Nokia RN 19.8.2017

Tuomari: Karin Hedberg, Ruotsi (27 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 4 Sweet Me Believe In Dream
PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* VSP Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
PU 2 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover PN 2 VASERT Smultronets Your Guardian Angel
PU 3 SERT Prinsessalinnan Valonloiste  
PU 4 VASERT Tytylän Summer Blue Fever  
ROP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover  
   
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Dash'ing Unique Update
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Dash'ing Ideal Impression) om. Eija Lammi & Lasse Laine
EH 2 Snowglow's Nice As Ice
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Snowglow's Elegant Rosella) om. Carmela Walder

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Susanna Kosonen
H Kilpop Mystic
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer – Flyland Know The Way) om. Minna Pikkarainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Prinsessalinnan Valonloiste
(Lizmark Marchand D’or - Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari) om. Markus Kallio
ERI 2 SA PU 4 VASERT Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
ERI 3 Blenmoon Criminal Tango
(Blenmoon Blue Tango - Mistelin Tinette Mare) om. Harri Perälä
EH 4 Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
H Peltsun Lorlei-Gold Miner
(Peltsun Ramjad-Mr Lordi – Peltsun Boop-Jedi’s Leia) om. Mira Kaipainen
T Cimillan Iloinen Ihme
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Cimillan Fiini Friidu) om. Minna Juustovaara

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 4 C.I.B FI&LV&LT&BY MVA BALTV-16 Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 ROP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen
EH 2 Shandy’s Line Of Fire
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Riishill’s Riis-Viivi) om. Tanja & Jari Rummukainen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Blenmoon Midnight Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood - Blenmoon Midnight Tango) om. Harri Perälä

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Blenmoon The Memory Of Mistelin
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Mistelin Sofia) om.
EH 2 Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina) om. Marja Rantalainen
EH 3 Tricky Blue's Copycat
(Ketrin’s Original - Tricky Blue’s First Miss Take) om. Miitta Jukka
EH 4 Morning Dew's Namu
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire – Shegur’n Nata Nella Notte) om. Riia Blom
H Tulihännän Merihelmi
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet - Tulihännän Wendy) om. Gunnel Helander
T Trouble-Free Fiona
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H - Trouble-Free Eowyn) om. Anna-Kaisa Porri

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT Smultronets Your Guardian Angel
(Smultronets Forever Young – Eastflash Every Day I Think Of You) om. Åsa Österberg
ERI 2 Dewmeadows Living For Your Eyes Only
(Degallo The Name’s Bond – Milennas Annabella) om. Taina Viskari

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* VSP JV-16 BALTJV-16 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Niina Ojala & Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Marja Rantalainen
ERI 3 Sweet Me Cover Girl
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Golden Rose Silver Snowstar) om. Emmi Hämäläinen
ERI 4 Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari

(Helskon Brandt - Happy Master's Hazelnut Girl) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen-Ala-Maakala
EH Blenmoon Blue Ella
(Riishill’s Stravinski – Blenmoon Ice Crystal) om. Harri & Sirpa Perälä
H Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma) om. Marja Rantalainen