Helsinki Voittaja KV 10.12.2017

Tuomari: Rainer Vuorinen (61 kpl)


PU 1 V-17 SERT CACIB ROP Frostice Powerprint
PN 1 V-17 VSP Kråkeslottets Hera 
PU 2 VASERT VARACA  Louanda Time After Time PN 2 CACIB Sunsweet Lady In Luxury 
PU 3 Lundecock’s Sticky Fingers PN 3 SERT VARACA Frostice Arctic Rose 
PU 4 Kell Zadig  PN 4 Minitiimin Quest For Glory 
JV-17 Dash'ing Unique Update  JV-17 Moorwood Special Breeze 
  ROP-VET VV-17 Kråkeslottets Hera 
ROP-kasvattaja  Bluemeadow’s kennel

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA JV-17 Dash'ing Unique Update
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Dash'ing Ideal Impression) om. Eija Lammi & Lasse Laine
ERI 2 PMJV-17 HeJW-17 Amandiina's Little Lion Man
(Bermarks Kilt - Amandiina's Eternal Love) om. Anita Pietiläinen
ERI 3 Huisin Journey To Glory
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
ERI 4 Kangasvuokon Sisu
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer – Marvitholl Kharisma) om. Anne Parkkinen
EH Huisin Journey To My Life
(Kell Zadig – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Marjo Kuivala
EH Trickteam Dances With Wolves
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Anne Peräsalo

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 V-17 SERT CACIB ROP PMV-17 Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 2 Bluemeadow's The Ego Has Landed
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Marika Lehtinen & Tatu Hyvärinen
EH 3 BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Liisa & Timo Vepsäläinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Linnaisten Forever You And I
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om. Tuija Kemppainen
ERI 2 Request Shaded Style
(Request Star Warrior – Request Golden Belle) om. Kristina Waara
EH 3 Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Kirsi Aalto
EH 4 Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
H Milennas Onnimanni
(Degallo The Name’s Bond – Milennas Black Soraja) om. Iida-Maria Eronen
H Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VASERT VARACA AU MVA Louanda Time After Time
(Rannerdale The Time Warp – Louanda Exclusive Style) om. Birgitta Svarstad
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&SE&DK MVA SE V-16 HeW-17 Lundecock’s Sticky Fingers
(Lythwood Sundealer - Lundecock’s Hot Legs) om. Johnny Andersson
ERI 3 SA PU 4 SA C.I.B FI&SE&EE MVA Kell Zadig
(Okie’s Kell Wild Wild West – Kell Felicity) om. Marita Axi & Siw Kalvia
ERI 4 SA POHJ&FI MVA V-15 Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Kråkeslottets Leah Isadora) om. Linda Andorsen
ERI C.I.B FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 DKV-16 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI FI&EE MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI GB MVA Lythwood Secret Dealer
(Lythwood Sundealer – Lythwood Shani) om. Derek Rigby
ERI FI&EE&LT MVA EE JMVA BALTV-14 Mikko
(Shandy’s Showstopper – Pikikuonon Sneezeweed) om. Sonja Paananen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI FI&NO MVA Request Just Gold
(Louanda Simply Gold – Moorwood Just Adorable) om. Kristina Waara
EH FI&EE&LV MVA Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula
EH POHJ&FI&SE&DK MVA PMJV-14 SEJV-15 Lundecock’s Lawmaker
(Limbunya Orion - Lundecock’s This Is Mine) om. Suvi Lod
EH C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT&BY MVA BALTV-16 Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala

Veteraaniluokka

EH 1 FI&SE&NO MVA Request Star Warrior
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam – Moorwood Fashion World) om. Kristina Waara
EH 2 C.I.B FI&RU MVA RKFV HeVW-14VV-15 Nice Try Dazzling Duff
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – St. Kilda’s Norwegian Pride) om. Marjo Kuivala
H C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA LTV-13 Bluemeadow's Unique Harmony
(Cimillan Batman - Suprablue of Most-Majestic) om. Eija Lammi & Tuisku Laine


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA JV-17 Moorwood Special Breeze
(Lythwood Sundealer – Moorwood Flamingo Goldilock) om. Martina Andersson
ERI 2 Kartiosumun Azure Andromeda
(Bluemeadow’s It’s Kind Of Magic – Violetdream Dazzling Dame) om. Tiina Ylilehto
ERI 3 Gwenda Cutty Sark
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius) om. Mirva Pajunen
EH 4 BY JMVA Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me) om. Jessica & Kerstin Grönlund
EH Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On) om. Esteri Lähderanta
EH CY JMVA Ihmetassun Illusion Of Gaia
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey) om. Eila Neuvonen & Nataly Ylönen
EH Kuunhohteen Haaveuni
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Heidi Ruoho
EH HeJW-17 Kuunhohteen Kaunotar
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies – Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
H Trickteam Ci Melethron Nin
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Miira Häggblom & Sari Aaltonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT VARACA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment) om. Birgit Andersson
EH 2 Marvitholl Amanda Lear
(Marvitholl Vilyam - Marvitholl Legende) om. Anna Sindikayeva
EH 3 Abundantia's Bi Black Dream
(Bumtsi Bum Bottoms Up - Abundantia’s Bi My Blue Princess) om. Piia Pesonen & Olli Leino
EH 4 North Legend Iz Grafskogo Pomestija
(Kosmo Star Iz Grafskogo Pomestija – Vanillasky Iz Grafskogo Pomestija) om. Svetlana Kapustina

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna) Om. Miia Väänänen
ERI 2 SA Lythwood Sophistication
(Lythwood Sundealer – Lythwpood Shani) om. Ulrika Nordieng
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Hands Off She’s Mine
(Agree Diamond - Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move) om. Anu Järvelä
EH 4 HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
EH Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Jenni Jätinvuori

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 CACIB FI&EE MVA V-14 PMV-17 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA FI MVA JV-16 BALTJV-16 Bluemeadow's Sweet Raspberry Pie
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Whitefur’s Blackwish) om. Niina Ojala & Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RU MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI 4 SA FI MVA Esmari Me Myself And I
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Esmari Top Model) om. Marja Heikkonen
ERI FI&EE MVA Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Natural Beauty) om. Iina Laurén
ERI C.I.B FI&BY MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LVJV-11 LTJV-11 Merry Moonray’s Miuccia Prada
(Mainland’s Powerpoint - Satulinnan Kuun Säde) om. Eija Kotka
ERI C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 V-15 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush) om. Aini Kaltakari
EH FI&BY MVA HeJW-15 Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 V-17 VSP VV-17 ROP-VET SE&FI&NO MVA Kråkeslottets Hera
(North Sheltie’s Perfect Alibi – Kråkeslottets Ragnhild Den Mektige) om. Linda Andorsen
ERI 2 SA PN 4 C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 HeVW-16 VV-16 HeVW-17 PMVV-17 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 3 SA FI&SE&LT&BY MVA Susadan Wannabee
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Grandgables Feather Duster) om. Henna Tapojärvi
ERI 4 SE MVA Frostice Exotic Wildrose
(Atamanin Blue Image – Frostice Perfect Personality) om. Birgit Andersson


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Bluemeadow’s, Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen