Hamina KV 21.5.2017

Tuomari: Martin Baskaran, Espanja (44 kpl)


PU 1 ROP Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
PN 1 CACIB VSP Lemmikkipolun Felicia
PU 2 CACIB Kell Zadig PN 2 VARACA Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
PU 3 SERT *FI MVA* VARACA Kuunhohteen Uusikuu PN 3 Pikikuonon Love Safire
PU 4 Kuunhohteen Houkutus PN 4 Tricky Blue's First Miss Tress
  SERT Windydreams Sabine
 

VASERT Suzi-Dog's Unforgettable Joy

ROP-VET BIS-VET 3 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt

ROP-kasvattaja Shadowmist kennel

VSP-VET Bumtsi Bum Jackpot Winner

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT Scandyline Unconditional Love
(Topstail Tamerlan – Harwish Gipsy Star) om. Marita Axi & Tuula Jokinen
ERI 2 Shadowmist Mr X
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Shadowmist Piece Of Cake) om. Marja Vepsäläinen
EH 3 Guzzi Z Hermanova Dvora
(Käpäläkoplan Moonstone - Medievalnserenity´ssweetsydney) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH 4 Scandyline Topaz In The Ring
(Lyckoshellans Once In A Way – Scandyline My Fair Lady) om. Sanna Sillman
T Windcrest Blazing Amazing
(Shellrick's Less Is More – Windcrest Blaze Of Gold) om. Riitta Vanha-Perttula

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Onnenpisaran Menevä Mies
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Onnenpisaran Ainokainen) om. Anne Hirvonen
EH 2 Eastdale Just A Orion Design
(Limbunya Orion – Eastdale Just A Dream Design) om. Anders Nyholm

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT *FI MVA* VARACA Kuunhohteen Uusikuu
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pentti Kaarela & Terttu Ala-Tuuhonen
ERI 2 SA PU 4 FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 3 Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen
ERI 4 Pm Quality's Surviving Warrior
(Shelteam Ace of Diamonds - Rannerdale Amazing Grace) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
EH Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen
EH Mintolan Rayn
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Oprah) om. Sirpa Alatalo

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 CACIB FI&SE&EE MVA Kell Zadig
(Okie’s Kell Wild Wild West – Kell Felicity) om. Marita Axi & Siw Kalvia
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Kuunhohteen Iltahämärä
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew
ERI 3 SA FI&EE MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA Pm Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – Pm Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI FI MVA Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Anne Hirvonen
ERI FI&EE&LV&RU MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila
EH FI&LT MVA JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Sanna Sillman

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP ROP-VET BIS-VET 3 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT&RO MVA LT VMVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 VV-16 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Ketrin’s Quarter Moon
(Lythwood Sharp Shooter – Ketrin’s Just Only One) om. Anita Nuuttila
2 KP Vicway Kiss Me Kate
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Vicway Million Dollar Baby) om. Satu Estola

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Lady Marion Navarette
(Monteverdi Navarette – Poetry In Motion Navarette) om. Emma Väre
ERI 2 SA White Coastal Magical Mary
(White Coastal Hero Star - White Coastal Blessed Spirit) om. Tuula Jokinen
ERI 3 Bajka Z Klanu Wydry
(Non Stop Szafranowa Polana – Archos Canis Norica) om. Emma & Helena Väre
ERI 4 Zelmarian Xi-Wang
(Zayn From Shamrock River - Zelmarian Groovy Glitter) om. Emma Väre
ERI Zelmarian Yön Helinä
(St. Kilda’s Black Magic – Zelmarian Namikatze) om. Emma & Helena Väre
EH Bumtsi Bum Hot And Sweet
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Bumtsi Bum Quick Step Harebell) om. Lea Piironen
EH Sunsweet The Hope
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Sunsweet Lady In Luxury) om. Päivi Aittola

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT Suzi-Dog's Unforgettable Joy
(Amarantes Vendetta – Fallexen Rosemund) om. Hanna Mäkelä
ERI 2 SA EE JMVA Starsong Paint Me A Dream
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots - Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen
ERI 3 SA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Waiting For Love
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder – Shadowmist Return To Sender) om. Anita Nuuttila
EH 4 Happy Master’s Xmas Fairy
(Kiamoran Indiana Jones – Happy Master’s Pure Gold) om. Sari Lehtomäki

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA SERT Windydreams Sabine
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Bumtsi Bum Jackpot Winner) om. Eija Westerholm
ERI 2 EE JMVA Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI 3 Peltsun Tomlei-Spring Flower
(Flyland Escamillo Torere - Peltsun Boop-Jedi´s Leia) om. Satu Vesalehto

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB VSP FI&EE&LT MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 2 SA PN 2 VARACA FI&EE MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 3 SA PN 3 FI&EE MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Pikikuonon Love Safire
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Johanna Manninen & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI 4 SA PN 4 FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI LV&LT&BY MVA RU&BY&LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LTJV-16 LVJV-16 LTV-17 Inky Lady Auksine Zvaigzde
(Art Filisiti Amsterdam – Bety White Auksine Zvaigzde) om. Taru Roininen & Sina Kurki
ERI FI&RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Shadowmist Key to The Future) om. Anita Nuuttila

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET Bumtsi Bum Jackpot Winner
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Bumtsi Bum Bohemia Black) om. Eija Westerholm


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Shadowmist, Anita Nuuttila
2 KP kennel Onnenpisaran, Sirkku Heliävirta