Helsinki Pohjoismaiden Voittaja KV 9.12.2017

Tuomari: Rui Alves Monteiro, Portugali (76 kpl)


PU 1 PMV-17 SERT CACIB VSP Frostice Powerprint
PN 1 PMV-17 CACIB ROP Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
PU 2 VARACA Lundecock’s Sticky Fingers  PN 2 SERT VARACA  Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi
PU 3 Request Just Gold  PN 3 VASERT Dreamhill What A Lovely Story 
PU 4 VASERT Louanda Time After Time  PN 4 Minitiimin Quest For Glory 
PMJV-17 Amandiina's Little Lion Man  PMJV-17 Today's New Year's Miracle 
ROP-VET PMVV-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt VSP-VET PMVV-17 Minitiimin Quest For Glory 
ROP-kasvattaja Kuunhohteen kennel

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 PMJV-17 HeJW-17 Amandiina's Little Lion Man
(Bermarks Kilt - Amandiina's Eternal Love) om. Anita Pietiläinen
EH 2 Kuunhohteen Toiveuni
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Emma Yrttiaho
EH 3Dash'ing Unique Update
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Dash'ing Ideal Impression) om. Eija Lammi & Lasse Laine
EH 4 Flaming Snow's Call Of The Wintermoon
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Iekku Pylkkä
H Eilifurin Athos
(Bosom Buddy’s Unawatuna – Cadinan Pocahontas) om. Soile Parviainen
H Satulaakson Juhlava Toivotus
(Amarantes Ambra Real – Satulaakson Iluusion Säihke) om. Pirkko-Liisa Pylvänäinen
H Trickteam Dances With Wolves
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Anne Peräsalo

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 PMV-17 SERT CACIB VSP Frostice Powerprint
(Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll – Frostice Partygirl) om. Birgit Andersson
EH 2 BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Bluemeadow's Take A Chance On Me
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Liisa & Timo Vepsäläinen
T RIGAJW-17 Lonestar's American Pride
(Honeyhill Apple Acres Thrill Ride – Lonestar’s Made In American) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Aleandr Mohito
(Milesend Milkman - Aleandr Astoriya) om. Elena Kibireva
ERI 2 SA Request Shaded Style
(Request Star Warrior – Request Golden Belle) om. Kristina Waara
EH 3 Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
EH 4 EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Mukava Mestari
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Niina Kaanela
EH Linnaisten Forever You And I
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Linnaisten Aamun Helmi) om. Tuija Kemppainen
H Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen
T Pikikuonon Mel Gibson
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sini Joutjärvi

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARACA FI&SE&DK MVA SE V-16 HeW-17 Lundecock’s Sticky Fingers
(Lythwood Sundealer - Lundecock’s Hot Legs) om. Johnny Andersson
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&NO MVA Request Just Gold
(Louanda Simply Gold – Moorwood Just Adorable) om. Kristina Waara
ERI 3 SA PU 4 VASERT AU MVA Louanda Time After Time
(Rannerdale The Time Warp – Louanda Exclusive Style) om. Birgitta Svarstad
ERI 4 SA C.I.B FI&SE&EE MVA Kell Zadig
(Okie’s Kell Wild Wild West – Kell Felicity) om. Marita Axi & Siw Kalvia
ERI SA FI&EE MVA Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI C.I.B FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 DKV-16 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI POHJ&FI MVA V-15 Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Kråkeslottets Leah Isadora) om. Linda Andorsen
ERI FI&EE MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH FI MVA LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen
EH FI&EE&LV MVA Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula
EH POHJ&FI&SE&DK MVA PMJV-14 SEJV-15 Lundecock’s Lawmaker
(Limbunya Orion - Lundecock’s This Is Mine) om. Suvi Lod
EH GB MVA Lythwood Secret Dealer
(Lythwood Sundealer – Lythwood Shani) om. Derek Rigby
EH FI&EE&LT MVA EE JMVA BALTV-14 Mikko
(Shandy’s Showstopper – Pikikuonon Sneezeweed) om. Sonja Paananen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
EH C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA TLNW-16 LVV-16
Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
H FI&EE MVA Neo Gintarinė Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Petra Tamminen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PMVV-17 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen
EH 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA LTV-13 Bluemeadow's Unique Harmony
(Cimillan Batman - Suprablue of Most-Majestic) om. Eija Lammi & Tuisku Laine
EH 3 C.I.B FI&RU MVA RKFV HeVW-14VV-15 Nice Try Dazzling Duff
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – St. Kilda’s Norwegian Pride) om. Marjo Kuivala
EH 4 FI&SE&NO MVA Request Star Warrior
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam – Moorwood Fashion World) om. Kristina Waara


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PMJV-17 Today's New Year's Miracle
(Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna - Today's Christmas Miracle) om. Jaana Illikainen
ERI 2 SA HeJW-17 Kuunhohteen Kaunotar
(Kamajakin Raisu Mies – Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 3 SA Moorwood Special Breeze
(Lythwood Sundealer – Moorwood Flamingo Goldilock) om. Martina Andersson
ERI 4 SA Silimen Helmiinan Tuulikki
(Mershely Blueberry Brendan – Silimen Salamanvalo) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
ERI SA Kuunhohteen Haaveuni
(Pikikuonon Love Sadun - Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Heidi Ruoho
ERI Gwenda Cutty Sark
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius) om. Mirva Pajunen
ERI EE JMVA Pikikuonon Tunturin Taika
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Päivänpaisteen Veikeä-Venla) om. Petra Tamminen & Enni Pirkkanen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI Vicway Kiss Bang Run
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby) om. Sari Mäkelä
EH BY JMVA Amarantes Universo
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Amarantes Envy Me) om. Jessica & Kerstin Grönlund
EH Anyway Dream Comes True
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Maija Hynninen & Heidi Kouhia
EH Flaming Snow's Crowned Queen Of Polar Night
(Nero Gintarine Sala – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila & Suvi Anttila
EH CY JMVA Ihmetassun Illusion Of Gaia
(Dash'ing Optimistic Oliver - Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey) om. Eila Neuvonen & Nataly Ylönen
EH Trickteam Ci Melethron Nin
(Kråkeslottets Zeus – Happy Master’s Reason To New Tricks) om. Miira Häggblom & Sari Aaltonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 2 SA Frostice Arctic Rose
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – Frostice Magic Moment) om. Birgit Andersson
ERI 3 SA Minitiimin I Do I Do I Do
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Minitiimin Closer To Glory) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 4 SA Rokkitassun Make A Wish
(Blenmoon Black King - Rokkitassun Double Cream) om. Merja Ellonen
EH Mary Poppins Of Desert Meadow
(Eye Of The Storm Desert Meadow - Castle Rose Of Desert Meadow) om. Heidi & Eila Neuvonen
EH North Legend Iz Grafskogo Pomestija
(Kosmo Star Iz Grafskogo Pomestija – Vanillasky Iz Grafskogo Pomestija) om. Svetlana Kapustina
H Abundantia's Bi Black Dream
(Bumtsi Bum Bottoms Up - Abundantia’s Bi My Blue Princess) om. Piia Pesonen & Olli Leino

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT VARACA LV&EE JMVA Kuunhohteen Aamunkoi
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA Lythwood Sophistication
(Lythwood Sundealer – Lythwpood Shani) om. Ulrika Nordieng
ERI 3 SA Pikikuonon Melody Maker
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch - Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna) om. Helena Kupari
ERI 4 SA HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
ERI SA Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna) Om. Miia Väänänen
ERI Susadan Chick Flick
(Lazurnij Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Titania) om. Eila Suvanto
ERI Sweet Me Cover Girl
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Golden Rose Silver Snowstar) om. Emmi Hämäläinen
EH Susadan Heather Feather
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black - Grandgables Feather Duster) om. Tiina Ojala

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 PMV-17 CACIB ROP FI&EE MVA V-14 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Helena Kupari
ERI 3 SA EE MVA Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
ERI 4 SA C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RU MVA RKFV Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA FI AVA FI AVA-H LVV-16 Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH FI MVA HeW-14 Susadan Amber Queen
(Susadan Xerox – Grandgables Feather Duster) om. Aini Kaltakari

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PMVV-17 PN 4 VSP-VET C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 HeVW-16 VV-16 HeVW-17 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 SE&FI&NO MVA Kråkeslottets Hera
(North Sheltie’s Perfect Alibi – Kråkeslottets Ragnhild Den Mektige) om. Linda Andorsen
ERI 3 Snowpaw Lovers
(Hillstone Final Cut – Murmur American Lily) om. Tuija Heikkilä
EH 4 SE MVA Frostice Exotic Wildrose
(Atamanin Blue Image – Frostice Perfect Personality) om. Birgit Andersson
EH FI MVA EEVV-16 EEV-16 High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho
EH FI&SE&LT&BY MVA Susadan Wannabee
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Grandgables Feather Duster) om. Henna Tapojärvi


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Kuunhohteen, Hanne Vallinkoski
2 kennel Pikikuonon, Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
3 kennel Susadan, Aini Kaltakari & Tiina Ojala