Kotka KV 17.6.2017

Tuomari: Davor Javor, Kroatia (55 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB VSP Kell Zadig
PN 1 CACIB ROP Vicway Million Dollar Baby
PU 2 Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card PN 2 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
PU 3 VARACA Shadowmist Unfinished Business

PN 3 Bosom Buddy’s Jingle Bell

PU 4 SERT Myhappiness Just Got Lucky PN 4 VARACA Pikikuonon Love Safire

 

SERT White Coastal Magical Mary 

VASERT Lyckoshellans Once In A Way

VASERT Dreamhill What A Lovely Story

VSP-VET Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card

ROP-kasvattaja Shadowmist kennel

ROP-VET Shadowmist Hello I'm Home

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Lonestar's American Dream
(Honeyhill Apple Acres Thrill Ride – Lonestar’s Made In American) om. Jutta Jaatinen
ERI 2 Shadowmist Mr X
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Shadowmist Piece Of Cake) om. Marja Vepsäläinen
ERI 3 Windcrest Blazing Amazing
(Shellrick's Less Is More – Windcrest Blaze Of Gold) om. Riitta Vanha-Perttula
EH 4 Fifty Shades Darkerfulfilled Dream
(Hillstone Silver Legacy – Hatfield’s Xtravaganza) om. Camilla Nordström
EH Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang) om. Kirsi Aalto

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Blue Heavens Dressed For Vicway
(Kismet’s Don’t Mess With Texas – Kell Dressed To Kill) om. Sari Mäkelä & Elina Kontinen & Anna-Katariina Lahtinen
ERI 2 Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Kirsi Aalto
EH 3 Eastdale Just A Orion Design
(Limbunya Orion – Eastdale Just A Dream Design) om. Anders Nyholm
EH 4 Suzi-Dog's Vagabond Venturer
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Villanillan Like A Prayer) om. Julia Kulmala

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 SERT Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen
ERI 2 SA Windydreams Viking’s Heart
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Windydreams Sabine) om. Kristiina Söderström
ERI 3 SA Neo Gintarinė Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Petra Tamminen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI 4 SA Pikikuonon Mel Gibson
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sini Joutjärvi
ERI Celtsdale Coming Attraction
(C-A-Moon Versace – Celtdale Airs N Graces) om. Heidi Neuvonen
ERI Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen
ERI Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
EH Bumtsi Bum Ego Booster
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Winner Takes It All) om. Agneta Hellsten-Eriksson & Emma & Ida Eriksson
EH Leylitaz Black Cadillac
(Apple Acres Blue Cadet - Almudaina De Medina Mayurca) om. Janet Leukkunen
H Celebren Rattlesnake
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Agarwaen Aysla) om. Liisa Keskitalo

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB VSP FI&SE&EE MVA Kell Zadig
(Okie’s Kell Wild Wild West – Kell Felicity) om. Marita Axi & Siw Kalvia
ERI 2 SA PU 3 VARACA FI&EE&LV&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI 3 SA VASERT EE MVA EE JMVA EEV-15 EEJV-15 BALTJV-15 Lyckoshellans Once In A Way
(Keycharm Bluesuedeshoes Of Milesend – Lyckoshellans Guess What) om. Marita Axi
ERI 4 SA Naiv Elegija Lubimets Fortuny
(Mainland’s Agent 007 – Naiv Elegija Venetsia)om. Nina Ivanova
ERI SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI SA FI MVA Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
ERI SA FI MVA Kuunhohteen Uusikuu
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pentti Kaarela & Terttu Ala-Tuuhonen
ERI SA FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Ihmemies
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä) om. Sirkku Heliävirta & Anneli Illikainen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VSP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA EE JMVA Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card
(Wynset's Meet The Press - Wynset's Into Thin Air) om. Kristina Lehtomäki
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LV MVA White Coastal Little Lordy
(Bridemoor’s Black Nightwish – White Coastal Little Europa) om. Satu Airaksinen

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Vicway Kiss Kiss
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby) om. Sari Mäkelä & Elina Kontinen & Anna-Katariina Lahtinen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA SERT White Coastal Magical Mary
(White Coastal Hero Star - White Coastal Blessed Spirit) om. Tuula Jokinen
ERI 2 SA VASERT Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 3 Mary Poppins Of Desert Meadow
(Eye Of The Storm Desert Meadow - Castle Rose Of Desert Meadow) om. Heidi & Eila Neuvonen
ERI 4 Snowglow's Last Drop Falls
(Snowglow's Echo Of The Ocean - Snowglow's Zelda’s Magic Spell) om. Lea Kinnunen
ERI Rosebridge’s Lily Kiss
(Susadan Fedya - Rosebridge’s True Romance) om. Merja Vanhanen & Mia Rokkanen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Suzi-Dog's Unforgettable Joy
(Amarantes Vendetta – Fallexen Rosemund) om. Hanna Mäkelä
ERI 2 SA Amandiina's Drop Of Light
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Amandiina's Eternal Love) om. Anita Pietiläinen
ERI 3 RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Waiting For Love
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Shadowmist Return To Sender) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI 4 Suzi-Dog's Vanilla Twist
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Villanillan Like A Prayer) om. Camilla Nordström
ERI Onnenpisaran Mainio Mimmi
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Sirkku Heliävirta & Jaana Rautio

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
ERI 2 SA Snowglow’s Exciting Cinderella
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son – Snowglow’s Over The Ocean) om. Emmi Sarvikivi
ERI 3 SA Villanillan Metsänkeiju
(Yokotai Blue Moon - Villanillan Jalokivimaa) om. Karoliina Karkulahti
ERI 4 Bernoban Amours Black Widow
(Marvitholl Amour Secret - Bernoban Suvijuhla) om. J. Lantta
EH Ihmetassun Queen Of Hearts
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Littleshet’s Sweet Child O’mine) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB ROP FI&EE MVA Vicway Million Dollar Baby
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Sensusan Show Stopper) om. Sari Mäkelä
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VARACA FI&EE MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Pikikuonon Love Safire
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Johanna Manninen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&BY MVA EE JMVA JV-12 BYV-14 Onnenpisaran Kultakutri
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 4 SA FI&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Shadowmist Key to The Future) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI LV&LT&BY MVA RU&BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LTJV-16 LVJV-16 LTV-17 Inky Lady Auksine Zvaigzde
(Art Filisiti Amsterdam – Bety White Auksine Zvaigzde) om. Taru Roininen & Sina Kurki
ERI Naiv Elegija Strela Amura
(Marvitholl William - Naiv Elegija Osenniy Poceluy) om. Nina Ivanova
ERI FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI FI&EE MVA V-14 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&RU MVA EE VMVA RU&LT&LV&EE JMVA RKFV LTJV-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
(Brieya Meidan Oscar – Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI 2 SA PN 3 FI&EE&LV MVA EE VMVA Bosom Buddy’s Jingle Bell
(Bosom Buddy’s Faith And Hope – Golden Rose Mon Cheri) om. Kristina Lehtomäki
ERI 3 SA EE MVA Pikikuonon Super Donna
(Cimillan Batman – Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Shadowmist, Anita Nuuttila
2 KP kennel Pikikuonon, Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen