Helsinki Winner KV 9.12.2017

Tuomari: Natalja Skalin, Ruotsi (45 kpl)


PU 1 HeW-17 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB  ROP RYP 4 Lundecock’s Sticky Fingers
PN 1 HEW-17 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB VSP Lythwood Summer Surprise
PU 2 VASERT VARACA Lythwood Secret Dealer PN 2 Minitiimin Quest For Glory 
PU 3 Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac  PN 3 VARACA Vizane's Blue Bonita 
PU 4 Aleandr Mohito  PN 4 VASERT Frostice Arctic Rose 
HeJW-17 Amandiina's Little Lion Man  HeJW-17 Kuunhohteen Kaunotar 
  ROP-VET HeVW-17 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA HeJW-17 Amandiina's Little Lion Man
(Bermarks Kilt - Amandiina's Eternal Love) om. Anita Pietiläinen
ERI 2 Dash'ing Unique Update
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Dash'ing Ideal Impression) om. Eija Lammi & Lasse Laine
EH 3 Kuunhohteen Toiveuni
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Emma Yrttiaho
H Trickteam Dances With Wolves
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Anne Peräsalo

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl) om. Birgit Andersson
EH 2 BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Liisa & Timo Vepsäläinen
H Katrilon's Air Show
(Ketrin's Radikal Black - Katrilon's Russkaya Zima) om. Svatlana Popok

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 Aleandr Mohito
(Milesend Milkman - Aleandr Astoriya) om. Elena Kibireva
EH 2 EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mahtava Miete
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Marianne Timonen
EH 3 Today's Arctic Light
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Today’s Christmas Miracle) om. Sara Zuffa
H Request Shaded Style
(Request Star Warrior – Request Golden Belle) om. Kristina Waara
H Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 HeW-17 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP RYP 4 SE&DK MVA SE V-16 HeW-17 Lundecock’s Sticky Fingers
(Lythwood Sundealer - Lundecock’s Hot Legs) om. Johnny Andersson
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VASERT VARACA GB MVA Lythwood Secret Dealer
(Lythwood Sundealer – Lythwood Shani) om. Derek Rigby
ERI 3 SA PU 3 POHJ&FI MVA V-15 Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Kråkeslottets Leah Isadora) om. Linda Andorsen
ERI 4 POHJ&FI&SE&DK MVA PMJV-14 SEJV-15 Lundecock’s Lawmaker
(Limbunya Orion - Lundecock’s This Is Mine) om. Suvi Lod
EH FI&EE MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén
EH FI&NO MVA Request Just Gold
(Louanda Simply Gold – Moorwood Just Adorable) om. Kristina Waara
EH LT MVA Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
H FI&EE&LV MVA Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula

Veteraaniluokka

EH 1 FI&SE&NO MVA Request Star Warrior
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam – Moorwood Fashion World) om. Kristina Waara


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA HeJW-17 Kuunhohteen Kaunotar
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies – Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH 2 BY JMVA Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me) om. Jessica & Kerstin Grönlund
EH 3 Today's Troublemaker
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna - Today's Christmas Miracle) om.
EH 4 CY JMVA Ihmetassun Illusion Of Gaia
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey) om. Eila Neuvonen & Nataly Ylönen
EH Kartiosumun Azure Andromeda
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame) om. Tiina Ylilehto
H Anyway Dream Comes True
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Maija Hynninen & Heidi Kouhia
H Today's New Year's Miracle
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna - Today's Christmas Miracle) om. Jaana Illikainen
T Trickteam Ci Melethron Nin
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Miira Häggblom & Sari Aaltonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 SA Minitiimin I Do I Do I Do
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Minitiimin Closer To Glory) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 3 Marvitholl Amanda Lear
(Marvitholl Vilyam - Marvitholl Legende) om. Anna Sindikayeva
EH 4 North Legend Iz Grafskogo Pomestija
(Kosmo Star Iz Grafskogo Pomestija – Vanillasky Iz Grafskogo Pomestija) om. Svetlana Kapustina

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
ERI 2 Lucky Garden’s Edla Elpida
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Patricia) om. Annika Pihlajasaari
ERI 3 Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna) Om. Miia Väänänen
EH 4 Today's Black Peony
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Today’s Christmas Miracle) om. Jaana Illikainen
H Today's Christmas Miracle
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Tiakina To Die For) om. Jaana Illikainen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 HEW-17 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB VSP SE&DK MVA DKV-16 SE V-16 Lythwood Summer Surprise
(Lythwood Sacha – Terriwood Saskia Of Lythwood) om. Johnny Andersson
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VARACA C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RU MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET HeVW-17 C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 HeVW-16 VV-16 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 SA SE&FI&NO MVA Kråkeslottets Hera
(North Sheltie’s Perfect Alibi – Kråkeslottets Ragnhild Den Mektige) om. Linda Andorsen
EH 3 SE MVA Frostice Exotic Wildrose
(Atamanin Blue Image – Frostice Perfect Personality) om. Birgit Andersson
EH 4 FI MVA EEVV-16 EEV-16 High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho
H Snowpaw Lovers
(Hillstone Final Cut – Murmur American Lily) om. Tuija Heikkilä