Helsinki KV 20.5.2017

Tuomari: Andrew Beare, Irlanti (56 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB ROP Kuunhohteen Houkutus
PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB VSP Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka
PU 2 VARACA Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä PN 2 VARACA Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
PU 3 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven PN 3 VASERT Starsong Paint Me A Dream
PU 4  Pikikuonon Brad Pitt PN 4 Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
SERT Anyway Sandy Man  
VASERT Kuunhohteen Uusikuu  

ROP-VET BIS-VET 2 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt

ROP-kasvattaja Shadowmist kennel

VSP-VET Golden Rose Little Mermaid

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 2 SA Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 3 Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya) om. Tanja Savolainen
ERI 4 Paradisehill Son Of Jedi-Warrior
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Huisin Blue Diamond) om. Aino Oikari
EH Satulinnan Tarmo-Taneli
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Mika Vainio
EH Shadowmist Mr X
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Shadowmist Piece Of Cake) om. Marja Vepsäläinen
EH Windcrest Blazing Amazing
(Shellrick's Less Is More – Windcrest Blaze Of Gold) om. Riitta Vanha-Perttula

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA SERT Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Kirsi Aalto
ERI 2 Shet Up Valueable One

(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi - Shet Up She’s The One) om. Julia ja Elina Jalonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA VASERT Kuunhohteen Uusikuu
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pentti Kaarela & Terttu Ala-Tuuhonen
EH 3 Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo
(Helskon Rembrandt – Bosom Buddy’s Oona) om. Jari Kemppainen
EH 4 Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
EH Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
EH Pilvimarjan Johan Friso
(Dawnville You’ve Gotta Be Kidding – Sunsweet Blues Baby) om. Anne & Toni Vatanen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARACA FI MVA Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&EE MVA Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI 3 SA FI&LT MVA JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 4 SA FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
FI&EE&LV&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila
EH C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 ROP-VET BIS-VET 2 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen

ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA Mei Dan Rönn
(Triumph Twister At Mei Dan - Triumph Snowflake at Mei Dan) om. Julia & Elina Jalonen
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&RU&BALT&BY&RO&RO GR MVA LV&EE JMVA RKFV Zarvo's State Of The Art
(Zarvo's Thunder ’N’ Lighting – Wynset’s Into Thin Air) om. Tiina Hovi


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 2 SA Marvitholl Amanda Lear
(Marvitholl Vilyam - Marvitholl Legende) om. Anna Sindikayeva
ERI 3 White Coastal Sibylla
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Black Sara’s Lotus Coastal) om.
ERI 4 Tulihännän Merihelmi
(Blue Heavens Time For Sunsweet - Tulihännän Wendy) om. Gunnel Helander
ERI Bosom Buddy's Yours Faithfully
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Bosom Buddy´s Walk Like An Angel) om. Soile Parviainen
EH Huisin Xtremely Lovable
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Huisin Adorable Miracle) om. Sari Kantola
EH Shet Up Yahoo
(Helskon Pavarotti - Shet Up She's The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
EH Taskudyykkarin Enni Ensilento
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Cerebellum’s Pure Imagination) om. Pia Helander

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT EE JMVA Starsong Paint Me A Dream
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots - Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen
ERI 2 SA Shet Up Velvet Mist
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Shet Up She’s The One) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI 3 SA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Waiting For Love
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Shadowmist Return To Sender) om. Anita Nuuttila

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB VSP Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Eeva-Riitta Alanen
ERI 2 SA Bosom Buddy's Yes I'm Adele
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Bosom Buddy´s Walk Like An Angel) om. Soile Parviainen
ERI 3 Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
ERI 4 EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Pirjo Varonen
ERI Shet Up She's The One
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Shet Up Mother's Legacy) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
ERI Shet Up Touched By Destiny
(Deep Illusion’s Little Ajax - Shet Up Super Trouper) om. Eija Soiniola
EH Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Eila Pöysä
EH Huisin Spring Flower
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy - Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo) om. Sirpa Saari
EH Jagasar Fia Fidelma
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Bridemoor’s Black Queen) om. Sirpa Forsgren

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARACA FI&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Shadowmist Key to The Future) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI 2 SA PN 4 FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 4 SA EE MVA EE JMVA Tulihännän Carrera
(Carmylie Arctic Nights – Käpäläkoplan Killah) om. Katriina Jaranne
ERI FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen
ERI FI&EE&LV&LT&BY&BALT MVA LTV-12 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI FI&EE MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI FI&EE MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Pikikuonon Love Safire
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Johanna Manninen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET FI MVA Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
(Silimen Keijun Ikioma - Golden Rose Gipsy Queen) om. Eila Pöysä


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Shadowmist, Anita Nuuttila
2 KP kennel Shet Up, Katriina Kauhaniemi