Lahti KV 26.3.2017

Tuomari: Johnny Andersson, Ruotsi (58 kpl)


PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP Lönnerbergas Ring Of Fire
PN 1  SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP Lönnerbergas Queen Of The Desert
PU 2 VARACA Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo PN 2 VASERT Amandiina's Drop Of Light
PU 3 Starsong Thunder Run PN 3 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
PU 4 VASERT Shadowmist Mr X PN 4 VARACA Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
VSP-VET Starsong Thunder Run ROP-VET Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
ROP-kasvattaja Shadowmist kennel  
 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady) om. Sanna Sillman

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VASERT Shadowmist Mr X
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Shadowmist Piece Of Cake) om. Marja Vepsäläinen
ERI 2 Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 3 LT&EE JMVA Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Liisa & Timo Vepsäläinen
EH 4 Sunsweet Blue Rolex
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet – White Coastal Little Indigoblue) om. Carita Perkiö
EH Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya) om. Tanja Savolainen
EH Bluemeadow's The Ego Has Landed
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Marika Lehtinen & Tatu Hyvärinen
EH Paradisehill Son Of Jedi-Warrior
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Huisin Blue Diamond) om. Aino Oikari
EH Pikikuonon Edelmann
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond - Pikikuonon Final Desire) om. Nina Alpay
EH Rokkitassun Latest Black Trick
(Blenmoon Black King – Rokkitassun Adrenalina) om. Eija Grof
H Eastdale Just A Feeling
(Smultronets I Got A Feeling - Eastdale Just A Gold Dream) om. Anita & Kari Mattila

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP Lönnerbergas Ring Of Fire
(Lönnerbergas Hooked On A Feeling - Lönnerbergas Zpecial Zazza) om. Carina Karlsson
EH 2 Onnenpisaran Menevä Mies
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Anne Hirvonen
EH 3 Shetfun Blazing Prince
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me – Silverflocks Spring Estelle) om. Maria Hämäläinen
H Albert
(Explorer The Magic Verny Tien – Helmilän Caramia) om. Riikka Ratilainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
ERI 2 LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 3 Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
ERI 4 Kuunhohteen Uusikuu
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pentti Kaarela & Terttu Ala-Tuuhonen
H Halogeenin Asfalttisoturi
(Yokotai Blue Moon – Trouble-Free Carmen) om. Paula Ropponen
T Foula’s Secret Who

(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARACA FI MVA Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Anne Hirvonen
ERI 2 FI&LT MVA JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 3 FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI FI&EE&LV&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI EE MVA EE JMVA TLNJW-14 TLNW-14 White Coastal Little Mission Star
(Island Breeze Como - White Coastal Little Madonna Star) om. Niina Ojala
EH EE MVA Kiamoran Hot Dark Chocolate
(Dreamhill Key To My Soul – Kiamoran Glamour Girl) om. Minna Paakkinen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VSP-VET FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA Starsong Thunder Run
(Golden Rose Play With Fire - Starsong In Love Again) om. Sanna Kuitunen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT Amandiina's Drop Of Light
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Amandiina's Eternal Love) om. Anita Pietiläinen
ERI 2 Bajka Z Klanu Wydry
(Non Stop Szafranowa Polana – Archos Canis Norica) om. Emma & Helena Väre
EH 3 Marvitholl Amanda Lear
(Marvitholl Vilyam - Marvitholl Legende) om. Anna Sindikayeva
EH 4 Rokkitassun Make A Wish
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Double Cream) om. Merja Ellonen
H Abundantia's Bi Black Dream
(Bumtsi Bum Bottoms Up - Abundantia’s Bi My Blue Princess) om. Piia Pesonen
H Amarantes Romance Sakura
(Valerina Ross Boomerang – Amarantes Amber Ylang Ylang) om. Maija Hynninen
H Zelmarian Yön Helinä
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Zelmarian Namikatze) om. Emma & Helena Väre
T Tulihännän Merihelmi
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet - Tulihännän Wendy) om. Gunnel Helander

Nuortenluokka

ERI 1 SA JV-16 BALTJV-16 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Niina Ojala & Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA Shadowmist Waiting For Love
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Shadowmist Return To Sender) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI 3 Esmari Me Myself And I
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Esmari Top Model) om. Marja Heikkonen
EH 4 New Spices Golden Gooseberry
(Degallo The Name Is Bond - White Coastal Little Black Bonsai) om. Sirkka Vasenius
H Bumtsi Bum Endless Summer
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Winner Takes It All) om. Marja Haapaniemi

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret) om. Katja Vierimaa
ERI 2 Evros Xactly In Time
(Smultronets I Got A Feeling – Evros Olivia Is Online) om. Anita & Kari Mattila
ERI 3 Markhill’s Cinderella Story
(Lundecock’s Happy Talk - Scandyline Black Insignia) om. Hilkka & Markku Savolainen
ERI 4 Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
EH Today's Black Peony
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Today’s Christmas Miracle) om. Jaana Illikainen
EH Usvatar Felicia
(Usvatar Dominic – Minitiimin Who’s Got The Bling) om. Janne Nyqvist & Senja Grönholm
H Sunsweet Lotus Blossom
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man - Lundecock’s Last Dance) om. Maarit Kalke
H Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Quite Like Bluebell) om. Marja Haapaniemi

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP SE&NO&DK&POHJ MVA Lönnerbergas Queen Of The Desert
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Sayimas Golden Gabriella) om. Carina & Peter Karlsson
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VARACA FI&EE MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 4 SA FI&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Shadowmist Key to The Future) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI FI MVA Bluemeadow's Zi Mei Lan
(Blenmoon Black King - Bluemeadow's Rainbow Girl) om. Anu Järvelä
ERI EE&LV&RU MVA Shadowmist Once Upon A Dream
(Elvarheim's Mystery Man - Shadowmist Amazing Future) om. Maija Hynninen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA BYV-12 V-13 V-16 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA FI MVA New Spices Anise Flower
(Brieya Meidan Oscar – Sunsweet Wildest Dream) om. Sirkka & Susanna Vasenius


Kasvattajaluokka

KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Shadowmist, Anita Nuuttila
2 KP kennel Onnenpisaran, Sirkku Heliävirta