Janakkala KR 26.8.2017

Tuomari: Jaroslava Ovesna, Tsekki (38 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 4 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
PN 1 VSP Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
PU 2 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover PN 2 SERT Smultronets Your Guardian Angel
PU 3 SERT Myhappiness Just Got Lucky PN 3 VASERT Anyway Dream Comes True
PU 4 VASERT Shet Up True Fate PN 4 Joystory Adorable Princess Leia
ROP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover  
   
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Snowglow's Nice As Ice
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Snowglow's Elegant Rosella) om. Carmela Walder

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Linnaisten Forever You And I
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om. Tuija Kemppainen
ERI 2 SA Peltsun Dumlei-Black Licoric
(Peltsun Shak-Dumle Designer - Peltsun Boop-Jedi’s Leia) om. Hanna Niskala
ERI 3 SA Flaming Snow’s Brave Black Wish
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Saara Johansson
ERI 4 Fifty Shades Darkerfulfilled Dream
(Hillstone Silver Legacy – Hatfield’s Xtravaganza) om. Camilla Nordström
EH Flaming Snow's By Far The Best
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila
EH LT&LV JMVA Sunsweet Back To Black
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang) om. Tuula Jokinen & Marita Axi

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen
ERI 2 SA PU 4 VASERT Shet Up True Fate
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Kirsi Husu
ERI 3 SA Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
ERI 4 SA Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
ERI Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
ERI Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 4 FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 ROP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Flaming Snow's Crowned Queen Of Polar Night
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila & Suvi Anttila

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT Anyway Dream Comes True
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Maija Hynninen & Heidi Kouhia
ERI 2 New Spices Happy Hotpepper
(Kell Zadig - New Spices Fennel Flower) om. Eija Kansanaho-Palonen & Sirkka-Liisa Vasenius
ERI 3 Rosebridge’s Lily Kiss
(Susadan Fedya - Rosebridge’s True Romance) om. Merja Vanhanen & Mia Rokkanen
EH 4 Tulihännän Merihelmi
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet - Tulihännän Wendy) om. Gunnel Helander
EH Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina) om. Marja Rantalainen
EH Kavantina Auksine Zvaigzde
(Lundecock’s Major Trouble – Bety White Auksine Zvaigzde) om. Tuula Jokinen
H Trouble-Free Fiona
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H - Trouble-Free Eowyn) om. Anna-Kaisa Porri

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Smultronets Your Guardian Angel
(Smultronets Forever Young – Eastflash Every Day I Think Of You) om. Åsa Österberg
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Joystory Adorable Princess Leia
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Markhill's Chains Of Love) om. Sari Ruuskanen
ERI 3 SA Snowpaw Queen Of Thunder
(Snowpaw Thunderball - Snowpaw Blue Magic) om. Heli Kauppila
ERI 4 SA Peltsun Jedi's Blue Ocean
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Peltsun First Bluemerle Ever) om. Minna Jokinen
ERI Amandiina's Drop Of Light
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Amandiina's Eternal Love) om. Anita Pietiläinen
ERI Golden Rose Tears In Heaven
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Golden Rose Exotic Flower) om. Saija & Rami Eloranta
ERI Suzi-Dog's Vanilla Twist
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Villanillan Like A Prayer) om. Camilla Nordström

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Toffytail Beauty Brunette
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Toffytail Cardamomflower) om. Heidi Kouhia
ERI 2 SA Gwenda Windy Morning
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius) om. Mirva Pajunen
ERI 3 SA Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo
ERI 4 SA Flaming Snow's Be The One For Me
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila
ERI Dreamhill Piece Of My Heart
(Bridemoor's Sergeant Pepper - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Marja Rantalainen
ERI Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
ERI New Spices Fennel Flower
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper – White Coastal Little Black Bonsai) om. Sirkka Vasenius
EH Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma) om. Marja Rantalainen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski