Joensuu KR 13.8.2017

Tuomari: Anne Smith, Gibraltar (31 kpl)


PU 1 ROP Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
PN 1 SERT VSP Onnenpisaran Raikas Riimi
PU 2 SERT Jeonan Never Fading Gold PN 2 VASERT Smartteams Doing Magic Moves
PU 3 VASERT Safirrubir Xmas Miracle PN 3 Marvitholl Muskat Wine
PU 4 Marvitholl Las-Vegas PN 4 Readysetgo Little Miss Blue
   
   
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 2 Nicaro'n Gordon Cooper
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Nicaro'n Amanda) om. Tiina Hiltunen
ERI 3 Alittle Romance Liceliette
(-) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
ERI 4 Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady) om. Sanna Sillman
EH Serannan Amor Star
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Nicaro'n Anceliga) om. Noora Timonen & Harri Toivanen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Ketrin's Pepperoni
(Varerina Ross Double Mirage – Shellrick’s Future Vision) om. Seija Sipola & Eini Heikkilä & Pia Mäkelin-Rintala
ERI 2 SA Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya) om. Tanja Savolainen
ERI 3 Dreamlook Unique Black Prince
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Dreamlook Happy Dreamer) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen
EH 4 Jasmirin Nuuti
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Jasmirin Estella) om. Mirja & Jaakko Hämäläinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VASERT Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
ERI 2 SA PU 4 Marvitholl Las-Vegas
(Marvitholl Expromt – Marvitholl Hope ’N’ Dream) om. Vera Fedorova
ERI 3 Amarantes Charivari
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard - Amarantes Versus Per Lei) om. Tiina Hiltunen
EH 4 Readysetgo Excitable Blighter
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona) om. Riitta Nykänen
EH Dreamlook Quite A Heartbreaker
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Dreamlook Charming Belle) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen
EH Readysetgo Excessively Sassy
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona) om. Kirsi Lauren

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 2 SA FI&RU&LV MVA Marvitholl Los-Angeles
(Marvitholl Expromt – Marvitholl Hope ’N’ Dream) om. Vera Fedorova
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LV MVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Starsong Morning Afterglow
(Siniketun Brandon Lee - Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen
2 Smartteams Elegant Biblue
(Käpälämetsän Alexander – Juraja Ze Shetlandu) om.
3 White Coastal New Style
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way - White Coastal Little Blue Edelweiss) om. Marianne & Jyrki Försti

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Onnenpisaran Raikas Riimi
(Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA PN 2 VASERT Smartteams Doing Magic Moves
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Smartteams Unique Juliet) om. Seija Sipola
ERI 3 Metsävaaran Indy's Last Hope
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies - Pikikuonon Indy Brown Bendi) om. Saara Sorsa
ERI 4 Golden Rose Before The Dawn
(Shelridge Severin - Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Satu Merivalo
EH Serannan Aamunkaste
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun – Nicaro’n Anceliga) om. Sari Lampinen

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Jasmirin Nuppu
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Jasmirin Estella) om. Mirja & Jaakko Hämäläinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Readysetgo Little Miss Blue
(Bluemeadow's Unstoppable Boy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona) om. Sanna Kuittinen
ERI 2 SA Nicaro'n Diana
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Amarantes Envy Me) om. Sari Lampinen
ERI 3 Celebren Appledore
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Agarwaen Aysla) om. Henri Hänninen & Laura Kiema-Hänninen
EH 4 EE MVA Anaideia
(Mintolan Luke – Bluemeadow’s You Stop The Beat) om. Iira & Eija Putro
H White Coastal Little Black Troja
(Achor's Surprise Darwin - White Coastal Little Magic Blue Sky) om. Jyrki & Marianne Försti

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 Marvitholl Muskat Wine
(Leeland Inkpower - Marvitholl Passionata) om. Natalja Putsko
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman