Jyväskylä KV 14.10.2017

Tuomari: Kevin Young, Iso-Britannia (86 kpl)


PU 1 SERT ROP Frostice Powerprint
PN 1 CACIB VSP Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams
PU 2 CACIB Sweet Me Believe In Dream PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* VARACA  Mystica Line She's The One
PU 3 VARACA  Amor'jade Danish Wild Card PN 3 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
PU 4 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses  PN 4 VASERT Usvatar Graziella
VASERT Westhlover Mio Min Mio   
VSP-VET Pikikuonon Brad Pitt  ROP-VET Huisin Summernight Sun

ROP-kasvattaja Bluemeadow’s kennel

 

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Kangasvuokon Sisu
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer – Marvitholl Kharisma) om. Anne Parkkinen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 3 Shadeland Wind Beneath My Wings
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Sommerville Tried N’True) om. Nina Peltomaa
EH 4 Nicaro'n Gordon Cooper
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Nicaro'n Amanda) om. Tiina Hiltunen
EH Morning Dew’s Eetu
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire – Shegur'n Nata Nella Notte) om. Tanja Leppänen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA HeJW-16 Kiitäjän Bablo
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 2 SA RIGAJW-17 Lonestar's American Pride
(Honeyhill Apple Acres Thrill Ride – Lonestar’s Made In American) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI 3 JV-16 Usvatar Giorgino
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Susanna Kosonen
EH 4 Suzi-Dog's Vagabond Venturer
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Villanillan Like A Prayer) om. Julia Kulmala
EH Dreamlook Unique Black Prince
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Dreamlook Happy Dreamer) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen
EH Serannan Amor Star
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Nicaro'n Anceliga) om. Noora Timonen & Harri Toivanen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Neo Gintarinė Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Petra Tamminen
ERI 2 SA Linnaisten Forever You And I
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om. Tuija Kemppainen
ERI 3 SA Readysetgo Extremely Cheeky
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona) om. Rosa Savolainen
ERI 4 Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing) om. Katja Telkkälä
ERI Amor'jade Laboom Bangbang
(Käpäläkoplan Hugo - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Piia Rissanen
ERI Jeonan Dynamite Show
(Jeonan Quite A Show - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Katja Telkkälä
ERI Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen
EH Amarantes Charivari
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard - Amarantes Versus Per Lei) om. Tiina Hiltunen
EH Bluemeadow’s It’s A Kind Of Magic
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper - Bluemeadow’s True Angel) om. Mia Mustalahti
EH Dreamlook Quite A Heartbreaker
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Dreamlook Charming Belle) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen
EH Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 CACIB C.I.B FI&LV&LT&BY MVA BALTV-16 Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala
ERI 2 SA PU 3 VARACA C.I.B FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 DKV-16 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI 3 SA PU 4 FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 4 SA FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI SA FI&LT MVA JMV-14 V-16 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI FI&EE MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI FI&EE MVA EE JMVA BALTV-14 Mikko
(Shandy’s Showstopper – Pikikuonon Sneezeweed) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI FI&NO MVA Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi
(Blenmoon Black King – Silimen Keijun Aamuusva) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso & Marja Peltonen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen
ERI 2 SA VASERT DK&NO MVA Westhlover Mio Min Mio
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Westhlover Faradiba ) om. Anne-Marie Drougge


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Agarwaen Dracarys Stormrage
(Pähkinäpolun Aamunkajo – Agarwaen Arya) om. Laura Pitkänen
2 Toivesadun Haaveiden Helmi
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver – Toivesadun Auringon Kukka) om. Helena Nikkonen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Haloilmiön Ihmetyttö
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover - Happy Master's Queen Of Hearts) om. Hanne Lindell & Nina Vasara
ERI 2 SA Kartiosumun Azure Andromeda
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame) om. Tiina Ylilehto
ERI 3 Pikikuonon Tunturin Taika
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Päivänpaisteen Veileä-Venla) om. Petra Tamminen & Enni Pirkkanen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI 4 Snowglow's On Glimmering Ice
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Snowglow's Glimmer Of Hope) om. Lea Kinnunen
ERI Anyway Summer Wind
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Anyway Spring Wind) om. Tarja Rostén
EH Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me) om. Jessica & Kerstin Grönlund
EH Furry Haven Damn Mistress
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet – Sensusan Qvittra) om. Tinjamari Suhonen
EH Ihmetassun Illusion of Leia
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey) om. Eila Neuvonen
EH Mystica Line Aiming For Glory
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om. Tarja Nevalainen
EH Nappulavaaran Helmen Hohde
(Happy Master’s Play The Game – Nappulavaaran Mielihyvää) om. Eeva-Riitta Alanen & Päivi Jokiranta
EH Starsong Morning Afterglow
(Siniketun Brandon Lee - Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen & Satu Behm
EH Trickteam Ci Melethron Nin
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Miira Häggblom & Sari Aaltonen
H Abundantia's Quite A Dream
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Abundantia’s Key To My Heart) om. Oili Nummela
H Anyway Dream Goes On
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Katri Heikkinen
H Kartiosumun Awe-Inspiring Apogee
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame) om. Inka Kaihua

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT Usvatar Graziella
(Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu – Usvatar Diorina) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 2 SA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 3 SA Kiitäjän Bettiina
(Onnenpisaran voittamaton Riemu – Dash’ing Leading Lady) om. Jaana Lokka
ERI 4 Lovestain Too Glam To Give A Damn
(Request Mr Miracle – Sumburgh Head’s Rag Doll) om. Anna Oinonen
ERI Dewmeadows Living For Your Eyes Only
(Degallo The Name’s Bond – Milennas Annabella) om. Taina Viskari
ERI Serannan Aamunkaste
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun – Nicaro’n Anceliga) om. Sari Lampinen
EH Happy Master's Yummy Cookie
(Valerina Ross Boomerang - Happy Master's Ready Steady Go) om. Kaisa Vanhatalo
EH Mary Poppins Of Desert Meadow
(Eye Of The Storm Desert Meadow - Castle Rose Of Desert Meadow) om. Heidi & Eila Neuvonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* VARACA HeJW-14 Mystica Line She's The One
(Snowglow’s Zorro’s Spirit - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om. Tarja Nevalainen
ERI 2 SA Pikikuonon Melody Maker
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch - Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna) om. Helena Kupari
ERI 3 SA Amarantes Envy Me
(Amarantes Vendetta – Deep Illusion’s Kangaroo) om. Nina Vasara
ERI 4 SA Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna) Om. Miia Väänänen
ERI Bluemeadow's Red Boots Twister
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Emmi Peltola
ERI Esmari Top Model
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Sunsweet High On Style) om. Marjo-Riitta Vienola
ERI Huisin Spring Flower
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy - Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo) om. Sirpa Saari
ERI HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
ERI Nicaro'n Diana
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Amarantes Envy Me) om. Sari Lampinen
ERI Pikikuonon Nice And Pretty
(Pikikuonon David Beckham - Pikikuonon Nice And Sweet) om. Johanna Ristiluoma
ERI Shegur’n Staccato
(White Coastal Black Baron – Shegur'n Xena) om. Tiina Närvänen
ERI Silimen Lahja-Helmiina
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Silimen Salamanvalo) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
ERI Snowglow's Glimmer Of Hope
(Snowglow's Shorthanded Goal - Bosom Buddy's Quite A Beauty) om. Lea Kinnunen
ERI Toivesadun Auringon Kukka
(Request Bright Gold – Dreamlook Fashion Fairytale) om. Helena Nikkonen
EH Abundantia’s Bi My Blue Princess
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour - Abundantia’s Royal Smile) om. Maarika Räsänen
EH EE&LV JMVA FI AVA Agarwaen Arya
(Zarvo’s U.S. Black Wild Card – Crimson Light’s Truly Divine) om. Laura Pitkänen
EH Matami
(Decision Fearless Fighter – Höpötassun Vivianna) om. Elisa Hietalo
EH Pikikuonon Nice And Unique
(Pikikuonon David Beckham - Pikikuonon Nice And Sweet) om.Merja Hakanen
H Justiina
(Decision Fearless Fighter – Höpötassun Vivianna) om. Elisa Hietalo

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB VSP FI&EE MVA Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One - Bluemeadow's True Angel) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA PN 3 FI MVA JV-16 BALTJV-16 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Niina Ojala & Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 4 SA FI&SE&EE&LV&RU MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI FI&BY MVA HeJW-15 Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI FI&EE MVA Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Natural Beauty) om. Iina Laurén
ERI FI&BY MVA Bluemeadow's Zi Mei Lan
(Blenmoon Black King - Bluemeadow's Rainbow Girl) om. Anu Järvelä
ERI FI MVA Jeonan Flash Of Stars
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
ERI FI MVA Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Helena Kupari
ERI FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B FI&LV&EE MVA EE VMVA BALTJV-10 Huisin Summernight Sun
(Anakin Skywalker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling – Anyway Classic Future) om. Tarja Rostén


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP Rop-kasvattaja kennel Bluemeadow’s, Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
2 KP kennel Pikikuonon, Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
3 KP kennel Jeonan, Heidi Viita