Joensuu KV 12.8.2017

Tuomari: Marion Ten Cate, Alankomaat (34 kpl)


PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP Marvitholl Los-Angeles
PN 1 SERT CACIB VSP Helskon Vanessa
PU 2 VASERT VARACA Ketrin's Pepperoni PN 2 VASERT Helskon Rakel
PU 3 Marvitholl Las-Vegas PN 3 VARACA Marvitholl Muskat Wine
PU 4 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven PN 4 Readysetgo Little Miss Blue
   
   
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Dreamlook Bold Prince Of Thunder
(Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika - Dreamlook Perfect Princess) om. Laura & Olivia Ruuskanen
ERI 2 SA Serannan Amor Star
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Nicaro'n Anceliga) om. Noora Timonen & Harri Toivanen
ERI 3 A Little Romance Liceliette
(-) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI 4 Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams) om. Sanna Sillman
EH Nicaro'n Gordon Cooper
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Nicaro'n Amanda) om. Tiina Hiltunen
EH Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady) om. Sanna Sillman

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VASERT VARACA Ketrin's Pepperoni
(Varerina Ross Double Mirage – Shellrick’s Future Vision) om. Seija Sipola & Eini Heikkilä & Pia Mäkelin-Rintala
ERI 2 Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya) om. Tanja Savolainen
ERI3 Dreamlook Unique Black Prince
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Dreamlook Happy Dreamer) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen
EH 4 Jasmirin Nuuti
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Jasmirin Estella) om. Mirja & Jaakko Hämäläinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 Marvitholl Las-Vegas
(Marvitholl Expromt – Marvitholl Hope ’N’ Dream) om. Vera Fedorova
ERI 2 SA Readysetgo Excessively Sassy
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona) om. Kirsi Lauren
ERI 3 Amarantes Charivari
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard - Amarantes Versus Per Lei) om. Tiina Hiltunen
EH 4 Dreamlook Quite A Heartbreaker
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Dreamlook Charming Belle) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen
EH Nice Try I Am A Rocker
(Nice Try Go For It Showman – St. Kilda’s Dreamside) om. Kaisa Nykänen
EH Readysetgo Excitable Blighter
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona) om. Riitta Nykänen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP RU&LV MVA Marvitholl Los-Angeles
(Marvitholl Expromt – Marvitholl Hope ’N’ Dream) om. Vera Fedorova
ERI 2 SA PU 4 FI&EE&LV MVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI 3 SA FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
EH 4 FI MVA Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Starsong Morning Afterglow
(Siniketun Brandon Lee - Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen
2 Smartteams Elegant Biblue
(Käpälämetsän Alexander – Juraja Ze Shetlandu) om.
3 White Coastal New Style
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - White Coastal Little Blue Edelweiss) om. Marianne & Jyrki Försti

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT Helskon Rakel
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Helskon Beatrix) om. Seija & Taru Ohtonen
ERI 2 SA Smartteams Doing Magic Moves
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Smartteams Unique Juliet) om. Seija Sipola
ERI 3 SA Onnenpisaran Raikas Riimi
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI 4 Golden Rose Before The Dawn
(Shelridge Severin - Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Satu Merivalo
EH Metsävaaran Indy's Last Hope
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies - Pikikuonon Indy Brown Bendi) om. Saara Sorsa
EH Serannan Aamunkaste
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun – Nicaro’n Anceliga) om. Sari Lampinen
H Mystica Line Always On My Mind
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Jasmirin Nuppu
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Jasmirin Estella) om. Mirja & Jaakko Hämäläinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB VSP Helskon Vanessa
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Helskon Zarah) om. Seija & Taru Ohtonen
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Readysetgo Little Miss Blue
(Bluemeadow's Unstoppable Boy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona) om. Sanna Kuittinen
EH 3 Nicaro'n Diana
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Amarantes Envy Me) om. Sari Lampinen
EH 4 EE MVA Anaideia
(Mintolan Luke – Bluemeadow’s You Stop The Beat) om. Iira & Eija Putro

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VARACA Marvitholl Muskat Wine
(Leeland Inkpower - Marvitholl Passionata) om. Natalja Putsko
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman