Kouvola KR 19.8.2017

Tuomari: Pirjo Aaltonen (34 kpl)


PU 1 VSP Kuunhohteen Houkutus
PN 1 ROP Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress 
PU 2 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt PN 2 Golden Rose Exotic Flower
PU 3 SERT Jeonan Never Fading Gold PN 3 Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
PU 4 Pm Quality's Twist And Shout PN 4 Lemmikkipolun Felicia

 

VASERT Jeremy Ze Zlate Hvezdy

SERT Dreamhill The Story Goes On

VASERT Inky Lady Auksine Zvaigzde

ROP-VET BIS-VET 2 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt

VSP-VET Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
ROP-kasvattaja Golden Rose kennel

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 2 SA Lonestar's American Pride
(Honeyhill Apple Acres Thrill Ride – Lonestar’s Made In American) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI 3 Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady) om. Sanna Sillman
EH 4 Zelmarian Zeppelin
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Zelmarian Parfait Amour) om. Marianne Alikeskikylä & Emma Väre
EH Amarantes Twisted Blue
(Valerina Ross Boomerang – Amarantes Nuit D’Orchidee) om.
EH Zelmarian Zigzag
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Zelmarian Parfait Amour) om.

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT Jeremy Ze Zlate Hvezdy
(Lakewood N Belmar’s Eddy – Bella Ze Zlate Hvezdy) om. Mariia Maczulskij
EH 2 Littleshet’s Mysterious Dark Moon
(Shadeland He’s A Wizard - Littleshet’s Sign Of The Nightsky) om. Leena & Petri Kurittu
H Villanillan Emerald Elias
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Villanillan Agnese) om. Leena Vanninen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA PU 4 FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LV MVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI 4 SA FI&EE&LV MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 ROP-VET BIS-VET 2 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Amarantes Universe
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me) om.  Kari Vuojolainen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Golden Rose Whispers In The Dark
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet – Golden Rose Arctic Stardust) om.
ERI 2 Mustan Helmen Is The Love
(Looney Toonie’s Jippikayjey - Delightful Breeze Fulfilled Dream) om. Mariia Maczulskij
ERI 3 Vicway Kiss Me Kate
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby) om. Satu Estola
ERI 4 Zelmarian Yön Helinä
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Zelmarian Namikatze) om. Emma & Helena Väre
EH Lady Marion Navarette
(Monteverdi Navarette – Poetry In Motion Navarette) om. Emma Väre
EH Zelmarian Zarya
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Zelmarian Parfait Amour) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Zelmarian Xi-Wang
(Zayn From Shamrock River - Zelmarian Groovy Glitter) om. Emma Väre
ERI 2 Suzi-Dog's Unforgettable Joy
(Amarantes Vendetta – Fallexen Rosemund) om. Hanna Mäkelä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA FI MVA Esmari Me Myself And I
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Esmari Top Model) om. Marja Heikkonen
ERI 2 SA SERT Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 3 SA Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Quite Like Bluebell) om. Marja Haapaniemi
ERI 4 SA Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
ERI Pikikuonon Miss Marutzella
(Cimillan Batman - Pikikuonon Miis Honey) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA PN 2 FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen
ERI 3 SA PN 4 FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 4 SA VASERT LV&LT&BY MVA RU&BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LTJV-16 LVJV-16 LTV-17 Inky Lady Auksine Zvaigzde
(Art Filisiti Amsterdam – Bety White Auksine Zvaigzde) om. Taru Roininen & Sina Kurki

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VSP-VET FI MVA Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
(Silimen Keijun Ikioma - Golden Rose Gipsy Queen) om. Eila Pöysä
ERI 2 Zelmarian Groovy Glitter
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Astatine Biblack Barabel) om. Emma Rajakangas
ERI 3 FI MVA Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Golden Rose, Eila Pöysä
2 KP kennel Zelmarian, Emma Väre