina Laurén

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP RYP 1 BIS 1 ROP-VET BIS-VET 1 C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 HeVW-16 VV-16 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 Jelisan Bella Luna
(Marvitholl Iskander - Bosom Buddy's Ideal Image) om. Kaija Törmäkangas


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Jeonan, Heidi Viita