Heinola KR 20.8.2017

Tuomari: Harri Lehkonen (32 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 3 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
PN 1 SERT VSP Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams
PU 2 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses PN 2 Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
PU 3 Kuunhohteen Houkutus PN 3 VASERT Delightful Breeze Fulfilled Dream
PU 4 SERT *FI MVA* Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover
PN 4 Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
VASERT Amarantes Pirate Picotee  
ROP-VET Pikikuonon Brad Pitt VSP-VET Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
ROP-kasvattaja Golden Rose kennel

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Jeonan Never Fading Gold
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven - Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams) om. Sanna Sillman
EH 2 Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady) om. Sanna Sillman
EH 3 Zelmarian Zigzag
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Zelmarian Parfait Amour) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT Amarantes Pirate Picotee
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Amarantes Hima Laya) om. Tanja Savolainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Neo Gintarinė Sala
(Lazurnij Frant Sladkij Son – Archos Canis Nostalgic Art) om. Petra Tamminen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI 2 SA Jeremy Ze Zlate Hvezdy
(Lakewood N Belmar’s Eddy – Bella Ze Zlate Hvezdy) om. Mariia Maczulskij
ERI 3 Golden Rose Whisper Of Destiny
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Broken Dreams) om. Marja Peltonen
EH 4 Agarwaen Balrog Of Morgoth
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac – Agarwaen Arya) om. Katja Nikki & Laura Pitkänen
H Mintolan Rayn
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Oprah) om. Sirpa Alatalo

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 FI&EE&BY MVA LT JMVA Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 3 SA PU 4 SERT *FI MVA* EE MVA Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover
(Evros Only One Way Oliver – Portrait Of Rose Ze Skalní Vyhlídky) om. Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
ERI 4 SA FI&EE&LV MVA LVV-17 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
EH FI&EE&LV MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen
EH FI MVA Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Anne Hirvonen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 3 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 TLNVW-17 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Zelmarian Yön Helinä
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Zelmarian Namikatze) om. Emma & Helena Väre
EH 2 Lady Marion Navarette
(Monteverdi Navarette – Poetry In Motion Navarette) om. Emma Väre

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Suzi-Dog's Unforgettable Joy
(Amarantes Vendetta – Fallexen Rosemund) om. Hanna Mäkelä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One - Bluemeadow's True Angel) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VASERT Delightful Breeze Fulfilled Dream
(Grandgables Just Another Hero – Sea Breeze Casidi) om. Mariia Maczulskij
ERI 3 Gwenda Windy Morning
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius) om. Mirva Pajunen
ERI 4 Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
EH Pikikuonon Miss Marutzella
(Cimillan Batman - Pikikuonon Miis Honey) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
EH Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet
(Kiamoran Hot Dark Chocolate – Pikikuonon Nice And Sweet) om. Jutta Jaatinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA LV&LT&BY MVA RU&BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LTJV-16 LVJV-16 LTV-17 Inky Lady Auksine Zvaigzde
(Art Filisiti Amsterdam – Bety White Auksine Zvaigzde) om. Taru Roininen & Sina Kurki
ERI 3 FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 4 FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VSP-VET FI MVA Golden Rose Brilliant Touch
(Silimen Keijun Ikioma - Golden Rose Gipsy Queen) om. Eila Pöysä
ERI 2 FI MVA Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Golden Rose, Eila Pöysä