Lahti RN 15.1.2017

Tuomari: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (53 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Golden Rose Whisper Of Destiny
PN 1 ROP Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
PU 2 Golden Rose Charming Knight PN 2 Golden Rose Little Mermaid
PU 3 VASERT Safirrubir Xmas Miracle PN 3 SERT Sensusan Northern Light
  PN 4 VASERT Golden Rose Tears In Heaven
  ROP-VET Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
ROP-kasvattaja Golden Rose kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

EH 1 Eastdale Just A Orion Design
(Limbunya Orion – Eastdale Just A Dream Design) om. Anders Nyholm
EH 2 Pikikuonon Edelmann
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond - Pikikuonon Final Desire) om. Nina Alpay
H Fifty Shades Darkerfulfilled Dream
(-) om.
H Linnaisten Feel The Blue Love
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om. Riikka Henttunen

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Shetfun Blazing Prince
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me – Silverflocks Spring Estelle) om. Maria Hämäläinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Golden Rose Whisper Of Destiny
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Broken Dreams) om. Marja Peltonen
ERI 2 SA PU 3 VASERT Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
ERI 3 Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
EH 4 Starsong Silver Dragon
(Sheldon The Comedian – Starsong In Love Again) om.
H Jeremy Ze Zlate Hvezdy
(Lakewood N Belmar’s Eddy – Bella Ze Zlate Hvezdy) om. Mariia Maczulskij
T Golden Rose Lord Of The Dance
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son – Golden Rose Arctic Stardust) om. Laura Liikanen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 FI&EE MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen
EH 2 EE MVA EE JMVA TLNJW-14 TLNW-14 White Coastal Little Mission Star
(Island Breeze Como - White Coastal Little Madonna Star) om.

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Jeonan Lucky Starlover
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Jeonan Flash Of Stars) om. Sanna Pokka & Timo Montonen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT Golden Rose Tears In Heaven
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Golden Rose Exotic Flower) om. Saija & Rami Eloranta
ERI 2 SA Bluemeadow's Silhouette In Red
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Soile & Tero Vuorilampi
ERI 3 Bluemeadow’s Too Hot’n Spicy
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika - Ketrin’s Denise) om. Seija Lukula
ERI 4 Peltsun Jedi's Blue Ocean
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Peltsun First Bluemerle Ever) om.
EH Diksie Ze Zlaté Hvezdy
(Paray’s Make A Splash – Julie Ze Zlaté Hvezdy) om. Camilla Nordström
EH Linnaisten For Your Eys Only
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om. Emeliina Tähtinen
EH Snowpaw Queen Of Thunder
(Snowpaw Thunderball - Snowpaw Blue Magic) om. Heli Kauppila
EH Suzi-Dog's Unforgettable Joy
(Amarantes Vendetta – Fallexen Rosemund) om. Hanna Mäkelä
EH Suzi-Dog's Vanilla Twist
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Villanillan Like A Prayer) om. Camilla Nordström
H Dewmeadows Living For Your Eyes Only
(Degallo The Name’s Bond – Milennas Annabella) om. Taina Viskari
H Kuomarin Blue Ballerina
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Dreamlook Hilarious Tinker) om. Mika Kuosmanen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Sensusan Northern Light
(Sunsweet Storm Warning – Golden Rose Arctic Black Star) om. Niina Ojala & Seija Lukula
ERI 2 SA RU JMVA Nimfa Mazasis Karalius Gintarine Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Minna Hämäläinen & Maiju Puumalainen
ERI 3 SA EE JMVA Starsong Paint Me A Dream
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots - Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen
ERI 4 Shetfun Bright Like Diamond
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me – Silverflocks Spring Estelle) om. Virpi & Ari Hänninen
EH Jagasar Fia Fidelma
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Bridemoor’s Black Queen) om. Sirpa Forsgren

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Pikkupaimenen One Hit Wonder
(Blenmoon Black King – Happy Master’s Lovely Surprise) om. Sari Solanti
ERI 2 SA Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One - Bluemeadow's True Angel) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 3 SA Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish) om. Seija Lukula
ERI 4 SA Pikkupaimenen Pocket Rocket
(Limbunya Orion – Happy Master’s Lovely Surprise) om. Juha & Virve & Julia Halonen
ERI Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper - Bluemeadow's True Angel) om. Sanna Kaita & Joni Leppäkangas
ERI Khimairan Arctic Sunshine
(Cimillan Batman - Ahl's Sunny Suniva) om. Marja Soininen & Maiju Immonen
ERI EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI Silverflocks Spring Estelle
(Imaferrari's Flamecatcher - Kråkeslottets Thyra Danebot) om. Virpi & Ari Hänninen
EH Black Shepard's Nearly Perfect
(Mainland’s Powerpoint - Black Shepard's Heaven Sent) om. Hissu Toivonen
EH Black Shepard's Ursula Perfect
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Black Shepard's Nearly Perfect) om.
EH Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
EH Dreamlook Hilarious Tinker
(Cimillan Batman - Jelisan Aika Unelma) om. Mika & Pekka Kuosmanen
EH Evros Xactly In Time
(Smultronets I Got A Feeling – Evros Olivia Is Online) om. Anita & Kari Mattila
EH Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo
EH Mustan Helmen You’re My Heart
(White Coastal Little Lordy – Looney Toonie’s Cha Cha Cha) om. Mariia Maczulskij
HYL Safirrubir Winter Pearl
(Päivänpaisteen Villi-Voitto – Safirrubir Agility Is Mypassion) om. Sonja Lehtilä

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA EE MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA BY MVA BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LTJV-16 LVJV-16 Inky Lady Auksine Zvaigzde
(Art Filisiti Amsterdam – Bety White Auksine Zvaigzde) om. Taru Roininen & Sina Kurki
ERI 3 FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA PN 2 FI MVA Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen
ERI 3 FI&EE MVA Silimen Keijun Aamuusva
(Blenmerrow Lambada Lets Boogie – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Marja Peltonen & Sirkka-Liisa Metso
ERI 4 FI MVA Bosom Buddy's Love Me True
(Bosom Buddy's Ice-Blue - Bosom Buddy's Jenifer) om. Soile Parviainen
ERI FI MVA Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
(Silimen Keijun Ikioma - Golden Rose Gipsy Queen) om. Eila Pöysä


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Golden Rose, Eila Pöysä
2 KP kennel Bluemeadow’s, Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen