Hämeenlinna RN 10.6.2017

Tuomari: Marja Talvitie (29 kpl)


PU 1 SERT ROP RYP 1 BIS 2 Guzzi Z Heřmanova Dvora
PN 1 VSP Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
PU 2 Kell Zadig PN 2 Sound´s Grand Girlish
PU 3 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover PN 3 SERT Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
PU 4 VASERT Prinsessalinnan Valonloiste PN 4 VASERT Esmari Me Myself And I
VSP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover ROP-VET Sound´s Grand Girlish
   
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP RYP 1 BIS 2 Guzzi Z Heřmanova Dvora
(Käpäläkoplan Moonstone - Medievalnserenity´ssweetsydney) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH 2 Dalimattas Lille Alexander
(Kell Zadig – Sunsweet Vera Wang) om. Kirsi Aalto

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Flaming Snow’s Brave Black Wish
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Saara Johansson
EH 2 Richmaus Lucky Man
(Sanscott Sea On Stars – Richmaus Mistress) om. Helene Virtanen
EH 3 Anyway Sandy Man
(Helskon Pavarotti – Anyway What A Gamesaver) om. Kirsi Aalto

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VASERT Prinsessalinnan Valonloiste
(Lizmark Marchand D’or - Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari) om. Markus Kallio
EH 2 Blenmerrow In The Mood
(Willowtarn Time To Boogie – Blenmerrow Infinity Kevdon) om. Harri Perälä
EH 3 Blenmoon Criminal Tango
(Blenmoon Blue Tango - Mistelin Tinette Mare) om. Harri Perälä

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 FI&SE&EE MVA Kell Zadig
(Okie’s Kell Wild Wild West – Kell Felicity) om. Marita Axi & Siw Kalvia
ERI 2 SA FI MVA LV&EE JMVA LVJV-16 Kuunhohteen Houkutus
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VSP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Dreamhill What A Lovely Story
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Dreamhill The Story Goes On) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 2 Blenmoon The Memory Of Mistelin
(Blenmerrow In The Mood – Mistelin Sofia) om.
EH 3 Kivivuoron Diana
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Päivänpaisteen Varma-Veera) om.
EH 4 Dewmeadows Silver Princess
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Dewmeadows Blue Diamond) om. Christel Franzen
EH Abundantia's Bi Black Dream
(Bumtsi Bum Bottoms Up - Abundantia’s Bi My Blue Princess) om. Piia Pesonen & Olli Leino
EH Cinnatess Irresistible Isadora
(Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo – Lähderinteen Adalmiina) om. Marja Rantalainen
EH Golden Rose All Of My Heart
(Jeonan Cool As Ice - Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire) om. Sari Solanti
EH Golden Rose Tears In Heaven
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper - Golden Rose Exotic Flower) om. Saija & Rami Eloranta

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT Esmari Me Myself And I
(Grandgables Mr Puss In Boots – Esmari Top Model) om. Marja Heikkonen
EH 2 Amandiina's Drop Of Light
(Degallo The Name’s Bond - Amandiina's Eternal Love) om. Anita Pietiläinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Marsipaanin Karamelli
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Marsipaanin Hulda) om. Sirpa Salo
ERI 2 SA Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo
ERI 3 SA Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari
(Helskon Brandt - Happy Master's Hazelnut Girl) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen-Ala-Maakala
EH 4 Esmari Top Model
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Sunsweet High On Style) om. Marjo-Riitta Le Maut
EH Bernoban Amours Black Widow
(Marvitholl Amour Secret - Bernoban Suvijuhla) om. J. Lantta
EH Lähderinteen Aurora
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Helskon Martha) om. Satu Väätäinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP FI&EE MVA V-14 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET FI MVA Sound’s Grand Girlish
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Sound’s Golden Fame) om. Marja Heikkonen